II-divisioonan kokoonpanot 2023–2024

Lohko 1:                                                   

1 TuTS 2 Rtg-Ø:2149
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Vainio Valo 2197 2192 FIN
2 Byggmästar Lars 2158 2157 FIN
3 Pihlajasalo Hannu 2155 2140 FIN
4 Asikainen Eeli 2084 2084 FIN
Salopää Tero 2079 2046 FIN
Koskinen Riku 1987 1927 FIN
Koskinen Antti 1970 1997 FIN
Norri Roger 1964 1949 FIN
Impivaara Anton 1887 1744 FIN
Morant Paul 1912 1962 FIN
Riipinen Hannu 1827 1889 FIN
Hietalahti Matias 1809 1577 FIN
Almi Olavi 1810 1899 FIN
Karlsson Reijo 1788 1714 FIN
Tanttari Jaakko 1784 1822 FIN
Salvi Tuomas 1764 1755 FIN
Pelander Pauliina 1740 1662 FIN
Nousiainen Roni 1725 0 FIN
Stockfelt Jesse 1712 1582 FIN
Rantamo Keijo 1654 1713 FIN
Louhi Tapio 1628 1600 FIN
Tuominen Kari 1614 1672 FIN
Backman Aaron 1603 1750 FIN
Ashforth Timo 1603 1467 FIN
Ahtola Aaron 1428 0 FIN
2 VammSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2099
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Salonen Mikko 2143 2085 FIN
2 Paldanius Pekka 2168 2188 FIN
3 Satonen Arto 2083 2048 FIN
4 Pihlajamäki Seppo 2002 2004 FIN
AFM Kondratev Denis 1999 1981 FIN
Syvänen Joel 1970 0 FIN
Nurmi Timo 1968 1935 NOR
Hautaniemi Jarmo 1967 1939 FIN
Pajunen Mika 1833 0 FIN
Torkkola Jari 1814 0 FIN
Rintakoski Pentti 1801 1757 FIN
Kauko Pekka 1801 1846 FIN
Tarvainen Erkki 1782 1855 FIN
Lehto Pekka 1733 1730 FIN
Kauko Jaakko 1680 0 FIN
Tanni Johanna 1639 1585 FIN
Mäensivu Matti 1625 0 FIN
Isonokari Antti 1568 0 FIN
Halonen Aku 1496 0 FIN
Mäensivu Martti 1450 1370 FIN
Piirainen Wilfred 1392 0 FIN
Junell Hannele 1195 0 FIN
3 TuSKa (AS) Rtg-Ø:2076
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kapanen Konsta 2110 2072 FIN
2 Puhtila Marko 2098 2109 FIN
3 Levomäki Rikumatti 2084 2051 FIN
4 Ojanen Jyrki 2010 2072 FIN
Eriksson Tom 1940 1951 FIN
Keto-Tokoi Markko 1904 1878 FIN
Piiroinen Tero 1894 1840 FIN
Lehtinen Tero 1878 1827 FIN
Harju Tommi 1804 1973 FIN
Harju Vilho 1734 0 FIN
Rantanen Martti 1721 0 FIN
4 TSY Rtg-Ø:2000
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Heino Juha 2094 2106 FIN
2 Järvelä Jari 2065 2072 FIN
3 Saariaho Taneli 1930 1958 FIN
4 Kaveniemi Kari 1910 1888 FIN
Mollgren Tage 1906 0 FIN
Öhrnberg Mikael 1897 0 FIN
Alkkiomäki Jyrki 1886 1910 FIN
Ranki Martti 1844 1879 FIN
Nieminen Markus 1833 1867 FIN
ACM Laajo Juha 1808 1871 FIN
Slama Andreas 1707 0 FIN
Vannassalo Seppo 1670 1562 FIN
Latvio Erkki 1659 0 FIN
Grönroos Jukka 1483 0 FIN
5 Me-Ra Rtg-Ø:1974
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Eskelinen Aarno 2179 2178 FIN
2 Turtiainen Janne 1928 1990 FIN
3 Pentikäinen Tatu 1921 1826 FIN
4 Ranta Ari 1869 1950 FIN
Malmberg Dan 1723 0 FIN
Huhtamäki Heikki 1712 0 FIN
Heikkinen Juha 1654 1643 FIN
Karimies Tiitus 1614 1439 FIN
Paloposki Tuomas 1608 1667 FIN
Von Gizycki Stephan 1604 0 FIN
Kajanoja Timo 1589 0 FIN
Kolu Timo 1548 0 FIN
Leitzinger Antero 1507 0 FIN
Raappana Aleksi 1442 0 FIN
Peltola Vesa 1421 0 FIN
6 Moukat Rtg-Ø:1898
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Haapanen Aapo 1964 1906 FIN
2 Mäki-Fränti Petri 1878 1878 FIN
3 Poranen Timo 1863 1861 FIN
4 Helanti Jaakko 1861 1911 FIN
Kosonen Eetu 1783 0 FIN
Jyskä Ilmari 1740 1728 FIN
Kinnunen Visa 1707 1659 FIN
Anttila Reijo 1593 0 FIN
Mäkelä Marko 1505 0 FIN
Haapamäki Mika 1497 0 FIN
Ahola Santeri 1886 0 FIN
Arvola Eino 1387 0 FIN
Gröndahl Nina 0 0 FIN

