III-Divisioona kokoonpanot

AkaaS 2
1 Räisänen Kalervo
2 Hotari Juha
3 Sandelin Jukka
4 Saliniemi Ari
5 Kuparinen Ossi

EtVaS 4
1 Taylor Daryl
2 Patosalmi Juha
3 Männistö Eero
4 Lallukka Taneli
5 Nordlund Henri

EurSK
1 Keto Hannu
2 Lehtosaari Kalevi
3 Palmo Pentti
4 Leino Pauli
5 Tammi Tauno

HaSS
1 Österlund Magnus
2 Lindholm Kurt
3 Lindholm Lars
4 Takkinen Reijo
5 Westerlund Svante

HSK 4
1 Käkränen Aapo
2 Kuoppamäki Petri
3 Koskinen Hannu E
4 Khanov Pavel
5 Koskinen Matti

HSK 5
1 Kiviaho Allan
2 Blinov Jurij
3 Wartiovaara Oliver
4 Peltola Risto
5 Varho Ilkka

HämSK 2
1 Lehtohalme Lasse
2 Peuhu Ari
3 Torkkola Simo
4 Kastinen Riku
5 Kekäläinen Timo

I-HSK 2
1 Lindén Leo
2 Kyburz Stefan
3 Ertbjerg Per
4 Haggrén Stig-Olof
5 Sarsa Erkki

I-HSK 3
1 Suikki Elmo
2 Alenius Arto
3 Väisänen Jaakko
4 Väisänen Paavo
5 Pivdunen Eduard

JoeSK 4
1 Turunen Tuomo
2 Niemelä Risto
3 Kettunen Juha
4 Honkanen Teemu
5 Räty Risto

JoeSK 5
1 Astikainen Antero
2 Gorzynski Slawomir
3 Juntunen Reijo
4 Pääkkönen Tauno
5 Riikonen Olavi

JyS 3
1 Salmelin Aaro
2 Lappalainen Matias
3 Valasmo Juhana
4 Kalsi Janne
5 Matikainen Olli

JärvSK
1 Asomäki Pekka
2 Bederdin Lauri
3 Krook Pasi
4 Uusitalo Joona
5 Vuori Sami

JärvSK 2
1 Bomb Timo
2 Harju Antero
3 Nissi Jussi
4 Almasalmah Adnan
5 Vartiainen Martti

KankSK
1 Granat Simo
2 Peltomaa Eljas
3 Viinamäki Markku
4 Rajamäki Pentti
5 Rajamäki Keijo

KarjUra 2
1 Wikman Jimmy
2 Bergman Thomas
3 Söderberg Stefan
4 Enberg Viktor
5 Miettinen Keijo

KarjUra 3
1 Wikman Bengt
2 Wilson Victor
3 Ekberg Leif
4 Högberg Toivo
5 Wendelin Alf

KemTS
1 Tenno Olavi
2 Salykin Aleksandr
3 Ruokamo Vesa
4 Kokkonen Sirpa
5 Myllymäki Niilo

KirkSK
1 Grönroos Matti
2 Lehtiranta Jari
3 Ahokas Eero
4 Kupiainen Jouni
5 Heikkilä Janne

KSY 2
1 Bjarnemark Douglas
2 Jauhiainen Kari
3 Runonen Rolf
4 Gurevicius Lauri
5 Viitaniemi Olli

KSY 3
1 Pennanen Eino
2 Hämäläinen Joel
3 Karhunen Kauko
4 Haataja Keijo
5 Honkanen Jouni

KurVi
1 Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
2 Keravuori Jukka
3 Koivusalo Jukka
4 Mäkelä Krister
5 Lindroos Jukka

KurVi 2
1 Young Kenneth
2 Sippola Kai
3 Latvala Pentti
4 Yli-Hakuni Juha
5 Karpoff Kari

KUSK
1 Lehto Hannu
2 Tienaho Pasi
3 Jokelainen Heikki
4 Hyvärinen Juha
5 Seppälä Matti

KäpSK 2
1 Riipinen Juha
2 Kallio Juho
3 Hynnä Kevin
4 Lindqvist Lasse
5 Niemelä Tuomas

KäpSK 3
1 Tiihonen Ilpo
2 Patola Eero
3 Nurmela Janne
4 Toivonen Aulis
5 Salmela Antti

LahS 2
1 Särkiö Lauri
2 Pitkänen Ari
3 Komulainen Lauri
4 Pitkänen Jorma
5 Valkama Samuli

LauttSSK 3
1 Pystynen Jarmo
2 Lindholm Arto
3 Sobenin Evgeny
4 Vesely Petr
5 Broman Hannu

LauttSSK 4
1 Luosto Kerkko
2 Lehtinen Tero
3 Joutsivuo Timo
4 Kumar Ashwin
5 Kauppinen Jyrki

LoimSK 2
1 Rosi Aleksei
2 Auvinen Esa
3 Kaseva Janne
4 Erlund Kaj
5 Hellström Jarkko

LprSK
1 Sopanen Pekka
2 Koivuniemi Jouni
3 Korjus Onni
4 Lind Nino
5 Ruokokoski Hanne

