8v
1. Aalto Patrik 6.5 25.50 23.00
S+ 7 W+ 6 W+ 4 S= 3 S+ 2 W+ 5 W+ 10
2. van Eynde Maxim Int 5.5 25.50 16.50
S+ 8 W= 3 S+ 7 S+ 9 W- 1 W+ 4 S+ 6
3. Aura Daniel HSK 5.0 27.00 16.75
W+ 6 S= 2 W+ 9 W= 1 S= 4 S+ 8 W= 5
4. Björklund Erik Int 4.5 23.00 8.50
S+ 10 W+ 7 S- 1 W+ 8 W= 3 S- 2 W+ 9
5. Mäki-Uuro Tuure HSK 4.0 21.00 8.25
S+ 9 W- 8 S= 6 W+ 7 W+ 10 S- 1 S= 3
6. Srivastava Tathya 3.5 24.00 5.00
S- 3 S- 1 W= 5 S+ 10 W+ 8 S+ 9 W- 2
7. Peimari Julius TSY 3.0 23.50 3.00
W- 1 S- 4 W- 2 S- 5 W+ 9 S+ 10 W+ 8
8. Lakoma Aaro 2.0 25.50 4.00
W- 2 S+ 5 W+ 10 S- 4 S- 6 W- 3 S- 7
9. Lammi Otto Aatos 1.0 25.50 0.00
W- 5 S+ 10 S- 3 W- 2 S- 7 W- 6 S- 4
10. Pohjaranta Elina NarvSK 0.0 24.50 0.00
W- 4 W- 9 S- 8 W- 6 S- 5 W- 7 S- 1
10v
1. Kugappi Tomi Int 7.0 29.00 29.00
S+ 12 W+ 6 S+ 5 W+ 2 S+ 3 W+ 4 S+ 9
2. Nappu Maxim Int 5.5 30.50 20.75
W+ 9 S+ 4 W= 3 S- 1 W+ 10 S+ 6 W+ 5
3. Keinänen Toivo MatSK 5.5 28.50 18.75
S+ 8 W+ 16 S= 2 W+ 11 W- 1 S+ 7 S+ 4
4. N„ppinen Maksim Int 4.0 31.00 13.00
S+ 13 W- 2 S+ 11 W+ 5 S+ 6 S- 1 W- 3
5. Liu Hao Hao MatSK 4.0 30.00 13.50
W+ 7 S+ 9 W- 1 S- 4 W+ 15 S+ 8 S- 2
6. Andreev Atos Int 4.0 25.50 9.00
W+ 17 S- 1 W+ 13 S+ 15 W- 4 W- 2 S+ 12
7. Ebeling Mariela MatSK 4.0 23.00 10.00
S- 5 W= 8 S+ 14 W= 12 S+ 16 W- 3 W+ 11
8. Majidian Erika Int 4.0 22.50 9.50
W- 3 S= 7 W+ 17 S= 10 S+ 11 W- 5 W+ 15
9. Nazarov Stanislav ESK 3.5 27.50 8.25
S- 2 W- 5 + FF S= 13 W+ 14 S+ 10 W- 1
10. Pesonen Otso H„mSK 3.5 23.50 9.00
S+ 14 W- 11 S+ 12 W= 8 S- 2 W- 9 + FF
11. Vähätalo Ville HSK 3.0 25.50 6.75
W+ 15 S+ 10 W- 4 S- 3 W- 8 + FF S- 7
12. Miettinen Emil Int 3.0 24.00 6.75
W- 1 S+ 17 W- 10 S= 7 W+ 13 S= 15 W- 6
13. Pohjaranta Samuli NarvSK 3.0 19.00 4.75
W- 4 + FF S- 6 W= 9 S- 12 W+ 16 S= 17
14. Hietaniemi Anna MatSK 3.0 17.50 3.75
W- 10 S- 15 W- 7 + FF S- 9 W+ 17 S+ 16
15. Turunen Kasper MatSK 2.5 21.50 5.50
S- 11 W+ 14 S+ 16 W- 6 S- 5 W= 12 S- 8
16. Pajula Edvard Int 2.0 19.50 1.75
+ FF S- 3 W- 15 S+ 17 W- 7 S- 13 W- 14
17. Mäki-Uuro Klaara MatSK 1.5 18.50 1.75
S- 6 W- 12 S- 8 W- 16 + FF S- 14 W= 13
12v
