Kokoonpanot II-divisioona 2016-2017

JSM 2016-2017 Div 2 lohko 1

Team Composition

1 ESK Rtg-Ø:1972

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 WFM Chernyak Viktoria 2164 2235 RUS
2 WCM Nazarova Anastasia 1947 1897 FINjy
3 Munukka Timo 1900 1924 FIN
4 Salmenkivi Eero 1944 0 FIN
5 Borenius Mika 1940 1858 FIN
Seppä Juri 1850 0 FIN
Nyström Leif 1911 1952 FIN
Raivio Pertti 1888 1857 FIN
Vyskubov Dmitry 1886 0 FIN
Järnefelt Wilhelm 1713 1830 FIN
Alho Olli 1796 0 FIN
Ruokamo Jouko 1858 0 FIN
Pitkänen Ilkka 1802 0 FIN
Vuorinen Reijo 1632 0 FIN
Taivainen Esa 1578 0 FIN
Larionova Maria 1525 1554 FIN
Larionova Katariina 1645 1495 FIN
Nazarov Boris 1501 0 FIN
Tiensuu Seppo 1407 1491 FIN
Hallman Anni 1135 0 FIN

2 HSK 3 Rtg-Ø:1973

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Aaltio Erkki 2000 2079 FIN
2 Kuoppamäki Petri 1977 0 FIN
3 Aura Kristian 1970 1970 FIN
4 Mäkinen Ville 1967 1934 FIN
5 Turtiainen Tauno 1950 1958 FIN
Blinov Jurij 1945 2017 FIN
AIM Kiviaho Allan 1873 2124 FIN
Hautamäki Panu 1928 0 FIN
Käkränen Aapo 1909 1892 FIN
Koskinen Matti 1891 0 FIN
Khanov Pavel 1883 1878 FIN
Hall Raimo 1868 1867 FIN
Varho Ilkka 1862 1868 FIN
Peltola Risto 1858 0 FIN
Taipale Reijo 1821 1839 FIN
Funck Kaj 1813 1791 FIN
Saharinen Petri 1801 1844 FIN
Virtanen Jarmo 1768 0 FIN
Hänninen Heikki 1635 1747 FIN
Wartiovaara Oliver 1662 1578 FIN

3 I-HSK Rtg-Ø:2127

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mansner Harry 2210 2234 FIN
2 Kilpelä Panu 2147 2149 FIN
3 Immonen Vihtori 2106 2103 FIN
4 Lehtisalo Marko 2098 2098 FIN
5 Wilen Eero 2075 2080 FIN
Hytönen Harri 2063 2060 FIN
Linden Leo 1995 0 FIN
Kyburz Stefan 1985 1975 FIN
Ertbjerg Per 1983 1899 DEN
Pasanen Tuomo 1972 2021 FIN
Haggren Stig-Olof 1940 2029 FIN
Sarsa Erkki 1886 0 FIN
Suikki Elmo 1850 0 FIN
Alenius Arto 1848 1811 FIN
Väisänen Jaakko 1809 0 FIN
Väisänen Paavo 1793 0 FIN
Pivdunen Eduard 1785 0 FIN
Laiho Risto 1778 0 FIN
Kukkonen Simo 1767 1820 FIN
Peltola Erno 1750 1787 FIN

4 KymS 2 Rtg-Ø:2053

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kholopov Evgeny 2153 2175 FIN
2 Paronen Petteri 2133 2158 FIN
3 Raki Jyrki 2009 1982 FIN
4 Montonen Samu 2009 1919 FIN
5 Mujunen Martti 1961 2068 FIN
Räsänen Jarmo 1955 1793 FIN
Koskinen Mika 1948 2105 FIN
Suninen Jukka 1911 0 FIN
Ihaksi Arto 1859 1871 FIN
Ahlqvist Esa 1855 1906 FIN
Engelberg Jan 1832 1807 FIN
Havumäki Jani 1832 1848 FIN
Pousi Janne 1750 1813 FIN
Heinilä Ilari 1755 0 FIN
Inkinen Tuukka 1764 0 FIN
Raki Jesse 1427 0 FIN
Häkkinen Tauno 1393 0 FIN