MaSa
1 Saari Valtteri
2 Vavuli Harri
3 Kivimäki Jouko
4 Holm Raimo
5 Mulari Paavo

MatSK 4
1 Sinervuo Veli-Pekka
2 Möttönen Ari
3 Sjöman Tapani
4 Aalto Patrik
5 Pankkonen Sakari

MatSK 5
1 Lammi Esa
2 Räsänen Reijo
3 Muhonen Esko
4 Sulkakoski Kari
5 Mattila Olavi

MatSK 6
1 Norlamo Sarabella
2 Ebeling Mikaela
3 Al Najar Huda
4 Ebeling Gabriela
5 Ebeling Mariela

MatSK 7
1 Valtari Toivo
2 Aaltonen Visa
3 Papuc David
4 Hero Ikko
5 Lehtinen Justus

MeRa
1 Eskelinen Aarno
2 Pentikäinen Tatu
3 Ranta Ari
4 Turtiainen Janne
5 Virkamäki Mikko

MikkSK
1 Rahikainen Anssi
2 Ihonen Pentti
3 Laitinen Tommi
4 Rytkönen Pentti
5 Modilainen Toivo

MäntSK
1 Keskinen Lauri
2 Rantanen Ari
3 Rautiainen Leo
4 Niivee Aki
5 Rantala Pentti

NurmSK
1 Rynö Melnik
2 Harju Matti
3 Herrala Timo
4 Kyllönen Mauri
5 Heikkonen Antti

OSS 3
1 Lehtonen Simo
2 Luodonpää Martti
3 Nisula Timo
4 Leukkunen Raimo
5 Kotilainen Ari

PorvSK
1 Tiilikainen Aarre
2 Björkhem Daniel
3 Kivisalo Mikko
4 Lumppio Hannu
5 Nieminen Jari

Pässi 2
1 Boissonnier Kimo
2 Seppälä Joni
3 Lappi Esa
4 Hörkkö Tommi
5 Matomäki Kaisa

Pässi 3
1 Kokkala Janne
2 Paajala Niki
3 Tikanmäki Heikki
4 Kivimäki Kasper
5 Kumpulainen Iiro

RaahLi 2
1 Sarkkinen Heikki
2 Peltomaa Jukka
3 Pohjola Mika
4 Nyström Jarno
5 Visuri Marko

RikSha
1 Lehvonen Jari
2 Smeds Tom
3 Honkanen Tuomo
4 Pasterstein Dennis
5 Reijo Risto

Remi 2
1 Lappalainen Sasu
2 Rönnqvist Timo
3 Kosonen Marko
4 Eklund Kari
5 Länsimäki Ville

Remi 3
1 Kumpulainen Kalle
2 Elg Marko
3 Peltola Leo
4 Huttunen Jarkko
5 Mannberg Henry

SalSK 2
1 Rehn Ralf
2 Leino Jukka
3 Simola Tuomas
4 Pelto Juho
5 Närhi Kimmo

SalSK 3
1 Jääskeläinen Jani
2 Tötterström Raino
3 Tocklin Tomi
4 Riekkinen Keijo
5 Virtanen Aleksi

SeinSK
1 Panttila Ville-Veikko
2 Kauma Matti
3 Taipale Rami
4 Vuorenmaa Leo
5 Viljanen Jouko

SeinSK 2
1 Haddara Marwan
2 Taipale Marko
3 Heiska Jari
4 Piirto Tomi
5 Tiiva Eetu

Shlaakso 2
1 Sikkilä Jarmo
2 Mäyrä Juho-Matti
3 Kangas Ari
4 Lauronen Jouko
5 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo

SK ComeOn 2
1 Nybäck Jukka
2 Tusa Tuukka
3 Alho Sauli
4 Puuska Heini
5 Papula Niko

TammerSh 4
1 Mustelin Juhani
2 Karttinen Risto
3 Salminen Aku
4 Niemi Jani-Petteri
5 Mäntyniemi Jaakko

TammerSh 5
1 Kapanen Keijo
2 Särkilahti Voitto
3 Inkala Pasi
4 Peltonen Simo
5 Paananen Petteri

TammerSh 6
1 Palttala Niko
2 Takala Jaakko
3 Jaakkola Niklas
4 Luukkonen Leevi
5 Moisio Miska

TammerSh 7
1 Pajarre Matias
2 Järviniemi Olli
3 Multanen Jimi
4 Kantell Roope
5 Kinnunen Konsta

TammerSh 8
1 Reed Darren
2 Hollmerus Elisabet
3 Jokinen Sini
4 Kronholm Kristiina
5 Jylhä Elina

TuTS 3
1 Hosia Akseli
2 Koskinen Antti
3 Kemppainen Mikael
4 Väntsi Timo
5 Junnila Ville

VSS 2
1 Helander Benjamin
2 Peltomäki Jarmo
3 Sellberg Joel
4 Julkunen Tapio
5 Hakkarainen Tomi

X 2
1 Kimpiharju Tapio
2 Kärnä Timo
3 Mäkelä Paavo
4 Vainikainen Tommi
5 Nyman Leif

ÅmSK
1 Appelgren Alpo
2 Nyman Leif
3 Nyman Kaj
4 Pökelmann Thomas
5 Ekström Håkan