 

Lohko 2:                              

Team Composition
1 HSC 2 Rtg-Ø:2092
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tusa Tuukka 2115 2120 FIN
2 Alho Sauli 2086 2117 FIN
3 Nybäck Jukka 2094 2091 FIN
4 Tammela Ranel 2073 2068 SWE
Henriksson Svante 2020 2107 FIN
Stolt Janne 2027 0 FIN
WFM Puuska Heini 1983 1987 FIN
Nieminen Tarmo 1988 0 FIN
Sirp Karl Aleksander 0 1982 EST
Pankkonen Sakari 1920 0 FIN
Papula Niko 1878 1888 FIN
Rinne Heini 1858 1798 FIN
Mikkola Akseli 1782 1800 FIN
Laakia Lauri 1798 1836 FIN
Kelo Kauko 1780 1588 FIN
Wallin Axel 1766 1695 FIN
Tiihonen Elias 1755 0 FIN
Leppänen Aleksi 1752 0 FIN
Reunanen Antti 1705 0 FIN
Penttinen Hannu 1667 0 FIN
Tack Andreas 1586 1602 GER
Taipale Tiitu 1608 1445 FIN
Haapala Daniel 1604 0 FIN
Sillanpää Leevi 1525 0 FIN
Palosuo Janne 1568 0 FIN
2 EtVaS 3 Rtg-Ø:2075
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Vihinen Teemu 2113 2127 FIN
2 FM Paasikangas Johanna 2033 2055 FIN
3 Tähkävuori Tapani 2065 2066 FIN
4 FM Al Argha Hisham 2066 2073 FIN
Vyskubov Dmitry 2056 2033 FIN
Lallukka Taneli 1973 1921 FIN
Patosalmi Juha 1952 1919 FIN
Pölkki Eino 1909 1793 FIN
Männistö Eero 1945 1956 FIN
Taylor Daryl 1920 1935 FIN
Kivivuori Ilppo 1895 1908 FIN
Rajakari Janne 1872 1922 FIN
Rannisto Olavi 1868 0 FIN
Kinnunen Seppo 1862 1923 FIN
Buselli Daniel 1813 1702 FIN
Heino Pessi 1826 1628 FIN
Linnossuo Lauri 1788 1817 FIN
Pulli Tapio 1786 1790 FIN
Mikkola Sakari 1777 1733 FIN
Hietanen Herman 1748 1735 FIN
Teräsalo Kari 1632 1717 FIN
Kokkonen Kristian 1503 1374 FIN
Pihlajamäki Niklas 1497 1513 FIN
Turunen Tiina 1499 1565 FIN
Lallukka Eloisa 1422 1479 FIN
3 Gambiitti 2 Rtg-Ø:2039
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Karvinen Kimmo 2072 2045 FIN
2 Elg Marko 2060 2024 FIN
3 Veteläinen Tomi 2035 2040 FIN
4 Raki Jyrki 1989 1913 FIN
Kosonen Marko 1988 0 FIN
Peltola Leo 1970 1955 FIN
Länsimäki Ville 1964 1960 FIN
Ojala Hannu 1916 1780 FIN
Johansson Otto 1908 0 FIN
Koivistoinen Timo 1905 1899 FIN
Oksanen Timo 1898 1906 FIN
Satukangas Pekka 1871 0 FIN
Mannberg Henry 1852 1907 FIN
Hiltunen Jari 1811 0 FIN
Koskinen Erkki 1789 1852 FIN
Penttinen Niko 1757 0 FIN
Vesa Sampo 1787 1729 FIN
Pankkonen Janne 1732 1916 FIN
Lehtelä Antti 1687 1685 FIN
Peltola Tommi 1621 0 FIN
Kahlos Juho 1616 0 FIN
Hytönen Janne 1566 1605 FIN
Laitinen Pauli 1563 0 FIN
Laitinen Jarmo 1501 1736 FIN
Ristoja Aulikki 1496 1538 FIN
4 X Rtg-Ø:1953
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Lehto Ville 2138 2127 FIN
2 Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio 2002 2036 FIN
3 Konttinen Timo 1862 1927 FIN
4 Puroila Sippo 1808 1790 FIN
Kärnä Timo 1749 0 FIN
Peltonen Jukka 1727 1824 FIN
Mäkelä Ari 1652 1653 FIN
Saksinen Raineri 1636 0 FIN
5 MatSK 4 Rtg-Ø:1936
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kokkonen Lassi 1991 1902 FIN
2 Norlamo Sarabella 1922 1892 FIN
3 Pitkänen Artturi 1922 0 FIN
4 Mustonen Niko 1907 1814 FIN
Irjala Arttu 1906 1639 FIN
Sääskilahti Lauri 1884 1943 FIN
Halme Lucas 1782 1745 FIN
Surakka Leevi 1492 1123 FIN
Pajarinen Pyry 1396 1407 FIN
Li Hailin 1330 0 FIN
Pitkänen Petri 1319 1347 FIN
Korupolu Sukrith 1310 0 FIN
Sarpal Aryan 1256 0 FIN
Huttunen Linus 1204 0 FIN
Wikström Edvin 1266 0 FIN
Sun Yang 1293 0 FIN
Mäntynen Catherine 1195 0 FIN
Kneckt Otso 1105 0 FIN
6 KäpSK 2 Rtg-Ø:1894
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Pietinen Pekka 1906 1922 FIN
2 Koskimaa Esko 1899 1902 FIN
3 Suominen Antti 1895 1941 FIN
4 Salmela Antti 1876 1900 FIN
Santala Jaakko 1861 0 FIN
Nurmela Janne 1856 1853 FIN
Tiihonen Ilpo 1850 1857 FIN
Zrunek Axel 1847 1857 AUT
Nupponen Tapio 1741 1808 FIN
Patola Eero 1730 1769 FIN
Akkanen Timo 1715 1647 FIN
Varila Visa 1609 0 FIN
Toivola Timo 1589 1663 FIN
Wahlbäck Stefan 1588 1456 FIN
Sund Ralf 1574 0 FIN
Karasmäki Seppo 1552 1642 FIN
Hiisiö Pasi 1492 1492 FIN
Rönnberg Ilse 1469 1637 FIN
Mäkinen Matti 1466 0 FIN
Telenius Kimmo 1465 1561 FIN
Ravikumar Karthik 1419 0 FIN
Ahola Eetu 1414 1219 FIN
Toivonen Markku 1400 1593 FIN
Puttonen Paavo 1390 0 FIN

 

Lohko 3: 

