III-divisioonan kokoonpanot 2022–2023

III div Lohko 1
HSC 3
1 Kosmo Santul
2 Simola Tuomas
3 Alho Sauli
4 Tusa Tuukka
5 Nybäck Jukka
KirkkSK
1 Grönroos Matti
2 Lehtiranta Jari
3 Ahokas Eero
4 Kupiainen Jouni
5 Heikkilä Janne
LauttSSK 3
1 Lehtinen Tero
2 Piippo Mikko
3 Joutsivuo Timo
4 Männistö Kari
5 Turtiainen Kimmo
MatSK 4
1 Pankkonen Sakari
2 Keloharju Matti
3 Möttönen Ari
4 Kokkonen Lassi
5 Grönlund Niklas
ÅmSK
1 Appelgren Alpo
2 Jönsson Patrick
3 Nyman Leif
4 Pökelmann Thomas
5 Röyks Petter
III div Lohko 2
Aatos 2
1 Tulokas Emil
2 Ristolainen Eero
3 Japisson Matias
4 Pitkänen Jemina
5 Zhang Yiming
Gambiitti 4
1 Peltola Leo
2 Raki Jyrki
3 Ojala Hannu
4 Johansson Otto
5 Oksanen Timo
I-HSK 3
1 Väisänen Jaakko
2 Pivdunen Eduard
3 Riipinen Hannu
4 Hakulinen Pauli
5 Peltola Erno
MatSK 5
1 Räsänen Reijo
2 Pöyry Pasi
3 Lammi Esa
4 Muhonen Esko
5 Mattila Ola
X 2
1 Vainikainen Tommi
2 Peltonen Jukka
3 Kärnä Timo
4 Kimpiharju Tapio
5 Mäkelä Ari
III div Lohko 3
EtVaS 4
1 Pölkki Eino
2 Kivivuori Ilppo
3 Kinnunen Seppo
4 Mikkola Sakari
5 Karppinen Mikael
Gambiitti 3
1 Rönnqvist Timo
2 Kumpulainen Kalle
3 Länsimäki Ville
4 Kosonen Marko
5 Miettinen Teemu
HSC 4
1 Tuominen Tanja
2 Tammela Ranel
3 Stolt Janne
4 Puuska Heini
5 Henriksson Svante
HSK 2
1 Mäkinen Ville
2 Ulvila Ismo
3 Kopsa Petri
4 Louhivaara Jere
5 Khanov Pavel
I-HSK 2
1 Kyburz Stefan
2 Haggren Stig-Olog
3 Juslin Petri
4 Sarsa Erkki
5 Suikki Elmo
MatSK 6
1 Halme Lucas
2 Irjala Arttu
3 Vorobyov Radmir
4 Sobolev Maksim
5 Ruokolainen Iiris
III div Lohko 4
ESK
1 Eriksson Jon
2 Salmenkivi Eero
3 Korhonen Aki
4 Ilmoni Tommy
5 Munukka Timo
HSC 2
1 Valli Frans
2 Holmsten Aleksei
3 Verkasalo Tommi
4 Pääkkönen Timo
5 Tuononen Janne
KäpSK 3
1 Nurmela Janne
2 Tiihonen Ilpo
3 Salmela Antti
4 Patola Eero
5 Santala Jaakko
LauttSSK 2
1 Kumar Ashwin
2 Pystynen Jarmo
3 Nyrhinen Harri
4 Kivinen Jyrki
5 Khoshvishkaie Ali
MatSK 7
1 Vegalapudi Vihan
2 Tukiainen Kasper
3 Soboleva Lidiia
4 Surakka Leevi
5 Bhaumik Mehr
Me-Ra 2
1 Huhtamäki Heikki
2 Paloposki Tuomas
3 Malmberg Dan
4 Kajanoja Timo
5 Jämbäck Kari
III div Lohko 5
Moukat
1 Haapanen Aapo
2 Helanti Jaakko
3 Mäki-Fränti Petri
4 Poranen Timo
5 Kosonen Eetu
PSY 3
1 Aalto Seppo
2 Palenius Jarmo
3 Savola Ari
4 Uusitalo Martti
5 Kangasniemi Jussi
SalSK 3
1 Bergman Thomas
2 Jääskeläinen Jani
3 Haanila Erkki
4 Virtanen Aleksi
5 Alho Lauri
TammerSh 4
1 Heinola Kari
2 Natri Antero
3 Niemi
Jani-Petteri
4 Wulff Konsta
5 Lindholm Tommi
TuTS 3
1 Asikainen Eeli
2 Tuominen Matias
3 Impivaara Anton
4 Hietalahti Matias
5 Ashforth Timo
III div Lohko 6
HyvSK
1 Kumpulainen Jari
2 Ahlkvist Markku
3 Ojalammi Petri
4 Tonteri Ari
5 Moilanen Teppo
HämSK 2
1 Vähäuski Toni
2 Kekäläinen Timo
3 Kunets Dzmitry
4 Lehtohalme Lasse
5 Peuhu Ari
LahS 2
1 Valkama Samuli
2 Keipi Jaakko
3 Si Patrick
4 Seppälä Tero
5 Kankainen Jarkko
Pässi 2
1 Boisonnier Kimo
2 Kokkala Janne
3 Tikanmäki Heikki
4 Kumpulainen Iiro
5 Hörkkö Tommi
TammerSh 3
1 Lehtinen Antti
2 Sorvari Jarmo
3 Kaatiala Pekka
4 Pietarinen Petri
5 Mäki Juha
TammerSh 5
1 Auvinen Jyrki
2 Harju Jukka
3 Marjamäki Kalevi
4 Mustelin Juhani
5 Karttinen Risto
III div Lohko 7
KurVi 2
1 Keravuori Jukka
2 Valpas Jesse
3 Lindroos Jukka
4 Sippola Kai
5 Jaakkola Elias
OSS 2
1 Räihä Jouni
2 Sassi Matti
3 Kovero Mikko
4 Kotilainen Ari
5 Leukkunen Raimo
OSS 3
1 Hietala Kai
2 Nisula Timo
3 Kallunki Konsta
4 Kujala Tuomas
5 Koski Pekka
SeinSK 2
1 Pukkinen Seppo
2 Heiska Jari
3 Viljanen Jouko
4 Laasanen Kari
5 Kujanpää Mikko
VSS 2
1 Helander Benjamin
2 Peltomäki Jarmo
3 Linqvist Grels
4 Sjöblom Johan
5 Hakkarainen Tomi
III div Lohko 8
JyS 3
1 Remes Marko
2 Niemi Olavi
3 Kolu Antti
4 Ruosteenoja Eero
5 Kalsi Janne
JyS 4
1 Matikainen Olli
2 Valasmo Juhana
3 Hamina Martti
4 Raitanen Markku
5 Laihonen Hanna
KSY 3
1 Olin Janne
2 Ihasalo Mikko
3 Hämäläinen Joel
4 Mylläri Mikko
5 Partanen Olli
KSY 4
1 Veteläinen Antti
2 Ritola Akseli
3 Riikonen Aleksei
4 Åberg Mikael
5 Haataja Keijo
LprSK
1 Belaia Nastasia
2 Korhonen Marko
3 Hirvonen Klaus
4 Kemppinen Jussi
5 Korjus Onni