Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2018-2019
Sivu päivitetty
21.9.2018 17:19
1. divisioona 2. divisioona 3. divisioona
SM-Liiga
SM-Liiga, ottelut 15.9.2018
JyS – KymS 3-1
Sklyarov Dmitri – Genov Petar ―-―
Galchenko Matvey – Ristoja Samu ―-―
Luukkonen Tommi – Puranen Jukka 1-0
Nevanlinna Risto – Lehtosaari Mauri ―-―
Nivala Tuomas – Nippula Timo 0-1
Laihonen Petteri – Paronen Petteri ―-―
Fieandt John – Montonen Samu 1-0
Galchenko Vadim – Ihaksi Arto 1-0
KS-58 – SK ComeOn 2-3
Yrjölä Jouni – Agopov Mikael ―-―
Rantanen Yrjö – Sammalvuo Tapani 0-1
Tuomala Timo – Nyysti Sampsa ―-―
Kivimäki Jaakko – Mansner Harry 1-0
Lauren Martti – Valli Frans 0-1
Viljava Tapani – Kosmo Santul 1-0
Kivipelto Kaj – Alho Sauli 0-1
Salonen Jyrki – Tusa Tuukka ―-―
SalSK – Aatos 0-1
Kulaots Kaido – Nybäck Tomi ―-―
Kiik Kalle – Seeman Tarvo ―-―
Järvenpää Jari – Virtanen Antti ―-―
Westerinen Heikki – Pulkkinen Kari ―-―
Hartikainen Markku – Issakainen Ari 0-1
Valkama Eero – Väätäinen Timo ―-―
Rehn Ralf – Prieur Eetu ―-―
Kivijärvi Juha – Linnanen Lassi ―-―
TammerSh – JoeSK 4-1
Goganov Aleksey – Dokutchaev Aleksander ―-―
Karttunen Mika – Jouhki Yrjö Markus 1-0
Köykkä Pekka – Sukhorukov Andrey S. 1-0
Mäki Veijo – Hokkanen Petri 1-0
Ahvenjärvi Jani – Myller Janne 0-1
Pohjala Henri – Tuononen Janne 1-0
Kytöniemi Jyrki – Nokka Risto ―-―
Nieminen Samuli – Saastamoinen Aarne ―-―
VammSK – MatSK 3-4
Neiksans Arturs – Ebeling Daniel 1-0
Meshkovs Nikita – Moiseenko Vadim 1-0
Heinola Vesa-Pekka – Keinänen Toivo 1-0
Kauko Jussi – Pershin Denis 0-1
Torkkola Henri – Kekki Petri 0-1
Varpanen Jan – Hentunen Asko 0-1
Salonen Mikko – Ebeling Mika ―-―
Hautaniemi Jarmo – Tiitta Sauli 0-1
TuTS – EtVaS 4-4
Kryakvin Dmitry – Sepp Olav 1-0
Turov Maxim – Kanep Meelis 1-0
Sipilä Vilka – Anttila Perttu 1-0
Niemi Kalle – Koskinen Henri 0-1
Topi-Hulmi Teemu – Kokkila Tero 1-0
Sorsa Nuutti – Salo Heikki 0-1
Vainio Ville – Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 0-1
Salopää Tero – Vihinen Teemu 0-1
1. divisioona
1. Divisioona lohko A, ottelut 15.9.2018
TammerSh 2 – LauttSSK 4-1
Mertanen Janne – Hurme Harri 1-0
Penttinen Jarkko – Saren Ilkka ―-―
Iivonen Markku – Heikkinen Jyrki 1-0
Sorvari Jarmo – Aakio Seppo ―-―
Natri Antero – Kivinen Jyrki 1-0
Mäki Juha – Nyrhinen Harri 1-0
Keso Elias – Sobenin Evgeny 0-1
Jaakkola Konsta – Tuovinen Jukka ―-―
VSS – HSK 0-5
Laukkanen Jere – Norri Joose 0-1
Kinnunen Kari – Sorri Juhani 0-1
Tammela Kari – Pollari Pasi ―-―
Linqvist Grels – Kauranen Matti ―-―
