III-Divisioona 2018-19
Ohessa lohkojako ja ohjelmat.
Lohko 1
Aatos 2
EtVaS 4
Gambiitti 3
LauttSSK 4
MatSK 7
X 2
Lohko 2
EtVaS 5
I-HSK 3
KäpSK 3
LauttSSK 3
SK ComeOn 2
X
Lohko 3
Aatos 3
HSK 4
I-HSK 2
MatSK 6
MeRa
RikSha
Lohko 4
Gambiitti 4
JärvSK 2
KUSK
MatSK 5
NurmSK
VihdSK
Lohko 5
HartSK
LahS 2
LprSK
MatSK 4
PorvSK
Lohko 6
HaSS
KarjUra 2
KirkSK
TSY
TuTS 3
ÅmSK
Lohko 7 Turku
PSY 3
SalSK 3
TuTS 4
ÅlandsSK
Lohko 8
EurSK
LoimSK 2
PSY 2
TammerSh 6
TammerSh 7
VammSK 2
Lohko 9
AkaaS 2
Moukat
MäntSK
Pässi 2
TammerSh 5
TammerSh 8
Lohko 10 Kuopio
JyS 3
KSY 2
KSY 3
KSY 4
Lohko 11
KurVi
KurVi 2
MaSa
SeinSK 2
VSS 2
Lohko 12
KemTS
OSS 3
RaahLi 2
Shlaakso
Lohko 1
La 15.09.2018
Gambiitti 3 – X 2
EtVaS 4 – Aatos 2
LauttSSK 4 – MatSK 7
La 10.11.2018
Gambiitti 3 – EtVaS 4
X 2 – MatSK 7
Aatos 2 – LauttSSK 4
La 08.12.2018
MatSK 7 – Aatos 2
Su 09.12.2018
LauttSSK 4 – Gambiitti 3
EtVaS 4 – X 2
Su 13.01.2019
Gambiitti 3 – MatSK 7
LauttSSK 4 – EtVaS 4
X 2 – Aatos 2
La 09.02.2019
Aatos 2 – Gambiitti 3
MatSK 7 – EtVaS 4
X 2 – LauttSSK 4
Lohko 2
La 15.09.2018
X – KäpSK 3
I-HSK 3 – ComeOn 2
EtVaS 5 – LauttSSK 3
La 10.11.2018
EtVaS 5 – X
I-HSK 3 – KäpSK 3
Su 11.11.2018
LauttSSK 3 – ComeOn 2
La 08.12.2018
X – I-HSK 3
Su 09.12.2018
ComeOn 2 – EtVaS 5
KäpSK 3 – LauttSSK 3
La 12.01.2019
X – LauttSSK 3
Su 13.01.2019
I-HSK 3 – EtVaS 5
KäpSK 3 – ComeOn 2
La 09.02.2019
EtVaS 5 – KäpSK 3
Su 10.02.2019
ComeOn 2 – X
LauttSSK 3 – I-HSK 3
Lohko 3
La 15.09.2018
Aatos 3 – MatSK 6
I-HSK 2 – HSK 4
RikSha – MeRa
La 10.11.2018
MatSK 6 – MeRa
Su 11.11.2018
Aatos 3 – I-HSK 2
HSK 4 – RikSha
La 08.12.2018
MeRa – HSK 4
Su 09.12.2018
RikSha – Aatos 3
I-HSK 2 – MatSK 6
La 12.01.2019
MatSK 6 – HSK 4
Su 13.01.2019
Aatos 3 – MeRa
I-HSK 2 – RikSha
La 09.02.2019
MeRa – I-HSK 2
Su 10.02.2019
HSK 4 – Aatos 3
RikSha – MatSK 6
Lohko 4
La 15.09.2018
VihdSK – KUSK
Gambiitti 4 – NurmSK
JärvSK 2 – MatSK 5
La 10.11.2018
VihdSK – Gambiitti 4
NurmSK – JärvSK 2
KUSK – MatSK 5
La 08.12.2018
JärvSK 2 – VihdSK
Gambiitti 4 – KUSK
MatSK 5 – NurmSK
La 12.01.2019
VihdSK – MatSK 5
Gambiitti 4 – JärvSK 2
KUSK – NurmSK
La 09.02.2019
NurmSK – VihdSK
MatSK 5 – Gambiitti 4
JärvSK 2 – KUSK
Lohko 5
La 15.09.2018
HartSK – LprSK
LahS 2 – PorvSK
La 10.11.2018
HartSK – PorvSK
LprSK – MatSK 4
La 08.12.2018
LprSK – LahS 2
MatSK 4 – HartSK
La 12.01.2019
LahS 2 – HartSK
PorvSK – MatSK 4
La 09.02.2019
MatSK 4 – LahS 2
PorvSK – LprSK
Lohko 6
La 15.09.2018
HaSS – TSY
KirkSK – ÅmSK
TuTS 3 – KarjUra 2
La 10.11.2018
KarjUra 2 – KirkSK
TSY – ÅmSK
TuTS 3 – HaSS
La 08.12.2018
HaSS – KarjUra 2
TSY – KirkSK
ÅmSK – TuTS 3
La 12.01.2019
KirkSK – HaSS
TSY – TuTS 3
ÅmSK – KarjUra 2
La 09.02.2019
KarjUra 2 – TSY
KirkSK – TuTS 3
ÅmSK – HaSS
Lohko 8
La 15.09.2018
PSY 2 – LoimSK 2
VammSK 2 – EurSK
Su 16.09.2018
TammerSh 6 – TammerSh 7
La 10.11.2018
EurSK – TammerSh 6
LoimSK 2 – VammSK 2
TammerSh 7 – PSY 2
La 08.12.2018
EurSK – LoimSK 2
TammerSh 6 – PSY 2
VammSK 2 – TammerSh 7
La 12.01.2019
PSY 2 – EurSK
Su 13.01.2019
TammerSh 6 – VammSK 2
TammerSh 7 – LoimSK 2
La 09.02.2019
LoimSK 2 – TammerSh 6
PSY 2 – VammSK 2
Su 10.02.2019
TammerSh 7 – EurSK
Lohko 9
La 15.09.2018
AkaaS 2 – Moukat
Pässi 2 – MäntSK
Su 16.09.2018
TammerSh 5 – TammerSh 8
La 10.11.2018
Moukat – Pässi 2
MäntSK – TammerSh 5
Su 11.11.2018
TammerSh 8 – AkaaS 2
La 08.12.2018
MäntSK – Moukat
Pässi 2 – TammerSh 8
Su 09.12.2018
TammerSh 5 – AkaaS 2
La 12.01.2019
MäntSK – AkaaS 2
Moukat – TammerSh 8
Pässi 2 – TammerSh 5
La 09.02.2019
AkaaS 2 – Pässi 2
Moukat – TammerSh 5
Su 10.02.2019
TammerSh 8 – MäntSK
Lohko 11
La 15.09.2018
KurVi 2 – KurVi
La 10.11.2018
KurVi – SeinSK 2
Su 11.11.2018
SeinSK 2 – MaSa
La 08.12.2018
MaSa – KurVi
VSS 2 – KurVi 2
Su 09.12.2018
SeinSK 2 – VSS 2
La 12.01.2019
VSS 2 – MaSa
Su 13.01.2019
KurVi – VSS 2
KurVi 2 – SeinSK 2
La 09.02.2019
MaSa – KurVi 2
JSM-toimikunta