5 LauttSK Rtg-Ø:2008

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kauppala Pekka 2070 2061 FIN
2 Heikkinen Jyrki 2051 2051 FIN
3 Mähönen Timo 1975 1993 FIN
4 Lindholm Arto 1974 1971 FIN
5 Vesely Petr 1969 1950 CZE
Pystynen Jarmo 1967 0 FIN
Sobenin Evgeny 1930 0 FIN
Wigelius Pentti 1902 0 FIN
Lehtinen Tero 1880 1953 FIN
Joutsivuo Timo 1857 1825 FIN
Piippo Mikko 1850 1884 FIN
Kokko Esa 1834 1918 FIN
Kumar Ashwin 1823 1793 FIN
Turtiainen Kimmo 1797 1803 FIN
Rautio Reijo 1759 0 FIN
Siikonen Timo 1758 0 FIN
Varjokallio Matti 1707 1655 FIN
Heimonen Arto 1703 0 FIN

6 Me-Ra Rtg-Ø:1969

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Eskelinen Aarno 2163 2203 FIN
2 Pentikäinen Tatu 1976 0 FIN
3 Ranta Ari 1920 1966 FIN
4 Turtiainen Janne 1901 1997 FIN
5 Virkamäki Mikko 1885 0 FIN
Huhtamäki Heikki 1709 0 FIN
Korhonen Erkki 1664 1694 FIN
Kajanoja Timo 1658 0 FIN
Heikkinen Juha 1626 0 FIN
Jämbäck Kari 1614 0 FIN
Kampman Marko 1549 0 FIN
Leitzinger Erol 1541 0 FIN
Sievers Henrik 1536 0 FIN
Leitzinger Antero 1532 0 FIN
Peltola Vesa 1525 0 FIN
Paloposki Tuomas 1525 0 FIN
Nikkilä Mikko 1488 0 FIN

7 Remi 2 Rtg-Ø:1945

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Länsimäki Ville 2007 2006 FIN
2 Kumpulainen Kalle 1945 1992 FIN
3 Peltola Leo 1942 1990 FIN
4 Mannberg Henry 1917 1906 FIN
5 Tiilikainen Mikko 1915 1932 FIN
Satukangas Pekka 1871 0 FIN
Hiltunen Jari 1861 0 FIN
Uusitalo Martti 1830 0 FIN
Tähtikallio Jani 1817 0 FIN
Penttinen Niko 1757 0 FIN
Tumanova Irina 1753 1747 FIN
Annala Esa 1708 0 FIN
Janhonen Wennu 1705 0 FIN
Pankkonen Janne 1684 1899 FIN
Tuominen Allan 1676 ---- FIN
Häkkinen Juhani 1652 0 FIN
Korkka Juuso 1576 0 FIN
Hytönen Janne 1563 0 FIN
Anthoni Kim 1494 ---- FIN

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 5 rating-strongest players.

JSM 2016-2017 Div 2 lohko 2

Team Composition

1 AS Rtg-Ø:2031

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Kapanen Konsta            2100 2060 FIN 
  2     Levomäki Rikumatti        2097    0 FIN
  3     Sopanen Matti             2079    0 FIN
  4     Puhtila Marko             2024 2051 FIN 
  5     Ojanen Jyrki              1991 2057 FIN 
        Eriksson Tom              1943 1983 FIN 
        Keto-Tokoi Markko         1926 1876 FIN 
        Lehtinen Tero             1891 1842 FIN 
        Piiroinen Tero            1867 1878 FIN 
        Rostedt Jethro            1857    0 FIN 
        Harju Tommi               1804 2005 FIN 
        Rantanen Martti           1795    0 FIN 
        Lehtonen Harri            1755    0 FIN 
        Harju Vilho               1740    0 FIN 


