I-divisioonan kokoonpanot 2022–2023

Lohko 1:

1 Aatos Rtg-Ø:2355
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Nybäck Tomi 2573 2566 FIN
2 GM Miezis Normunds 2537 2444 LAT
3 IM Seeman Tarvo 2507 2405 EST
4 FM Virtanen Teemu 2315 2284 FIN
5 FM Virtanen Antti 2256 2236 FIN
6 FM Pulkkinen Kari 2208 2196 FIN
7 FM Keskisarja Teemu 2250 2246 FIN
8 Linnanen Lassi 2195 2185 FIN
FM Hokkanen Petri 2186 2197 FIN
Väätäinen Timo 2183 2208 FIN
Issakainen Ari 2158 2150 FIN
Prieur Eetu 2174 2172 FIN
Toivola Jari 2166 2206 FIN
Halmeenmäki Tuomo 2140 2114 FIN
Salonen Aku 2033 1766 FIN
Lammi Jyri 2088 2078 FIN
Graeffe Petri 2043 2028 FIN
Kivilahti Rami 2008 1962 FIN
Lehtinen Heljä 1889 1888 FIN
Puittinen Mika 1944 2013 FIN
Ahonen Jari 1898 0 FIN
Nuutilainen Timo 1876 0 FIN
Vanhanen Jussi 1770 0 FIN
Pohjakallio Timo 1655 0 FIN
2 KS-58 Rtg-Ø:2138
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kivimäki Jaakko 2188 2180 FIN
2 Tuomala Timo 2175 2162 FIN
3 Viljava Tapani 2152 2144 FIN
4 FM Lauren Martti 2136 2143 FIN
5 Tauriainen Marko 2127 2120 FIN
6 Kukkonen Jaakko 2112 2053 FIN
7 FM Salonen Jyrki 2107 2115 FIN
8 FM Kivipelto Kaj 2107 2108 FIN
Pessi Juha 2076 2071 FIN
Ruotanen Helge 1980 1963 FIN
Sihvonen Tero 1943 1957 FIN
Visti Heikki 1903 1959 FIN
Koskinen Veikko 1864 1882 FIN
Lyly Seppo 1856 1884 FIN
Ruotanen Hannu 1830 0 FIN
Pesola Jyrki 1787 1849 FIN
3 PSY Rtg-Ø:2118
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lehtilä Taneli 2252 2221 FIN
2 Vuorisalo Veli-Matti 2200 2217 FIN
3 Olander Aleksi 2155 2101 FIN
4 Nordlund Jukka 2135 2129 FIN
5 Vesalainen Petteri 2070 2133 FIN
6 Koivunen Jussi 2056 2051 FIN
7 Hakanen Tuomo 2052 2076 FIN
8 Setälä Touko 2021 1996 FIN
Koskinen Jukka 1966 0 FIN
Kujansuu Juha-Pekka 1953 0 FIN
Peurala Jussi 1953 1967 FIN
Leppäkoski Miro 1943 0 FIN
Ojala Matias 1936 1862 FIN
Aalto Seppo 1920 1885 FIN
Palenius Jarmo 1887 1920 FIN
Savola Ari 1877 1975 FIN
Uusitalo Martti 1869 0 FIN
Kangasniemi Jussi 1844 1861 FIN
Jakovaara Mika 1808 0 FIN
Degot Konstantin 1758 2055 FIN
Perho Aki 1749 1767 FIN
Karjalainen Nuutti 1688 1619 FIN
Nieminen Oliver 1619 1232 FIN
Malmivaara Juha 1601 0 FIN
Lindroos Olli 0 0 FIN
4 LauttSSK Rtg-Ø:2113
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Henttinen Markku 2259 2250 FIN
2 Lehti Juhani 2185 2174 FIN
3 Havansi Erkki 2129 2147 FIN
4 Heikkinen Jyrki 2117 2087 FIN
5 Laine Karri 2079 0 FIN