Peltomäki Jarmo – Parkkinen Jyrki 0-1
Julkunen Tapio – Tiinanen Teemu 0-1
Storm Harry – Khanov Pavel 0-1
Fagerholm Rainer – Käkränen Aapo ―-―
KarjUra – PSY 2-2
Syvälahti Timo – Lehtilä Taneli 0-1
Sandholm Klas – Vuorisalo Veli-Matti ―-―
Hellen Bo – Olander Aleksi 0-1
Wikman Jimmy – Nordlund Jukka ―-―
Titovets Sergei – Vesalainen Petteri ―-―
Syvälahti Heikki – Koivunen Jussi 1-0
Nurk Ivo – Palenius Jarmo ―-―
Wilson Victor – Perho Aki 1-0
RaahLi – Pässi 5-1
Kauppila Osmo – Åberg Tomi ―-―
Huovinen Jere – Kangas Lauri 1-0
Wallin Aleksi – Kivimäki Kasper ―-―
Pitkäaho Aki – Paajala Niki 1-0
Pitkäaho Arto – Seppälä Joni 0-1
Haataja Riku – Tikanmäki Heikki 1-0
Mäkelä Lauri – Kumpulainen Iiro 1-0
Rantanen Riku – Kokkala Juho 1-0
1. Divisioona lohko B, ottelut 15.9.2018
KSY – KäpSK 3-2
Rönkä Erik – Holopainen Timo 1-0
Houtsonen Pedri – Honkanen Marko ―-―
Heino Hannu – Riipinen Juha 0-1
Takalo-Eskola Anssi – Agopov Vladimir ―-―
Hartikainen Jarmo – Calonius Mikael 1-0
Bjarnemark Douglas – Pietinen Pekka 0-1
Kinnunen Markku – Suominen Antti 1-0
Gurevicius Laurynas – Patola Eero ―-―
LahS – JyS 2 3-4
Joentausta Hannu – Vilppolainen Markku 0-1
Sipilä Markku – Hintikka Eero 0-1
Äijälä Jouko – Seppälä Aki 0-1
Tuominen Joona – Hartio Ilkka 1-0
Komulainen Lauri – Raitanen Markku 0-1
Pitkänen Ari – Pursiainen Erkki ―-―
Pitkänen Jorma – Ngo Thi Ngoc Ngan 1-0
Keipi Jaakko – Muhonen Sami 1-0
MatSK 2 – EtVaS 2 6-2
Al Argha Hisham – Tommiska Matti 0-1
Lahdelma Henri – Laakso Harri 1-0
Lehtivaara Risto – Lindholm Jere 0-1
Nazarova Anastasia – Hallenberg Sami 1-0
Salimäki Janne – Taylor Daryl 1-0
Särkiö Lauri – Männistö Eero 1-0
Wartiovaara Oliver – Rajaji Suseenthiram 1-0
Nieminen Kari – Pulli Tapio 1-0
Gambiitti – HSK 2 6-1
Nouro Mikael – Mäkinen Ville 1-0
Ristoja Jan – Aaltio Erkki 1-0
Hynninen Juha – Koskinen Hannu E. 1-0
Kiili Markus – Kiviaho Allan 1-0
Tumanov Dmitri w.o. – Sundelin Juha 0-1
Lehto Ville – Funck Kaj 1-0
Johansson Jukka – Hall Raimo ―-―
Kahri Antti – w.o. 1-0
2. divisioona
2. Divisioona lohko 1, ottelut 15.9.2018
MikkSK – ESK 2-2
Laasanen Teemu – Chernyak Viktoria 0-1
Hytönen Timo – Salmenkivi Eero 1-0
Mynttinen Henri – Munukka Timo 0-1
Piila Urho – Koskinen Mauno 1-0
Ihonen Pentti w.o. – Hallman Anni w.o 0-0
HämSK – JoeSK 2 2-2
Vähäuski Toni – Porrasmaa Timo 1-0
Kekäläinen Timo – Mustonen Tapani 1-0
Peuhu Ari – Jönhede Marko 0-1
Torkkola Simo – Arppi Heikki ―-―
Filen Hannu – Paulasto Tuomo 0-1
MatSK 3 – KäpSK 2 1-1