2 EtVaS  2 Rtg-Ø:2210

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 FM  Kujala Auvo               2228 2253 FIN 
  2 FM  Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2213 2215 FIN 
  3     Anttila Perttu            2204 2178 FIN 
  4 FM  Alava Mikko               2189 2211 FIN 
  5     Tommiska Matti            2214 2173 FIN 
        Vihinen Teemu             2147 2161 FIN 
        Laakso Harri              2123 2144 FIN 
        Tähkävuori Tapani         2109 2098 FIN 
        Hallenberg Sami           2081 2100 FIN 
        Lindholm Jere             2063 1955 FIN 
        Haapamäki Marko           1984 2084 FIN 
        Taylor Daryl              1964 2003 FIN 
        Männistö Eero             1928 1974 FIN 
        Nordlund Henri            1913 1776 FIN 
        Rajakari Janne            1868 1977 FIN 
        Patosalmi Juha            1854    0 FIN 
        Hiltunen Ville            1851 1823 FIN 
        Rannisto Olavi            1844    0 FIN 
        Pulli Tapio               1844    0 FIN 
        Kinnunen Seppo            1831 1942 FIN 


3 MatSK 3 Rtg-Ø:1977

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Möttönen Ari              2004 1988 FIN 
  2     Pishro Dabaghian Mohamad  1992 2036 FIN 
  3     Sjöman Tapani             1973 1958 FIN 
  4     Sinervuo Veli-Pekka       1937 1934 FIN 
  5     Lahdelma Henri            1981 1910 FIN 
        Keloharju Matti           1929    0 FIN 
        Pankkonen Sakari          1924    0 FIN 
        Lattu Simo                1892 1872 FIN 
        Al Hamoud Malek           1857 1791 SYR 
        Salama Mikko              1852    0 FIN 
        Eränne Tomi               1824 1650 FIN 
        Aalto Patrik              1775 1731 FIN 
        Mustonen Timo             1757 1813 FIN 
        Eränne Jani               1671 1532 FIN 
        Valtari Toivo             1603    0 FIN 
        Willman Ilari             1584    0 FIN 
        Aaltonen Visa             1560    0 FIN 
        Papuc David               1497 1371 FIN 
        Lindblom Amos             1528 1646 FIN 
        Kääriäinen Kaarle         1425 1285 FIN 


4 Pässi Rtg-Ø:2038

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Åberg Tomi                2134 2111 FIN 
  2     Kangas Lauri              2047 2022 FIN 
  3     Laitinen Mika             2028 2002 FIN 
  4     Malmi Eric                2025 2038 FIN 
  5     Paajala Niki              1954 1959 FIN 
        Boissonnier Kimo          1940 2027 FRA 
        Kokkala Janne             1922 1939 FIN 
        Lappi Esa                 1814 1946 FIN 
        Hörkkö Tommi              1800    0 FIN 
        Kumpulainen Iiro          1770 1883 FIN 
        Seppälä Joni              1758 1766 FIN 
        Tikanmäki Heikki          1730 1763 FIN 
        Poranen Niko              1677 1669 FIN 
        Ijas Juuso                1659    0 FIN 
        Kokkala Juho              1601    0 FIN 
        Karppila Hannes           1586    0 FIN 
        Kivimäki Kasper           1569 1624 FIN 
        Kokkonen Sauli            1521    0 FIN 
        Hokkanen Joel             1505    0 FIN 
        Hannikainen Janne         1499    0 FIN 