6 Aakio Seppo 2068 2060 FIN
7 Kauppala Pekka 2067 2058 FIN
8 Sobenin Evgeny 2001 1945 FIN
Kumar Ashwin 1993 1935 FIN
Pystynen Jarmo 1975 0 FIN
Nyrhinen Harri 1950 1970 FIN
Kivinen Jyrki 1948 1944 FIN
Khoshvishkaie Aliakbar 0 0 IRI
Lehtinen Tero 1855 1936 FIN
Piippo Mikko 1841 1871 FIN
Joutsivuo Timo 1841 1818 FIN
Männistö Kari 1819 1899 FIN
Turtiainen Kimmo 1786 1793 FIN
Siikonen Timo 1761 0 FIN
Khatiri Rachid 1752 0 FIN
Nevalainen Olli-Matti 1729 0 FIN
Varjokallio Matti 1714 1655 FIN
Henttonen Tero 1680 0 FIN
Suihko Ismo 1651 1726 FIN
Peitsalo Olli-Pekka 1541 1318 FIN
5 KarjUra Rtg-Ø:2081
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Syvälahti Timo 2200 2188 FIN
2 CM Sandholm Klas 2186 2212 FIN
3 Nurk Ivo 2098 2100 FIN
4 Titovets Sergei 2084 2057 FIN
5 Hellen Bo 2074 2019 FIN
6 Syvälahti Heikki 2054 2045 FIN
7 Wikman Jimmy 2060 2100 FIN
8 Söderberg Stefan 1862 1885 FIN
Wilson Victor 1867 1726 FIN
Miettinen Keijo 1889 0 FIN
Ståhlberg Rabbe 1719 0 FIN
Högberg Toivo 1717 1800 FIN
Salminen Jari 1628 0 FIN
Wendelin Alf 1663 0 FIN
Wikman Bengt 1572 1712 FIN
Fredriksson Kjell 1625 0 FIN
Badawieh Bassel 1745 0 FIN
Saarinen Elias 1664 0 FIN
Strebelle Samuel 1609 0 FIN
Vesanen Mauno 1591 0 FIN
Kejonen Leevi 1536 0 FIN
Söderberg Roger 1472 0 FIN
Garcia Bruno 1425 0 FIN
6 AkaaS Rtg-Ø:2057
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Innala Heikki-Pekka 2257 2251 FIN
2 Taivainen Jukka 2190 2197 FIN
3 Pyykkönen Mika 2064 2072 FIN
4 Tuomala Tapio 2061 2113 FIN
5 Piho Juha 1991 1954 FIN
6 Räisänen Kalervo 1977 1929 FIN
7 FM Kekki Jorma 1983 1989 FIN
8 Tiiva Eetu 1936 1900 FIN
Mikkonen Harri 1886 1971 FIN
Inkala Pasi 1873 1812 FIN
Rantanen Veikko 1798 1866 FIN
Kuparinen Ossi 1766 1828 FIN
Auranen Timo 1757 0 FIN
Erkkilä Antti 1637 0 FIN
Rehtola Samu 1540 1677 FIN
Barbashin Daniil 1559 0 FIN
Sarajärvi Ismo 1451 0 FIN
Jokela Mikael 1258 0 FIN
7 TuTS 2 Rtg-Ø:2014
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Byggmästar Lars 2142 2145 FIN
2 Salopää Tero 2062 2024 FIN
3 Koota Ilkka 2042 1880 FIN
4 Koskinen Riku 2016 1975 FIN
5 Koskinen Antti 1982 2012 FIN
6 Norri Roger 1964 1949 FIN
7 Morant Paul 1961 2004 FIN
8 Asikainen Eeli 1946 1802 FIN
Tuominen Matias 1903 1560 FIN
Almi Olavi 1837 1906 FIN
Impivaara Anton 1812 1512 FIN
Karlsson Reijo 1799 1735 FIN
Salvi Tuomas 1770 1805 FIN
Pelander Pauliina 1764 1681 FIN
Tefke Joona 1774 0 FIN
Kelmendi Isak 1711 1775 FIN