Team Composition
1 EtVaS 2 Rtg-Ø:2143
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lindholm Jere 2181 2150 FIN
2 Hallenberg Sami 2147 2131 FIN
3 Räsänen Otto 2115 2037 FIN
4 Laakso Harri 2130 2106 FIN
Vihinen Teemu 2113 2127 FIN
FM Paasikangas Johanna 2033 2055 FIN
Tähkävuori Tapani 2065 2066 FIN
FM Al Argha Hisham 2066 2073 FIN
Vyskubov Dmitry 2056 2033 FIN
Lallukka Taneli 1973 1921 FIN
Patosalmi Juha 1952 1919 FIN
Pölkki Eino 1909 1793 FIN
Männistö Eero 1945 1956 FIN
Taylor Daryl 1920 1935 FIN
Kivivuori Ilppo 1895 1908 FIN
Rajakari Janne 1872 1922 FIN
Rannisto Olavi 1868 0 FIN
Kinnunen Seppo 1862 1923 FIN
Buselli Daniel 1813 1702 FIN
Heino Pessi 1826 1628 FIN
Linnossuo Lauri 1788 1817 FIN
Mikkola Sakari 1777 1733 FIN
Hietanen Herman 1748 1735 FIN
Teräsalo Kari 1632 1717 FIN
Turunen Tiina 1499 1565 FIN
2 MatSK 3 Rtg-Ø:2074
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Kivistö Mikko 2206 2194 FIN
2 CM Laine Panu 2077 2057 FIN
3 Hietala Pekka 2031 1999 FIN
4 Kaskinen Timo 1981 1997 FIN
Sääskilahti Lauri 1884 1943 FIN
Keloharju Matti 1873 1909 FIN
Grönlund Niklas 1852 1921 FIN
Möttönen Ari 1833 1846 FIN
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1814 1794 FIN
Vorobyov Radmir 1840 1749 FIN
Halme Lucas 1782 1745 FIN
Pöyry Pasi 1743 1667 FIN
Mustonen Timo 1702 1813 FIN
Eränne Jani 1682 1581 FIN
Sulkakoski Kari 1675 0 FIN
Paajanen Mikko 1220 0 FIN
Sobolev Maksim 1678 1363 FIN
Pallasto Peetu 1638 1596 FIN
Ruokolainen Iiris 1633 1666 FIN
Tukiainen Kasper 1618 1334 FIN
Karhula Adam 1603 1363 FIN
Valtari Toivo 1587 0 FIN
Laturkar Iraj 1572 1498 FIN
Das Archishman 1414 1372 FIN
Nanda Rithwik 1407 1432 FIN
3 LprSK Rtg-Ø:2030
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Korhonen Marko 2084 2103 FIN
2 WFM Belaya Nastasya 2076 2081 FIN
3 Korjus Onni 1966 1925 FIN
4 Kemppinen Juha 1995 0 FIN
Suninen Jukka 1910 0 FIN
Sopanen Pekka 1885 1819 FIN
Cheng Hanz Martin 1868 1754 PHI
Mashhadi Aghajan Rayan 1592 0 FIN
Korjus Marko 1532 1685 FIN
Ruokokoski Hannes 1409 1459 FIN
Vesikko Timofey 1320 0 FIN
Helve Eino 0 0 FIN
Taipale Ilmari 0 0 FIN
4 HSC 3 Rtg-Ø:2005
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Henriksson Svante 2020 2107 FIN
