Lohko 1
La 16.09.2017
HSK 4 – MatSK 4
I-HSK 2 – RikSha
Pässi 3 – Remi 3
La 21.10.2017
MatSK 4 – I-HSK 2
Pässi 3 – HSK 4
Remi 3 – RikSha
La 02.12.2017
I-HSK 2 – Pässi 3
RikSha – MatSK 4
Su 03.12.2017
HSK 4 – Remi 3
La 13.01.2018
HSK 4 – I-HSK 2
Pässi 3 – RikSha
Remi 3 – MatSK 4
La 03.02.2018
I-HSK 2 – Remi 3
MatSK 4 – Pässi 3
RikSha – HSK 4
Lohko 2
La 16.09.2017
LauttSSK 4 – Remi 2
MatSK 6 – X 2
Su 17.09.2017
KäpSK 3 – SK ComeOn 2
La 21.10.2017
MatSK 6 – LauttSSK 4
Remi 2 – KäpSK 3
Su 22.10.2017
X 2 – SK ComeOn 2
La 02.12.2017
LauttSSK 4 – X 2
SK ComeOn 2 – Remi 2
Su 03.12.2017
KäpSK 3 – MatSK 6
La 13.01.2018
LauttSSK 4 – KäpSK 3
MatSK 6 – SK ComeOn 2
X 2 – Remi 2
La 03.02.2018
KäpSK 3 – X 2
Remi 2 – MatSK 6
SK ComeOn 2 – LauttSSK 4
Lohko 3
La 16.09.2017
EtVaS 4 – I-HSK 3 (HSL)
JärvSK – HSK 5
MatSK 7 – KäpSK 2
La 21.10.2017
MatSK 7 – EtVaS 4
Su 22.10.2017
I-HSK 3 – JärvSK
KäpSK 2 – HSK 5
La 02.12.2017
EtVaS 4 – KäpSK 2
JärvSK – MatSK 7
Su 03.12.2017
HSK 5 – I-HSK 3
La 13.01.2018
EtVaS 4 – JärvSK
KäpSK 2 – I-HSK 3
MatSK 7 – HSK 5
La 03.02.2018
HSK 5 – EtVaS 4
I-HSK 3 – MatSK 7
JärvSK – KäpSK 2
Lohko 4
La 16.09.2017
JärvSK 2 – KUSK
PorvSK – NurmSK
LahS 2 vapaa
La 21.10.2017
LahS 2 – PorvSK
NurmSK – JärvSK 2
KUSK vapaa
La 02.12.2017
JärvSK 2 – LahS 2
KUSK – NurmSK
PorvSK vapaa
La 13.01.2018
LahS 2 – KUSK
PorvSK – JärvSK 2
NurmSK vapaa
La 03.02.2018
KUSK – PorvSK
NurmSK – LahS 2
JärvSK 2 vapaa
Lohko 5
La 16.09.2017
KarjUra 3 – KirkSK
LauttSSK 3 – MatSK 5
SalSK 2 – MeRa
La 21.10.2017
KarjUra 3 – LauttSSK 3
KirkSK – MeRa
SalSK 2 – MatSK 5
La 18.11.2017
LauttSSK 3 – KirkSK
La 02.12.2017
MeRa – MatSK 5
SalSK 2 – KarjUra 3
La 13.01.2018
LauttSSK 3 – SalSK 2
MatSK 5 – KirkSK
MeRa – KarjUra 3
La 03.02.2018
KirkSK – SalSK 2
MatSK 5 – KarjUra 3
MeRa – LauttSSK 3
Lohko 6
La 16.09.2017
HaSS – SalSK 3
ÅmSK – KarjUra 2
TuTS 3 vapaa
La 21.10.2017
SalSK 3 – ÅmSK
TuTS 3 – HaSS
KarjUra 2 vapaa
La 02.12.2017
KarjUra 2 – SalSK 3
ÅmSK – TuTS 3
HaSS vapaa
La 13.01.2018
HaSS – ÅmSK
TuTS 3 – KarjUra 2
SalSK 3 vapaa
La 03.02.2018
KarjUra 2 – HaSS
SalSK 3 – TuTS 3
ÅmSK vapaa
Lohko 7
La 16.09.2017
AkaaS 2 – Pässi 2
LoimSK 2 – HämSK 2
Su 17.09.2017
TammerSh 4 – TammerSh 8
La 21.10.2017
AkaaS 2 – LoimSK 2
HämSK 2 – TammerSh 4
Pässi 2 – TammerSh 8
La 02.12.2017
AkaaS 2 – TammerSh 8
LoimSK 2 – TammerSh 4
Pässi 2 – HämSK 2
La 13.01.2018
LoimSK 2 – Pässi 2
Su 14.01.2018
TammerSh 4 – AkaaS 2
TammerSh 8 – HämSK 2
La 03.02.2018
HämSK 2 – AkaaS 2
TammerSh 4 – Pässi 2
TammerSh 8 – LoimSK 2
Lohko 8
La 16.09.2017
TammerSh 5 – TammerSh 6
TammerSh 7 – EurSK
KankSK vapaa
La 21.10.2017
KankSK – TammerSh 5
EurSK vapaa
Su 22.10.2017
TammerSh 6 – TammerSh 7
La 02.12.2017
EurSK – TammerSh 6
TammerSh 5 vapaa
Su 03.12.2017
TammerSh 7 – KankSK
La 13.01.2018
KankSK – EurSK
TammerSh 5 – TammerSh 7
TammerSh 6 vapaa
La 03.02.2018
EurSK – TammerSh 5
TammerSh 6 – KankSK
TammerSh 7 vapaa
Lohko 9
La 16.09.2017
KurVi 2 – KurVi
SeinSK – SeinSK 2
Su 17.09.2017
VSS 2 – MaSa
La 21.10.2017
MaSa – KurVi
SeinSK 2 – KurVi 2
Su 22.10.2017
VSS 2 – SeinSK
La 02.12.2017
SeinSK – MaSa
Su 03.12.2017
KurVi – SeinSK 2
KurVi 2 – VSS 2
La 13.01.2018
MaSa – SeinSK 2
SeinSK – KurVi 2
Su 14.01.2018
VSS 2 – KurVi
La 03.02.2018
KurVi – SeinSK
KurVi 2 – MaSa
Su 04.02.2018
SeinSK 2 – VSS 2
Lohko 10
La 21.10.2017
KUOPIO
1k.
KSY 2 – MäntSK
KSY 3 – JyS 3
2k.
JyS 3 – KSY 2
MäntSK – KSY 3
La 02.12.2017
KSY 2 – KSY 3
MäntSK – JyS 3
Lohko 11
La 13.01.2018
JOENSUU
1k.
JoeSK 5 – JoeSK 4
LprSK – MikkSK
2k.
JoeSK 4 – MikkSK
LprSK – JoeSK 5
3k.
JoeSK 4 – LprSK
MikkSK – JoeSK 5
Lohko 12
La 18.11.2017
RAAHE
1k.
OSS 3 – Shlaakso 2
RaahLi 2 – KemTS
2k.
KemTS – Shlaakso 2
RaahLi 2 – OSS 3
Joulukuu/tammikuu
KemTS – OSS 3
Shlaakso 2 – RaahLi 2