Stockfelt Jesse 1703 1582 FIN
Hietalahti Matias 1679 1483 FIN
Tanttari Jaakko 1672 0 FIN
Tuominen Kari 1661 1695 FIN
Rantamo Keijo 1639 1743 FIN
Ashforth Timo 1614 1491 FIN
Backman Aaron 1575 0 FIN
Mäkinen Matias 1572 0 FIN
Möttönen Teemu 1431 0 FIN
8 EtVaS 3 Rtg-Ø:2000
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Al Argha Hisham 2087 2094 FIN
2 Tähkävuori Tapani 2083 2070 FIN
3 Vyskubov Dmitry 2038 1992 FIN
4 Lallukka Taneli 1994 1965 FIN
5 Patosalmi Juha 1968 1930 FIN
6 Taylor Daryl 1956 1967 FIN
7 Männistö Eero 1953 1965 FIN
8 Rajakari Janne 1911 1948 FIN
Pölkki Eino 1917 1757 FIN
Kivivuori Ilppo 1890 1905 FIN
Kinnunen Seppo 1855 1927 FIN
Linnossuo Lauri 1709 1686 FIN
Mikkola Sakari 1813 1744 FIN
Nordlund Henri 1807 1802 FIN
Pulli Tapio 1794 1790 FIN
Buselli Daniel 1776 1667 FIN
Al Najar Huda 1698 1725 FIN
Heino Pessi 1675 1474 FIN
Teräsalo Kari 1589 1754 FIN
Turunen Tiina 1561 1572 FIN
Pihlajamäki Niklas 1507 0 FIN
Hietanen Herman 0 0 FIN
Zaretckii Roman 0 0 FIN
Viilo Luka 0 0 FIN
Pukki Tomas 0 0 FIN

Lohko 2: 

1 MatSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2162
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Lehtivaara Petri 2234 2261 FIN
2 FM Kivistö Mikko 2219 2213 FIN
3 Tiitta Sauli 2204 2186 FIN
4 Aalto Patrik 2148 2129 FIN
5 Fraser Scott 2146 2102 SCO
6 FM Salimäki Janne 2114 2120 FIN
7 FM Lehtivaara Risto 2125 2113 FIN
8 Tolonen Mikko 2103 2084 FIN
Kurkijärvi Mikko 2087 2033 FIN
CM Laine Panu 2086 2063 FIN
Nieminen Kari 2079 2060 FIN
Rauramaa Julius 2046 2004 FIN
Rauramaa Kari 2038 2062 FIN
Hietala Pekka 1977 1955 FIN
Norlamo Sarabella 1968 1922 FIN
Pankkonen Sakari 1926 0 FIN
Keloharju Matti 1887 0 FIN
Möttönen Ari 1884 1880 FIN
Kokkonen Lassi 1875 1688 FIN
Grönlund Niklas 1830 0 FIN
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1826 1824 FIN
Halme Lucas 1690 1705 FIN
Irjala Arttu 1676 1333 FIN
Vorobyov Radmir 1644 1582 FIN
Sobolev Maksim 1630 1262 FIN
2 KymS Rtg-Ø:2160
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lehtosaari Mauri 2230 2200 FIN
2 FM Puranen Jukka 2228 2204 FIN
3 Upero Jussi 2207 2176 FIN
4 Väkevä Jani 2202 2194 FIN
5 Nippula Timo 2202 2205 FIN
6 Kholopov Evgeny 2150 2156 FIN
7 Montonen Samu 2066 1981 FIN
8 Aho Jukka 1995 0 FIN
Räsänen Jarmo 1955 1793 FIN
Koskinen Mika 1934 2090 FIN
Ihaksi Arto 1890 1887 FIN
Oikamo Teijo 1871 0 FIN
Ahlqvist Esa 1861 1880 FIN
Havumäki Jani 1847 1849 FIN