1. Demidov Jan Int 6.0 31.50 27.00
W+ 6 S+ 11 W= 4 S+ 5 W+ 3 S+ 2 W= 7
2. Nazarova Anastasia ESK 5.5 30.00 21.50
W+ 16 S+ 7 W= 3 S+ 4 W+ 5 W- 1 S+ 10
3. Hallman Valo HSK 5.0 30.50 19.25
S+ 14 W+ 8 S= 2 W+ 7 S- 1 W+ 10 S= 4
4. Eränne Jani MatSK 5.0 30.00 19.00
S+ 13 W+ 10 S= 1 W- 2 S+ 8 W+ 14 W= 3
5. Lahdelma Henri MatSK 4.5 27.50 12.25
W+ 18 S+ 12 + 15 W- 1 S- 2 S= 11 W+ 13
6. Jääskeläinen Aleks Int 4.5 23.50 12.00
S- 1 W+ 17 S= 8 W- 10 S+ 22 S+ 19 W+ 11
7. Molander Joel HSK 4.0 28.00 12.75
S+ 19 W- 2 S+ 21 S- 3 W= 11 W+ 12 S= 1
8. Pihlman Joni MatSK 4.0 25.00 10.75
W+ 22 S- 3 W= 6 S+ 16 W- 4 S= 9 W+ 14
9. Mantulin Artjom Int 4.0 22.00 10.25
S- 12 S- 15 W+ 20 W+ 19 S= 13 W= 8 S+ 16
10. Valkama Arvo TSY 3.5 27.50 10.75
W+ 20 S- 4 W= 16 S+ 6 W+ 12 S- 3 W- 2
11. Ebeling Mikaela MatSK 3.5 25.50 9.75
S+ 21 W- 1 S= 14 W+ 17 S= 7 W= 5 S- 6
12. Bj”rklund Pauli Int 3.5 23.50 10.25
W+ 9 W- 5 S= 13 W+ 21 S- 10 S- 7 W+ 17
13. Ahokas Ville Int 3.5 23.00 9.00
W- 4 S+ 18 W= 12 S= 14 W= 9 S+ 16 S- 5
14. Wahlbäck Aleksi Int 3.0 25.00 6.25
W- 3 S+ 22 W= 11 W= 13 + 15 S- 4 S- 8
15. Ahokas Aleksi Int 2.5 26.00 15.75
S= 17 W+ 9 – 5 – 14 S+ 20
16. Mäki Kalle HSK 2.5 25.50 6.75
S- 2 W+ 19 S= 10 W- 8 S+ 17 W- 13 W- 9
17. Passi Jere 2.5 22.00 5.75
W= 15 S- 6 W+ 18 S- 11 W- 16 W+ 21 S- 12
18. Koskinen Karlos MatSK 2.5 16.50 2.50
S- 5 W- 13 S- 17 W- 22 S= 21 + FF + 19
19. Bederdin Lauri J„rvSK 2.0 20.50 4.25
W- 7 S- 16 W+ 22 S- 9 S+ 20 W- 6 – 18
20. Litkey Otto MatSK 2.0 19.50 2.25
S- 10 W- 21 S- 9 + FF W- 19 S+ 22 W- 15
21. Poranen Toni TammSh 2.0 18.00 3.00
W- 11 S+ 20 W- 7 S- 12 W= 18 S- 17 W= 22
22. Mantulina Anastasia Int 1.5 18.50 2.50
S- 8 W- 14 S- 19 S+ 18 W- 6 W- 20 S= 21
14v
1. Tumanov Dmitri Remi 5.5 30.00 23.00
S+ 14 W+ 4 S+ 5 W= 3 S= 2 S= 7 W+ 9
2. Virtanen Teemu NSK 5.5 30.00 22.75
S+ 11 W= 6 S+ 9 W+ 7 W= 1 S= 3 W+ 8
3. Lappalainen Matias JyS 4.5 32.00 20.00
S+ 12 W= 7 S+ 6 S= 1 W+ 5 W= 2 S- 4
4. Pajunen Toni JyS 4.5 29.00 17.25
S+ 16 S- 1 W+ 11 W= 5 S- 7 S+ 10 W+ 3
5. Valkama Eero TSY 4.5 29.00 16.75
W+ 8 S+ 13 W- 1 S= 4 S- 3 W+ 12 W+ 7