2 Stolt Janne 2027 0 FIN
3 WFM Puuska Heini 1983 1987 FIN
4 Nieminen Tarmo 1988 0 FIN
Sirp Karl Aleksander 0 1982 EST
Pankkonen Sakari 1920 0 FIN
Papula Niko 1878 1888 FIN
Rinne Heini 1858 1798 FIN
Mikkola Akseli 1782 1800 FIN
Laakia Lauri 1798 1836 FIN
Kelo Kauko 1780 1588 FIN
Wallin Axel 1766 1695 FIN
Tiihonen Elias 1755 0 FIN
Leppänen Aleksi 1752 0 FIN
Reunanen Antti 1705 0 FIN
Penttinen Hannu 1667 0 FIN
Tack Andreas 1586 1602 GER
Taipale Tiitu 1608 1445 FIN
Haapala Daniel 1604 0 FIN
Sillanpää Leevi 1525 0 FIN
Palosuo Janne 1568 0 FIN
Säynäjäkangas Kirsi 1553 1606 FIN
Maltela Mikael 1548 0 FIN
Karhapää Rami 1529 0 FIN
Trujillo Lari 1504 0 FIN
5 JoeSK 2 Rtg-Ø:1949
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Arppi Heikki 1978 1953 FIN
2 Honkanen Teemu 1955 1913 FIN
3 Jönhede Marko 1933 1942 FIN
4 Korpelainen Paul 1931 1876 FIN
Marttinen Jussi 1907 1925 FIN
Dannenberg Alia 1902 1884 FIN
Al Hajaj Amjad 1896 1933 FIN
Niemelä Risto 1887 0 FIN
Mustonen Tapani 1859 1852 FIN
Paulasto Tuomo 1849 1785 FIN
Lind Nino 1840 1904 FIN
Turunen Tuomo 1831 1801 FIN
Torvinen Eetu 1784 1681 FIN
Salmela Nuutti 1781 1875 FIN
Kettunen Juha 1780 1848 FIN
Ranimäki Miika 1776 0 FIN
Kärki Miska 1755 1685 FIN
Pääkkönen Tauno 1746 0 FIN
Antonov Alexei 1731 0 FIN
Ivanaynen Natalia 1683 1636 FIN
Marttila Marko 1679 0 FIN
Rantala Eetu 1437 0 FIN
Myllynen Pekka 1528 1464 FIN
Grigoriadis Nicholas 1327 0 FIN
Dimov Nikolai 1363 0 FIN
6 HyvSK Rtg-Ø:1903
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Moilanen Teppo 1921 1854 FIN
2 Kumpulainen Jari 1925 1918 FIN
3 Ahlqvist Markku 1890 0 FIN
4 Ojalammi Petri 1877 0 FIN
Saarinen Timo A 1862 0 FIN
Kuisma Pekka 1849 0 FIN
Toropainen Kalevi 1843 0 FIN
Tonteri Ari 1832 1850 FIN
Salmi Ilkka 1830 1824 FIN
Niemelä Mika 1785 1802 FIN
Saarinen Timo P 1770 0 FIN
Aropaltio Tapio 1710 0 FIN
Salomäki Esko 1710 0 FIN
Auromaa Jarmo 1700 0 FIN
Ödner Aarni 1714 1425 FIN
Toropainen Jarkko 1663 1813 FIN
Laukkanen Joona 1652 1634 FIN
Palonen Atte 1634 0 FIN
Piri Aarni 1613 0 FIN
Aaltonen Väinö 1566 0 FIN
Nieminen Niilo 1562 0 FIN
Lindholm Pertti 1547 1643 FIN
Kettunen Eelis 1536 0 FIN
Inkinen Alpo 1493 0 FIN
Ödner Pauli 1391 0 FIN