Engelberg Jan 1779 1789 FIN
Inkinen Julius 1734 1762 FIN
Pousi Janne 1722 1698 FIN
Ojansuu Anton 1725 0 FIN
Heinilä Ilari 1675 1497 FIN
Raki Jesse 1427 0 FIN
Turja Eino 1423 0 FIN
3 EtVaS 2 Rtg-Ø:2159
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tommiska Matti 2257 2233 FIN
2 Lindholm Jere 2192 2150 FIN
3 FM Alava Mikko 2181 2200 FIN
4 FM Paasikangas Johanna 2142 2155 FIN
5 Räsänen Otto 2139 2046 FIN
6 Laakso Harri 2155 2145 FIN
7 Hallenberg Sami 2117 2111 FIN
8 Vihinen Teemu 2090 2126 FIN
FM Al Argha Hisham 2087 2094 FIN
Tähkävuori Tapani 2083 2070 FIN
Vyskubov Dmitry 2038 1992 FIN
Lallukka Taneli 1994 1965 FIN
Karppinen Mikael 1807 1765 FIN
Patosalmi Juha 1968 1930 FIN
Taylor Daryl 1956 1967 FIN
Männistö Eero 1953 1965 FIN
Rajakari Janne 1911 1948 FIN
Pölkki Eino 1917 1757 FIN
Kivivuori Ilppo 1890 1905 FIN
Kinnunen Seppo 1855 1927 FIN
Mikkola Sakari 1813 1744 FIN
Nordlund Henri 1807 1802 FIN
Pulli Tapio 1794 1790 FIN
Buselli Daniel 1776 1667 FIN
Teräsalo Kari 1589 1754 FIN
Turunen Tiina 1561 1572 FIN
4 KSY Rtg-Ø:2148
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Hakulinen Esko-Matti 2320 2327 FIN
2 FM Tikkanen Kari 2246 2260 FIN
3 FM Lahtinen Markku 2221 2235 FIN
4 Houtsonen Pedri 2147 2141 FIN
5 Heino Hannu 2128 1982 FIN
6 CM Hartikainen Jarmo 2097 2133 FIN
7 Bjarnemark Douglas 2012 2030 FIN
8 Kinnunen Markku 2009 2013 FIN
Eloranta Kari 1950 1932 FIN
Viitaniemi Olli 1947 1847 FIN
Jauhiainen Kari 1892 1753 FIN
Tahvanainen Antti 1869 0 FIN
Järvelin Patrik 1792 1742 FIN
Olin Janne 1751 1796 FIN
Ihasalo Mikko 1720 0 FIN
Hämäläinen Joel 1713 1719 FIN
Mylläri Mikko 1709 1671 FIN
Partanen Olli 1654 1789 FIN
Veteläinen Antti 1623 1508 FIN
Ritola Akseli 1583 0 FIN
Riikonen Aleksei 1570 1603 FIN
Åberg Mikael 1565 0 FIN
Haataja Keijo 1556 1442 FIN
Ojalehto Antti 1549 0 FIN
5 JyS 2 Rtg-Ø:2055
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Von Wright Aarne 2141 2114 FIN
2 Laasanen Teemu 2109 2094 FIN
3 Salmelin Aaro 2086 2070 FIN
4 Seppälä Aki 2046 2031 FIN
5 Vilppolainen Markku 2030 2026 FIN
6 Soppela Jouni 1987 2027 FIN
7 Hintikka Eero 2004 1986 FIN
8 Hartio Ilkka 2013 1965 FIN
Remes Marko 2007 1948 FIN
Niemi Olavi 1934 1957 FIN
Kolu Antti 1936 0 FIN
Matikainen Olli 1797 1846 FIN
Raitanen Markku 1726 1809 FIN
Pursiainen Erkki 1705 1750 FIN
Hamina Martti 1734 1703 FIN
Laihonen Hanna 1722 1626 FIN
Kulmala Jere 1625 1625 FIN
Muhonen Sami 1622 1642 FIN