5 SalSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2163

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Hynninen Juha             2237 2226 FIN 
  2     Pihlajasalo Hannu         2211 2204 FIN 
  3     Kivijärvi Juha            2210 2197 FIN 
  4     Leino Jukka               2100 2149 FIN 
  5     Pelto Juho                2056 2080 FIN 
        Haanila Erkki             1891 1923 FIN 
        Tötterström Raino         1851    0 FIN 
        Tocklin Tomi              1840 1828 FIN 
        Virtanen Aleksi           1837    0 FIN 
        Hakola Jukka              1834    0 FIN 
        Alho Lauri                1793    0 FIN 
        Riekkinen Keijo           1754 1738 FIN 
        Mäkelä Jari               1762    0 FIN 
        Seppälä Harri             1753    0 FIN 
    AIM Vierjoki Timo             1692 1823 FIN 
        Niemi Esa                 1668 1667 FIN 
        Säynäjäkangas Kirsi       1656 1798 FIN 
        Torvi Markku              1656 1730 FIN 
        Virtanen Antti            1637    0 FIN 


6 TSY Rtg-Ø:2131

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Valkama Eero              2209 2238 FIN 
  2     Laato Antti               2165 2195 FIN 
  3     Järvelä Jari              2137 2161 FIN 
  4     Heino Juha                2075 2093 FIN 
  5     Laato Samuli              2071 2049 FIN 
        Nieminen Markus           1976 1995 FIN 
        Ranki Martti              1960 1929 FIN 
        Alkkiomäki Jyrki          1946 1971 FIN 
        Kaveniemi Kari            1922 1886 FIN 
        Mollgren Tage             1917    0 FIN 
        Laajo Juha                1890 1890 FIN 
        Öhrnberg Mikael           1875    0 FIN 
        Hakala Mika               1734 1871 FIN 
        Latvio Erkki              1720    0 FIN 
        Vannassalo Seppo          1672    0 FIN 
        Valkama Arvo              1651 1526 FIN 


7 TuTS 3 Rtg-Ø:1975

Bo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Koskinen Riku             1999 1973 FIN 
  2     Hosia Akseli              1998 1917 FIN 
  3     Nikolakaros Kimon         1989 1934 FIN 
  4     Koskinen Antti            1955 2022 FIN 
  5     Kemppainen Mikael         1936    0 FIN 
        Väntsi Timo               1923 2075 FIN 
        Junnila Ville             1915 1997 FIN 
        Norri Roger               1879 1894 FIN 
        Almi Olavi                1871 1947 FIN 
        Suominen Antti            1844 1941 FIN 
        Karlsson Reijo            1779 1724 FIN 
        Salvi Tuomas              1785    0 FIN 
        Iivari Kalle              1706    0 FIN 
        Tuominen Kari             1649 1728 FIN 
        Rantamo Keijo             1642 1800 FIN 
        Louhi Tapio               1587 1608 FIN 
        Stockfelt Jesse           1498 1473 FIN 

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 5 rating-strongest players.

JSM 2016-2017 Div 2 lohko 3

Team Composition

1 AkaaS Rtg-Ø:2035

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 FM  Innala Heikki-Pekka   2250 2247 FIN 
  2     Alho Sauli            2066 2090 FIN 
  3     Pyykkönen Mika        2029    0 FIN 
  4     Mikkonen Harri        1952 1877 FIN 
  5     Rantanen Veikko       1880 1970 FIN 
        Heinonen Jouni        1867    0 FIN 
        Räisänen Kalervo      1865    0 FIN 
        Sandelin Jukka        1835    0 FIN 
        Saliniemi Ari         1807    0 FIN 
        Erkkilä Antti         1782    0 FIN 
        Kuparinen Ossi        1771    0 FIN 
        Innala Tapio          1737    0 FIN 
        Mäkelä Raine          1579    0 FIN 