 

Lohko 4: 

1 JyS 2 Rtg-Ø:2129
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Von Wright Aarne 2141 2114 FIN
2 Hämäläinen Sami 2138 2110 FIN
3 Salmelin Aaro 2120 2086 FIN
4 Laasanen Teemu 2116 2101 FIN
Vilppolainen Markku 2048 2039 FIN
Remes Marko 2026 1936 FIN
Soppela Jouni 1992 2025 FIN
Hartio Ilkka 1986 1958 FIN
Lyytikäinen Linus 1954 1964 FIN
Hintikka Eero 1928 1911 FIN
Kolu Antti 1923 0 FIN
Niemi Olavi 1879 1912 FIN
Matikainen Olli 1853 1872 FIN
Kalsi Janne 1843 0 FIN
Hasu Lassi 1795 1777 FIN
Paananen Olli-Pekka 1763 1677 FIN
Hamina Martti 1715 1700 FIN
Laihonen Hanna 1699 1619 FIN
Halmesvirta Anssi 1676 1826 FIN
Mäenpää Jori 1667 1680 FIN
Pursiainen Erkki 1648 1693 FIN
Tuominen Lauri 1635 1655 FIN
Brade Henry 1605 1673 FIN
Peuranen Eemil-Veikka 1618 1383 FIN
Muhonen Sami 1586 1620 FIN
2 VSS Rtg-Ø:2095
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kinnunen Kari 2134 2135 FIN
2 FM Tammela Kari 2114 2121 FIN
3 Nyman Karl 2074 0 FIN
4 Alho Mikko 2059 2050 FIN
Peltomäki Jarmo 1979 1969 FIN
Miskala Juha 1975 2021 FIN
Linqvist Grels 1961 1970 FIN
Helander Benjamin 1960 1959 FIN
Sjöblom Johan 1937 0 FIN
Storm Harry 1860 1992 FIN
Hakkarainen Tomi 1853 0 FIN
Julkunen Tapio 1824 1890 FIN
Tiusanen Jukka 1697 0 FIN
Nakkila Esa 1684 0 FIN
Fagerholm Rainer 1674 0 FIN
Nylund Olav 1641 0 FIN
Lahtinen Nicklas 1564 0 FIN
Dahl Joel 1536 0 FIN
Saari Tuukka 1529 0 FIN
Latvala Sebastian 1523 0 FIN
Lehtonen Jari 1329 0 FIN
3 KokkSK Rtg-Ø:2015
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Laukkanen Jere 2101 2097 FIN
2 Sokolov Joni 2034 2046 FIN
3 Marjusaari Eero 1980 1987 FIN
4 Lahti Jouko 1943 1944 FIN
Seppelin Vesa 1780 1765 FIN
Linna Asko 1737 1864 FIN
Fiskaali Heimo 1701 0 FIN
Mörsky Olavi 1675 1783 FIN
Meriläinen Anton 1653 1603 FIN
Heinoja Ari 1604 0 FIN
Kivinen Markus 1517 0 FIN
4 OSS Rtg-Ø:2013
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Vinke Dietmar 2080 2081 FIN
2 Lehtonen Simo 2020 1990 FIN
3 Nordman Joonas 1991 1931 FIN
4 Sassi Pekka 1960 1983 FIN
Peuraniemi Pertti 1945 1956 FIN
Kovero Mikko 1907 1887 FIN
Räihä Jouni 1889 1688 FIN