Paananen Olli-Pekka 1661 1607 FIN
Brade Henry 1581 1776 FIN
Peuranen Eemil-Veikka 1601 1330 FIN
Riihimäki Vesa 1480 1652 FIN
Laihonen Veronika 1185 0 FIN
6 LahS Rtg-Ø:2053
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kiltti Jyrki 2218 2199 FIN
2 Joentausta Hannu 2122 2120 FIN
3 Hagelberg Lauri 2081 2033 FIN
4 Särkiö Lauri 2078 2038 FIN
5 Tuominen Joona 2024 1974 FIN
6 Sipilä Markku 1999 1989 FIN
7 Pitkänen Ari 1969 1960 FIN
8 Komulainen Lauri 1934 1936 FIN
Valkama Samuli 1919 1887 FIN
Keipi Jaakko 1903 0 FIN
Si Patrick 1894 1728 FIN
Vehkalahti Veli 1798 1864 FIN
Rusanen Olli 1790 0 FIN
Karppinen Martti 1779 1852 FIN
Juppala Pentti 1777 0 FIN
Westren-Doll Jan 1758 1725 FIN
Tuominen Esa 1755 1820 FIN
Hamberg Jarkko 1704 1542 FIN
Heino Aimo 1665 1641 FIN
Kalliola Juha 1633 0 FIN
Hölsä Jorma 1605 1422 FIN
Männistö Jyrki 1444 0 FIN
7 KäpSK Rtg-Ø:2050
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Honkanen Marko 2128 2130 FIN
2 Holopainen Timo 2113 2127 FIN
3 Sund Jan 2108 2114 FIN
4 Riipinen Juha 2069 2072 FIN
5 Calonius Mikael 2019 2053 FIN
6 Paronen Petteri 2003 2008 FIN
7 Agopov Vladimir 1999 1980 FIN
8 Suominen Antti 1961 1960 FIN
Pietinen Pekka 1918 1922 FIN
Koskimaa Esko 1939 1945 FIN
Hynnä Kevin 1938 1915 FIN
Niemelä Tuomas 1910 0 FIN
Zrunek Axel 1875 1872 AUT
Nurmela Janne 1872 1860 FIN
Tiihonen Ilpo 1858 1848 FIN
Salmela Antti 1857 1926 FIN
Patola Eero 1826 1830 FIN
Santala Jaakko 1828 0 FIN
Toivonen Aulis 1813 1979 FIN
Nupponen Tapio 1741 1808 FIN
Pulli Matti 1700 1823 FIN
Akkanen Timo 1693 1647 FIN
Varila Visa 1609 0 FIN
Karasmäki Seppo 1565 1648 FIN
Toivonen Markku 1496 1640 FIN
8 Pässi Rtg-Ø:2047
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Åberg Tomi 2173 2158 FIN
2 Kivimäki Kasper 2099 2050 FIN
3 Kangas Lauri 2073 2040 FIN
4 Malmi Eric 2046 2054 FIN
5 Laitinen Mika 2015 1993 FIN
6 Seppälä Joni 2011 1899 FIN
7 WFM Kivitalo Laura 2006 2030 FIN
8 Paajala Niki 1950 1954 FIN
Boissonnier Kimo 1931 1964 FRA
Kokkala Janne 1923 1955 FIN
Tikanmäki Heikki 1874 1802 FIN
Kumpulainen Iiro 1773 1857 FIN
Hörkkö Tommi 1753 0 FIN
Takala Jaakko 1712 1697 FIN
Ijas Juuso 1642 0 FIN
Kattainen Emil 1620 0 FIN
Kokkala Juho 1609 0 FIN
Hokkanen Joel 1566 0 FIN
Kokkonen Sauli 1556 0 FIN
Laitamäki Veikko 1526 1722 FIN
Luukkonen Leevi 1456 1461 FIN
Virrankoski Veikko 1423 0 FIN
Aurela Valtteri 1309 1429 FIN
Lappi Aurora 1262 1166 FIN
Heinonen Tuomo 1245 0 FIN