Rauramaa Julius – Hynnä Kevin w.o. 1-0
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka – Nurmela Janne ―-―
Möttönen Ari – Zrunek Axel 0-1
Keloharju Matti – Salmela Antti ―-―
Aalto Patrik – Tiihonen Ilpo ―-―
2. Divisioona lohko 2, ottelut 15.9.2018
KS-58 2 – AkaaS 1-2
Kukkonen Jaakko – Sisättö Olli 0-1
Pessi Juha – Pyykkönen Mika ―-―
Koskinen Veikko – Kekki Jorma ―-―
Sihvonen Tero – Mikkonen Harri 1-0
Ruotanen Helge – Rantanen Veikko 0-1
JärvSK – HyvSK 1-1
Asomäki Pekka – Kumpulainen Jari ―-―
Bederdin Lauri – Piho Juha 1-0
Krook Pasi – Salmi Ilkka ―-―
Vuori Sami – Tonteri Ari ―-―
Harju Antero w.o. – Laukkanen Joona 0-1
HämSK 2 – I-HSK 2-3
Lehtohalme Lasse – Kilpelä Panu 0-1
Vainikka Toni – Wilen Eero 1-0
Hemmilä Miro – Pasanen Tuomo 0-1
Puronaho Aarno – Ertbjerg Per 0-1
Launismaa Petteri – Hytönen Harri 1-0
2. Divisioona lohko 3, ottelut 15.9.2018
LauttSSK 2 – SalSK 2 0-4
Vesely Petr – Leino Jukka ―-―
Luosto Kerkko – Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka 0-1
Kauppinen Jyrki – Närhi Kimmo 0-1
Kokko Esa – Pelto Juho 0-1
Joutsivuo Timo – Virtanen Aleksi 0-1
Gambiitti 2 – AS 2-1
Veteläinen Tomi – Levomäki Rikumatti ―-―
Miettinen Teemu – Puhtila Marko ―-―
Louhivaara Jere – Keto-Tokoi Markko 1-0
Peltola Leo – Eriksson Tom 0-1
Huttunen Jarkko – Lehtinen Tero 1-0
TuTS 2 – LoimSK 3-1
Linden Lari – Salo Tapio 0-1
Byggmästar Lars – Nokso-Koivisto Aki 1-0
Morant Paul – Nokso-Koivisto Antti ―-―
Nikolakaros Kimon – Rosi Aleksei 1-0
Väntsi Timo – Erlund Kaj 1-0
2. Divisioona lohko 4, ottelut 15.9.2018
SeinSK – OSS 2-2
Panttila Ville-Veikko – Vinke Dietmar 1-0
Kauma Matti – Kilpi Teemu 1-0
Piirto Tomi – Lehtonen Simo 0-1
Taipale Marko – Peuraniemi Pertti 0-1
Heiska Jari – Luodonpää Martti ―-―
OSS 2 – TaSK 1-3
Kotilainen Ari – Taivainen Jukka ―-―
Hietala Kai – Paldanius Pekka 0-1
Nisula Timo – Lehmusvaara Esa 1-0
Kärki Henri – Perttula Juha 0-1
w.o. – Tukia Jouko 0-1
KankSK – KokkSK 0-3
Granat Simo – Marjusaari Eero 0-1
Viinamäki Markku – Sokolov Joni ―-―
Riihimäki Pekka – Linna Asko 0-1
Rajamäki Keijo – Lahti Jouko 0-1
Uusi-Oukari Seppo – Seppelin Vesa ―-―
TammerSh 3 – OSS 3-0
Harju Jukka – Vinke Dietmar ―-―
Niemi Jani-Petteri – Kilpi Teemu 1-0
Mustelin Juhani – Lehtonen Simo 1-0
Peltonen Simo – Peuraniemi Pertti ―-―
Sieranoja Ari – Luodonpää Martti 1-0
SeinSK – OSS 2 2-1
Panttila Ville-Veikko – Kotilainen Ari 1-0
Kauma Matti – Hietala Kai ―-―
Piirto Tomi – Nisula Timo ―-―
Taipale Marko – Kärki Henri 0-1
Heiska Jari – w.o. 1-0
KokkSK – TaSK 1-2