Sassi Matti 1887 1847 FIN
Kujala Tuomas 1871 1845 FIN
Vehkalahti Samuel 1831 1842 FIN
Kotilainen Ari 1829 1905 FIN
Hietala Kai 1824 1838 FIN
Mestari Tomi 0 0 FIN
Koski Juha-Pekka 1815 1752 FIN
Nisula Timo 1779 1828 FIN
Leinonen Jere 1766 1754 FIN
Koski Pekka 1735 1763 FIN
Luodonpää Martti 1650 1751 FIN
Ukkonen Heimo 1623 1610 FIN
Watson Tomas 1583 1665 FIN
Paatsama Risto 1579 0 FIN
Gatzios Konstantinos 1567 1574 FIN
Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 1555 1642 FIN
Finni Harri 1544 0 FIN
Toivanen Tuukka 1518 0 FIN
5 OSS 2 Rtg-Ø:1907
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Peuraniemi Pertti 1945 1956 FIN
2 Kovero Mikko 1907 1887 FIN
3 Räihä Jouni 1889 1688 FIN
4 Sassi Matti 1887 1847 FIN
Kujala Tuomas 1871 1845 FIN
Vehkalahti Samuel 1831 1842 FIN
Kotilainen Ari 1829 1905 FIN
Hietala Kai 1824 1838 FIN
Mestari Tomi 0 0 FIN
Koski Juha-Pekka 1815 1752 FIN
Nisula Timo 1779 1828 FIN
Leinonen Jere 1766 1754 FIN
Koski Pekka 1735 1763 FIN
Luodonpää Martti 1650 1751 FIN
Ukkonen Heimo 1623 1610 FIN
Watson Tomas 1583 1665 FIN
Paatsama Risto 1579 0 FIN
Gatzios Konstantinos 1567 1574 FIN
Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 1555 1642 FIN
Finni Harri 1544 0 FIN
Toivanen Tuukka 1518 0 FIN
Markkanen Juho 1474 0 FIN
Wang Jialin 1436 0 FIN
Kallunki Karoliina 1389 0 FIN
Kaski Siilas 0 0 FIN
6 KSY 2 Rtg-Ø:1815
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jauhiainen Kari 1884 1804 FIN
2 Olin Janne 1881 1897 FIN
3 Järvelin Patrik 1792 1742 FIN
4 Ihasalo Mikko 1703 0 FIN
Mylläri Mikko 1697 1707 FIN
Hämäläinen Joel 1690 1698 FIN
Partanen Olli 1645 1772 FIN
Veteläinen Antti 1643 1543 FIN
Salovaara Severi 1622 0 FIN
Haataja Keijo 1610 1481 FIN
Ritola Akseli 1605 1597 FIN
Ojalehto Antti 1582 1690 FIN
Hietanen Ari 1565 0 FIN
Blomberg Daniel 1541 1620 FIN
Riikonen Aleksei 1530 1589 FIN
Valtanen Veeti 1520 0 FIN
Normaja Henri 1508 0 FIN
Räsänen Markus 1508 0 FIN
Lallukka Juho 1459 1550 FIN
Räsänen Elmeri 1441 0 FIN
Nousiainen Pasi 1438 0 FIN
Komulainen Topias 1376 0  FIN
Jänönen Johanna 1336 0 FIN
Karjalainen Jimi 1296 0 FIN
Ollikainen Esko 0 0 FIN