6. Halonen Juhani HSK 4.5 28.00 16.75
W+ 19 S= 2 W- 3 S+ 12 W= 10 S= 8 W+ 11
7. Saavalainen Ellis MatSK 4.0 29.50 14.50
W+ 22 S= 3 W+ 10 S- 2 W+ 4 W= 1 S- 5
8. Khanov Pavel HSK 4.0 27.50 13.25
S- 5 W+ 16 S+ 14 S+ 13 W= 9 W= 6 S- 2
9. Syv„lahti Timo KarjU 4.0 27.50 12.50
W+ 18 S= 10 W- 2 S+ 17 S= 8 W+ 13 S- 1
10. Eränne Tomi MatSK 4.0 24.50 11.75
S+ 21 W= 9 S- 7 W+ 15 S= 6 W- 4 S+ 13
11. Poranen Niko TammSh 3.5 24.50 9.25
W- 2 S+ 18 S- 4 W= 21 S+ 15 W+ 17 S- 6
12. Larionova Katariina Int 3.5 21.00 6.00
W- 3 W+ 20 S= 15 W- 6 S+ 21 S- 5 W+ 22
13. Tumanov Viktor Int 3.0 23.00 6.50
S+ 15 W- 5 S+ 21 W- 8 W+ 20 S- 9 W- 10
14. Riikonen Matias MatSK 3.0 21.50 7.50
W- 1 S+ 17 W- 8 S- 20 S+ 19 W- 18 S+ 21
15. Kemppinen Antti Int 3.0 20.00 7.25
W- 13 S+ 19 W= 12 S- 10 W- 11 S= 22 S+ 20
16. Pohjaranta Santeri NarvSK 3.0 20.00 6.00
W- 4 S- 8 W= 19 S- 18 W+ 22 S+ 20 S= 17
17. Ebeling Gabriela MatSK 3.0 19.00 6.00
S= 20 W- 14 S+ 22 W- 9 S+ 18 S- 11 W= 16
18. Raki Jesse KymS 2.5 21.50 7.00
S- 9 W- 11 S= 20 W+ 16 W- 17 S+ 14 W- 19
19. Tuuri Julia MatSK 2.5 20.50 7.00
S- 6 W- 15 S= 16 – 22 W- 14 W+ 21 S+ 18
20. Kivimäki Kasper MatSK 2.0 21.00 5.75
W= 17 S- 12 W= 18 W+ 14 S- 13 W- 16 W- 15
21. Wahlbäck Stefan Int 1.5 21.00 2.75
W- 10 S+ 22 W- 13 S= 11 W- 12 S- 19 W- 14
22. Näppinen Mihail Int 1.5 19.00 2.00
S- 7 W- 21 W- 17 + 19 S- 16 W= 15 S- 12
16v
1 Valasmo Juhana X 0 0 0 0 0 0 6. 2 Ebeling Daniel MatSK 1 X 1 ½ 1 1 4½ 1. 3 Liu Dennis MatSK 1 0 X ½ 1 ½ 3 3. 4 Rauramaa Julius MatSK 1 ½ ½ X 1 1 4 2. 5 Huuskonen Santeri MatSK 1 0 0 0 X ½ 1½ 5. 6 Tumanova Irina Remi 1 0 ½ 0 ½ X 2 4.
18-20v
1 Laurikainen Janne MatSK X 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 (18v) 5. 2 Ruokokoski Aarne 0 X 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 (18v) 6. 3 Ahvenjärvi Jani TammSh 1 1 X 1 ½ 1 1 5½ (18v) 1. 4 Räsänen Otto EtVaS 1 1 0 X ½ 1 1 4½ (18v) 3. 5 Rönkä Erik JoeSK 1 1 ½ ½ X 1 1 5 (18v) 2. 6 Salminen Aku LprSK 1 ½ 0 0 0 X 0 1½ (18v) 4. 7 Hiltunen Ville EtVaS 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 X 2½ (20v) (1. 20v)