2 HämSK Rtg-Ø:2079

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Helenius Martti       2242 2245 FIN 
  2     Joentakanen Kullervo  2142 2145 FIN 
  3     Kivi Jouni            2014 1985 FIN 
  4     Filen Hannu           2010 2040 FIN 
  5     Vähäuski Toni         1976 2022 FIN 
        Lehtohalme Lasse      1987 1967 FIN 
        Peuhu Ari             1943 1991 FIN 
        Torkkola Simo         1932 1983 FIN 
        Kastinen Riku         1903 2007 FIN 
        Kunelius Teemu        1790    0 FIN 
        Kekäläinen Timo       1776 1761 FIN 
        Laine Erkki           1764    0 FIN 
        Helenius Ilkka        1725    0 FIN 
        Yli-Honkola Risto     1696    0 FIN 
        Rasimus Pekka         1686    0 FIN 
        Puronaho Aarno        1658    0 FIN 
        Karppinen Juhani      1647    0 FIN 
        Fager-Pintilä Ilpo    1563    0 FIN 
        Vainikka Toni         1368    0 FIN 


3 I-HSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2000

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Hytönen Harri         2063 2060 FIN 
  2     Linden Leo            1995    0 FIN 
  3     Kyburz Stefan         1985 1975 FIN 
  4     Ertbjerg Per          1983 1899 DEN 
  5     Pasanen Tuomo         1972 2021 FIN 
        Haggren Stig-Olof     1940 2029 FIN 
        Sarsa Erkki           1886    0 FIN 
        Suikki Elmo           1850    0 FIN 
        Alenius Arto          1848 1811 FIN 
        Väisänen Jaakko       1809    0 FIN 
        Väisänen Paavo        1793    0 FIN 
        Pivdunen Eduard       1785    0 FIN  
        Kukkonen Simo         1767 1820 FIN 
        Peltola Erno          1750 1787 FIN 
        Backman Kai           1745    0 FIN 
        Miikkulainen Jouko    1740 1798 FIN 
        Kyburz Peter          1730 1692 FIN 
    WFM Walta Päivi           1729 1735 FIN 
        Frisk Ensio           1716 1826 FIN
        Mononen Heikki        1706 1682 FIN 


4 Moukat Rtg-Ø:1849

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Haapanen Aapo         1993 2032 FIN 
  2     Mäki-Fränti Petri     1878    0 FIN 
  3     Poranen Timo          1835    0 FIN 
  4     Helanti Jaakko        1797    0 FIN 
  5     Kosonen Eetu          1742    0 FIN 
        Haapanen Ilmari       1735    0 FIN 
        Kinnunen Visa         1712    0 FIN 
        Anttila Reijo         1579    0 FIN 
        Haapamäki Mika        1466    0 FIN 
        Ahola Santeri            0    0 FIN 


5 TammerSh 4 Rtg-Ø:1955

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Leisti Simo           2002 1977 FIN 
  2     Mustelin Juhani       1965 1965 FIN 
  3     Lindholm Tommi        1948 1917 FIN
  4     Niemi Jani-Petteri       0    0 FIN 
  5     Salminen Aku          1930 1787 FIN 
        Karttinen Risto       1928 1903 FIN 
        Kapanen Keijo         1927 1927 FIN 
        Mäntyniemi Jaakko     1920 1940 FIN 
        Terho Jarmo           1897 1901 FIN 
        Maula Eeriki          1861    0 FIN 
        Paananen Petteri      1854    0 FIN 
        Peltonen Simo         1830    0 FIN 
        Sieranoja Ari         1818    0 FIN 
        Rinne Heini           1805 1751 FIN 
        Vaaramo Jouni         1793    0 FIN 
        Hakala Jani           1793    0 FIN 
        Holmela Kari          1757 1858 FIN 
        Kesänen Viljami       1725    0 FIN 
        Muttilainen Kai       1713    0 FIN 
        Vaaramo Kimmo         1583    0 FIN 


6 TaSK Rtg-Ø:1984

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1     Taivainen Jukka       2211 2225 FIN
  2     Paldanius Pekka       2241 2265 FIN 
  3     Lehmusvaara Esa       1982 2096 FIN 
  4     Perttula Juha         1925 1873 FIN 
  5     Markkanen Seppo       1905    0 FIN 
        Tukia Jouko           1896    0 FIN 
        Poutanen Olavi        1845    0 FIN 
        Kiiskinen Arto        1809 1808 FIN 
        Ahava Olavi           1761    0 FIN 