Marjusaari Eero – Taivainen Jukka ―-―
Sokolov Joni – Paldanius Pekka 0-1
Linna Asko – Lehmusvaara Esa 1-0
Lahti Jouko – Perttula Juha ―-―
Seppelin Vesa – Tukia Jouko 0-1
3. divisioona
3. Divisioona lohko 1, ottelut 15.9.2018
LauttSSK 4 – MatSK 7 0-4
Kauppinen Janne – Laturkar Iraj 0-1
Vartiainen Turo – Aaltonen Veikka 0-1
Valli Kari – Hero Topi ―-―
Paasonen Pasi – Tasa Joel 0-1
Mäntsälä Juha – Tuloisela Tapio 0-1
EtVaS 4 – Aatos 2 4-1
Patosalmi Juha – Lammi Jyri 0-1
Mikkola Sakari – Säynäjäkangas Kirsi 1-0
Teräsalo Kari – Lehtinen Heljä 1-0
Turunen Tiina – Salonen Aku 1-0
Buselli Daniel – w.o. 1-0
Gambiitti 3 – X 2 2-1
Elg Marko – Kärnä Timo ―-―
Koivistoinen Timo – Vainikainen Tommi ―-―
Mannberg Henry – Mäkelä Ari 1-0
Koskinen Erkki – Saksinen Raineri 0-1
Tähtikallio Jani – w.o. 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 2, ottelut 15.9.2018
I-HSK 3 – SK ComeOn 2 3-2
Mononen Heikki – Puuska Heini 0-1
Kukkonen Simo – Kesänen Ismo 1-0
Kujasalo Marjatta – Kelo Kauko 0-1
Toikkanen Seppo – w.o. 1-0
Green Kaj – w.o. 1-0
EtVaS 5 – LauttSSK 3 0-5
Pölkki Reko – Piippo Mikko 0-1
Heino Pessi – Siikonen Timo 0-1
Pölkki Eino – Rautio Reijo 0-1
Patosalmi Samu – Suihko Ismo 0-1
Patosalmi Aarne – Heimonen Arto 0-1
X – KäpSK 3 3-1
Pulkkanen Anssi-Tapio – Nupponen Tapio ―-―
Konttinen Timo – Toivola Timo 1-0
Puroila Sippo – Marttila Olli 1-0
Peltonen Jukka – Mäkinen Matti 0-1
Kimpiharju Tapio – Hiisiö Pasi 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 3, ottelut 15.9.2018
Aatos 3 – MatSK 6 0-5
Tarsa Alexandr – Al Najar Huda 0-1
Saranen Mikael – Karhula Sandro 0-1
Nyfors-Subasinghe Christian – Al Argha Fatima 0-1
Pitkänen Jemina – Velagapudi Vihan 0-1
w.o. – Al Hamoud Lyal 0-1
I-HSK 2 – HSK 4 5-0
Linden Leo – Kangasmaa Tommi 1-0
Haggren Stig-Olof – Bergström Hans 1-0
Kangas Mauno – Ståhle Sten 1-0
Väisänen Paavo – Gonzalez Manuel 1-0
Sjöberg Mikael – Eerola Axel 1-0
RikSha – MeRa 3-2
Smeds Tom – Eskelinen Aarno 0-1
Lehvonen Jari – Pentikäinen Tatu 1-0
Pasterstein Dennis – Ranta Ari 0-1
Honkanen Tuomo – Huhtamäki Heikki 1-0
Reijo Risto – Heikkinen Juha 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 4, ottelut 15.9.2018
Gambiitti 4 – NurmSK 4-1
Uusitalo Martti – Herrala Timo 1-0
Järnström Henrik – Heikkonen Antti 1-0
Hiltunen Jari – Kymäläinen Markku 1-0
Laitinen Jarmo – Leppänen Aleksi 0-1
Laitinen Pauli – w.o. 1-0
JärvSK 2 – MatSK 5 0-3
Nissi Jussi – Räsänen Reijo ―-―
Al Masalmah Adnan – Muhonen Esko ―-―
Myry Timo – Mattila Olavi 0-1
