Ajankohta Kellonaika Paikka Ottelu
16.10.2021 12.00 Sastamala TuTS – RaahLi
16.10.2021 12.00 Sastamala TammerSh – VammSK
16.10.2021 12.00 Espoo MatSK – JyS
16.10.2021 12.00 Espoo MatSK/2 – Gambiitti
16.10.2021 10.00 HSL Areena SK Ninja – EtVaS
17.10.2021 12.00 HSL Areena SK Ninja – MatSK
17.10.2021 12.00 Jyväskylä JyS – TuTS
17.10.2021 12.00 Sastamala VammSK – MatSK 2
17.10.2021 12.00 Salo SalSK – TammerSh
17.10.2021 12.00 Vantaa Gambiitti – Aatos
20.11.2021 12.00 Raahe Aatos – RaahLi
20.11.2021 12.00 Raahe EtVaS – JyS
20.11.2021 12.00 Tampere TammerSh – MatSK
20.11.2021 12.00 TURKU* MatSK/2 – TuTS
20.11.2021 10.00 HSL Areena SK Ninja – Gambiitti
21.11.2021 10.00 Tampere TammerSh – Gambiitti
21.11.2021 12.00 Raahe RaahLi – EtVaS
21.11.2021 12.00 Raahe JyS – Aatos
21.11.2021 12.00 Turku TuTS – SK Ninja
21.11.2021 12.00 Salo SalSK – MatSK/2
11.12.2021 12.00 Jyväskylä JyS – MatSK/2
11.12.2021 12.00 Jyväskylä RaahLi – Gambiitti
11.12.2021 12.00 Sastamala VammSK – MatSK
11.12.2021 12.00 HSL Areena EtVaS – TammerSh
11.12.2021 12.00 HSL Areena Aatos – TuTS
12.12.2021 12.00 Espoo MatSK – SalSK
12.12.2021 12.00 Jyväskylä Gambiitti – JyS
12.12.2021 12.00 Jyväskylä MatSK/2 – RaahLi
12.12.2021 12.00 HSL Areena TammerSh – Aatos
12.12.2021 12.00 HSL Areena EtVaS – TuTS
12.12.2021 12.00 HSL Areena SK Ninja – VammSK
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena MatSK – MatSK/2
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena Aatos – EtVaS
ilm. myöhemmin Jyväskylä RaahLi – SK Ninja
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala SalSK – TuTS
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala Gambiitti – VammSK
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena EtVaS – MatSK
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena MatSK/2 – Aatos
ilm. myöhemmin Jyväskylä SK Ninja – JyS
ilm. myöhemmin Jyväskylä TammerSh – RaahLi
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala VammSK – TuTS
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala SalSK – Gambiitti
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena EtVaS – MatSK/2
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena MatSK – Aatos
ilm. myöhemmin Jyväskylä JyS – RaahLi
ilm. myöhemmin Jyväskylä SK Ninja – TammerSh
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala VammSK – SalSK
ilm. myöhemmin Sastamala TuTS – Gambiitti
ilm. myöhemmin HSL Areena Aatos – SK Ninja
ilm. myöhemmin Raahe RaahLi – SalSK
ilm. myöhemmin Raahe VammSK – JyS
ilm. myöhemmin Tampere TammerSh – MatSK/2
ilm. myöhemmin Vantaa Gambiitti – EtVaS
ilm. myöhemmin Turku TuTS – MatSK
ilm. myöhemmin Raahe RaahLi – VammSK
ilm. myöhemmin Raahe JyS – SalSK
ilm. myöhemmin Espoo MatSK/2 – SK Ninja
ilm. myöhemmin Vantaa Gambiitti – MatSK
ilm. myöhemmin Turku TuTS – TammerSh

* Järjestelyistä vastaa TuTS