7 X Rtg-Ø:2031

Bo.     Name                  NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 FM  Lehto Ville           2160 2168 FIN 
  2     Eskola Risto          2095 2106 FIN 
  3     Korhonen Aki          2010 2020 FIN 
  4     Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 1958 1992 FIN 
  5     Konttinen Timo        1931    0 FIN 
        Tervaniemi Kimmo      1887    0 FIN 
        Peltonen Jukka        1837 1895 FIN 
        Puroila Sippo         1849 1845 FIN 
        Kimpiharju Tapio      1824 1850 FIN 
        Kärnä Timo            1808    0 FIN 
        Nyman Leif            1792 1871 FIN 
        Mäkelä Paavo          1762    0 FIN 
        Vainikainen Tommi     1721    0 FIN 
        Saksinen Raineri      1587    0 FIN 
        Niemistö Petteri      1470    0 FIN 

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 5 rating-strongest players.

JSM 2016-2017 Div 2 lohko 4

Team Composition

1 KSY Rtg-Ø:2167

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 FM Tikkanen Kari        2246 2260 FIN 
  2    Houtsonen Pedri      2222 2178 FIN 
  3    Heino Hannu          2187    0 FIN 
  4    Hartikainen Jarmo    2093 2224 FIN 
  5    Koponen Antti        2089    0 FIN 
       Eloranta Kari        1987 2002 FIN
       Kinnunen Markku      1932    0 FIN 
       Bjarnemark Douglas   1914    0 FIN 
       Jauhiainen Kari      1914    0 FIN 
       Penttinen Eero       1818    0 FIN 
       Runonen Rolf         1735 1945 FIN 
       Pennanen Eino        1675    0 FIN 
       Kauppinen Matti      1664 1558 FIN 
       Karhunen Kauko       1645    0 FIN 
       Keinänen Yrjö        1582    0 FIN 
       Lipponen Iiro        1537    0 FIN 
       


2 JyS 2 Rtg-Ø:2110

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Laihonen Petteri     2190 2172 FIN 
  2    Fieandt John         2167 2154 FIN
  3    von Wright Aarne     2171 2141 FIN 
  4    Soppela Jouni        2040 2121 FIN 
  5    Seppälä Aki          2059 2055 FIN 
       Galchenko Vadim         0 2034 RUS
       Niemi Olavi          2076 2034 FIN 
       Hintikka Eero        2038 2043 FIN 
       Hartio Ilkka         2056 2023 FIN 
       Vilppolainen Markku  2040 1964 FIN 
       Raitanen Markku      1853 1961 FIN 
       Salmelin Aaro        1860 1824 FIN 
       Matikainen Olli      1764 1853 FIN 
       Halmesvirta Anssi    1682 1849 FIN 
       Poutiainen Tapio     1702    0 FIN 
       Marten Marwan        1619 1615 FIN 
       Muhonen Sami         1581 1643 FIN 
       Heinonen Mauno       1576 1670 FIN 
       Kumpumäki Santeri    1567 1461 FIN 
       

3 PSY Rtg-Ø:2079

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Lehtilä Taneli       2135 2091 FIN 
  2    Vesalainen Petteri   2097 2182 FIN 
  3    Nordlund Jukka       2093 2122 FIN 
  4    Hakanen Tuomo        2046 2074 FIN 
  5    Kulmala Petri        2024    0 FIN 
       Erkelenz Ralf        1997 2049 GER 
       Koskinen Jukka       1991    0 FIN 
       Peurala Jussi        1989 2039 FIN 
       Koivunen Jussi       1988 2005 FIN 
       Palenius Jarmo       1966 1841 FIN 
       Kujansuu Juha-Pekka  1948    0 FIN 
       Kangasniemi Jussi    1945 1878 FIN 
       Leppäkoski Miro      1929    0 FIN 
       Savola Ari           1917 1975 FIN 
       Aalto Seppo          1901    0 FIN 
       Perho Aki            1846 1863 FIN 
       Jakovaara Mika       1836    0 FIN 
       Valo Veikko          1811 1811 FIN 
       Lehtonen Markku      1714    0 FIN 
       Aapasuo Oskari       1653    0 FIN 