Vartiainen Martti – Sulkakoski Kari 0-1
Komonen Alfons – Valtari Toivo 0-1
VihdSK – KUSK 1-2
Kool Kaspar – Lehto Hannu ―-―
Sutela Raimo – Tienaho Pasi 0-1
Häkkinen Henrik – Hyvärinen Juha 1-0
Manns Harri – Seppälä Matti 0-1
Koskivirta Jouni – Kukkonen Martti ―-―
3. Divisioona lohko 5, ottelut 15.9.2018
HartSK – LprSK 2-1
Hamina Martti – Ruokokoski Hannes 1-0
Virtanen Esko – Ruokokoski Aarne 0-1
Saarinen Risto – Myyrä Markku ―-―
Joutsijärvi Kalervo – Ahonen Markku O. ―-―
Rossi Jouni – Kivistö Markku 1-0
LahS 2 – PorvSK 4-1
Juppala Pentti – Heikkilä Raine 0-1
Vehkalahti Veli – Juvakka Juho 1-0
Hamberg Jarkko – Luukas Matti 1-0
Heino Aimo – w.o. 1-0
Rusanen Olli – w.o. 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 6, ottelut 15.9.2018
HaSS – TSY 0-4
Österlund Magnus – Heino Juha 0-1
Lindholm Kurt – Järvelä Jari 0-1
Lindholm Lars – Laajo Juha 0-1
Westerlund Svante – Ranki Martti ―-―
Takkinen Reijo – Alkkiomäki Jyrki 0-1
KirkSK – ÅmSK 1-0
Grönroos Matti – Appelgren Alpo ―-―
Lehtiranta Jari – Nyman Leif ―-―
Ahokas Eero – Jönsson Patrick ―-―
Bergman Christer – Holmberg Per-Erik 1-0
Karppinen Reino – Kaskinen Tommy ―-―
TuTS 3 – KarjUra 2 3-1
Koota Ilkka – Wikman Bengt 1-0
Salvi Tuomas – Högberg Toivo ―-―
Louhi Tapio – Salminen Jari 0-1
Asikainen Eeli – Garcia Bruno 1-0
Stockfelt Jesse – w.o. 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 8, ottelut 15.9.2018
PSY 2 – LoimSK 2 2-1
Kangasniemi Jussi – Koivumäki Marko ―-―
Savola Ari – Hellström Jarkko 1-0
Valo Veikko – Havumäki Asko 0-1
Karjalainen Nuutti – Paasikangas Eino 1-0
Heikkilä Onni – Nummelin Jukka ―-―
VammSK 2 – EurSK 2-1
Pihlajamäki Seppo – Keto Hannu ―-―
Kauko Pekka – Lehtosaari Kalevi 0-1
Kuro Timo – Leino Pauli 1-0
Lehto Pekka – Ailasmaa Kimmo ―-―
Rintakoski Pentti – Tammi Tauno 1-0
3. Divisioona lohko 9, ottelut 15.9.2018
Pässi 2 – MäntSK 2-1
Lappi Esa – Niivee Aki ―-―
Takala Jaakko – Rantala Pentti 1-0
Luukkonen Leevi – Yrjölä Jaakko ―-―
Sova Vihtori – Kuulavuori Seppo 0-1
Lappi Aurora – Syrjänen Pasi 1-0
AkaaS 2 – Moukat 0-4
Räisänen Kalervo – Helanti Jaakko ―-―
Kuparinen Ossi – Mäki-Fränti Petri 0-1
Erkkilä Antti – Poranen Timo 0-1
Sarajärvi Milo – Kinnunen Visa 0-1
Rehtola Samu – Mäkelä Marko 0-1
3. Divisioona lohko 11, ottelut 15.9.2018
KurVi 2 – KurVi 0-4
Sippola Sara-Olivia – Koivusalo Ville-Veikko 0-1
Jaakkola Elias – Keravuori Jukka 0-1
Yli-Hakuni Juha – Mäkelä Krister 0-1
Sippola Kai – Jaakkola Vilho ―-―
Saarenpää Pentti – Mäntylä Harri 0-1
Sivu päivitetty
21.9.2018 17:19