4 OSS 2 Rtg-Ø:2047

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Takalo-Eskola Anssi  2112 2139 FIN 
  2    Manninen Anssi       2069 2080 FIN 
  3    Sassi Pekka          2038 2005 FIN 
  4    Nordman Joonas       2014 1953 FIN 
  5    Pankratovs Vladimirs 2000 2026 LAT 
       Peuraniemi Pertti    1952 2005 FIN 
       Nisula Timo          1919 1935 FIN 
       Sassi Matti          1884 1769 FIN 
       Luodonpää Martti     1861 1862 FIN 
       Lehtonen Simo        1876 1924 FIN 
       Säynäjäkangas Olli   1862    0 FIN 
       Kotilainen Ari       1860 1951 FIN 
       Koski Pekka          1821    0 FIN 
       Sääskilahti Lauri    1810    0 FIN 
       Leukkunen Raimo      1761 1843 FIN 
       Rantsi Kauko         1754 1786 FIN 
       Salo Simo            1724 1776 FIN 
       Jarva Henry          1718    0 FIN 
       Hietala Kai          1695    0 FIN 


5 KankSK Rtg-Ø:1971

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Granat Simo          1996 1984 FIN 
  2    Uusi-Oukari Seppo    1979 1925 FIN 
  3    Peltomaa Eljas       1972    0 FIN 
  4    Viinamäki Markku     1965 1942 FIN 
  5    Rajamäki Pentti      1943    0 FIN 
       Rajamäki Keijo       1899 1904 FIN 
       Riihimäki Pekka      1890 1946 FIN 
       Anttonen Hannu       1787    0 FIN 
       Koistinen Kari       1752    0 FIN 
       Mäkelä Timo          1717    0 FIN 
       Lahti Ahti           1496    0 FIN 
       Alavillamo Rauno     1225    0 FIN 


6 KokkSK Rtg-Ø:1941

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Hakala Timo          2040    0 FIN 
  2    Linna Asko           1951    0 FIN 
  3    Sokolov Joni         1941 2042 FIN 
  4    Lahti Jouko          1910 1991 FIN 
  5    Hakala Helge         1865    0 FIN 
       Sihvonen Tuomo       1856    0 FIN 
       Seppelin Vesa        1852    0 FIN 
       Mörsky Olavi         1710 1800 FIN 
       Myllylä Juha-Matti   1693 ---- FIN 
       Fiskaali Heimo       1647    0 FIN 
       Haapala Ismo         1615    0 FIN 
       Virrankoski Toni     1601    0 FIN 
       Heinoja Ari          1627    0 FIN 
       Meriläinen Anton     1495    0 FIN 


7 EurSK Rtg-Ø:1930

Bo.    Name                 NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Keto Hannu           2071 2102 FIN 
  2    Palmo Pentti         1943 1989 FIN 
  3    Lehtosaari Kalevi    1975 1957 FIN 
  4    Leino Pauli          1913 2006 FIN 
  5    Tammi Tauno          1735 1652 FIN 
       Jääskeläinen Pasi    1644    0 FIN 
       Vesander Pentti      1688    0 FIN 
       Kivirauma Kari       1750    0 FIN 
       Limingoja Sami       1544    0 FIN 
       Takkinen Tibor       1517 ---- FIN 
       Paunu Toivo          1623    0 FIN 
       Marjamäki Esko       1473    0 FIN
       Hannula Heikki       1511    0 FIN    

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 5 rating-strongest players.