SM-liigan kokoonpanot 2019/20

 

JSM 2019-2020: SM-Liiga
Team Composition
1 Aatos Rtg-Ø:2373
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Nybäck Tomi 2569 2559 FIN
2 GM Miezis Normunds 2554 2490 LAT
3 IM Seeman Tarvo 2480 2398 EST
4 FM Virtanen Teemu 2315 2284 FIN
5 FM Virtanen Antti 2334 2311 FIN
6 FM Pulkkinen Kari 2275 2265 FIN
7 Halmeenmäki Tuomo 2236 2188 FIN
8 Issakainen Ari 2219 2165 FIN
Linnanen Lassi 2182 2175 FIN
Prieur Eetu 2181 2184 FIN
Väätäinen Timo 2170 2197 FIN
Toivola Jari 2166 2206 FIN
Lammi Jyri 2099 2088 FIN
Graeffe Petri 2069 2050 FIN
Puittinen Mika 1963 2033 FIN
Kivilahti Rami 1955 1951 FIN
Lehtinen Heljä 1831 1826 FIN
Nuutilainen Timo 1859 0 FIN
Vanhanen Jussi 1770 0 FIN
Salonen Aku 1537 1383 FIN
2 EtVaS Rtg-Ø:2335
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Kanep Meelis 2463 2445 EST
2 IM Sepp Olav 2428 2412 EST
3 IM Välkesalmi Kimmo 2387 2367 FIN
4 FM Rönkä Erik 2332 2291 FIN
5 CM Anttila Perttu 2289 2263 FIN
6 FM Kokkila Tero 2270 2251 FIN
7 FM Koskinen Henri 2252 2244 FIN
8 FM Kujala Auvo 2230 2256 FIN
Lindholm Jere 2213 2145 FIN
Tommiska Matti 2255 2240 FIN
FM Salo Heikki 2252 2222 FIN
FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2209 2177 FIN
FM Alava Mikko 2181 2200 FIN
Laakso Harri 2165 2151 FIN
Hallenberg Sami 2147 2161 FIN
Vihinen Teemu 2133 2110 FIN
Tähkävuori Tapani 2085 2062 FIN
Taylor Daryl 2000 2008 FIN
Patosalmi Juha 1953 1928 FIN
Kinnunen Seppo 1864 1945 FIN
3 HSK Rtg-Ø:2206
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Binham Timothy 2311 2289 FIN
2 IM Norri Joose 2245 2247 FIN
3 Hallman Valo 2221 2238 FIN
4 Lehto Antti 2220 2182 FIN
5 Pollari Pasi 2175 2130 FIN
6 Elomaa Arto 2172 2140 FIN
7 Suomalainen Erkki 2160 2173 FIN
8 Kauranen Matti 2142 2122 FIN
Van De Plassche Erik 2142 2068 NED
Parkkinen Jyrki 2119 2128 FIN
Tiinanen Teemu 2092 2059 FIN
Mäkinen Ilkka 2087 2088 FIN
Uimonen Matti 2085 2068 FIN
Uibokant Mathias Robert 0 2076 EST
Mäkinen Ville 2035 1999 FIN
Khanov Pavel 2003 1934 FIN
Kuoppamäki Petri 1969 0 FIN
Aura Kristian 1920 1928 FIN
Peltola Risto 1876 1861 FIN
Koskinen Matti 1854 1852 FIN
4 JyS Rtg-Ø:2312
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Sklyarov Dmitri 2536 2484 FIN
2 FM Galchenko Matvey 2375 2395 RUS
3 FM Hakulinen Esko-Matti 2320 2327 FIN
4 FM Luukkonen Tommi 2311 2303 FIN
5 Franssila Tommi 2264 2246 FIN
6 Nivala Tuomas 2240 2216 FIN
7 FM Nevanlinna Risto 2242 2226 FIN
8 Tuononen Janne 2199 2189 FIN
Laihonen Petteri 2205 2187 FIN
Hämäläinen Sami 2191 2173 FIN
Galchenko Vadim 2156 2157 RUS
Von Wright Aarne 2138 2113 FIN
Fieandt John 2127 2109 FIN
Laasanen Teemu 2131 2125 FIN
Herranen Matti 2130 2100 FIN
Vilppolainen Markku 2102 2074 FIN
Salykin Aleksandr 2087 2032 FIN
Soppela Jouni 2028 2093 FIN
Seppälä Aki 2069 2057 FIN
Salmelin Aaro 2046 2036 FIN
5 KymS Rtg-Ø:2310
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2682 2638 RUS
2 GM Genov Petar 2453 2425 BUL
3 FM Sarwer Jeff 2278 2266 FIN
4 Lehtosaari Mauri 2217 2189 FIN
5 Ristoja Samu 2196 2188 FIN
6 Upero Jussi 2220 2186 FIN
7 Nippula Timo 2200 2204 FIN
8 Väkevä Jani 2195 2195 FIN
FM Puranen Jukka 2236 2212 FIN
Kholopov Evgeny 2152 2151 FIN
Montonen Samu 2046 1984 FIN
Paronen Petteri 2023 2030 FIN
Aho Jukka 1995 0 FIN
Räsänen Jarmo 1955 1793 FIN
Raki Jyrki 1916 1901 FIN
Ihaksi Arto 1909 1896 FIN
Suninen Jukka 1910 0 FIN
Ahlqvist Esa 1881 1888 FIN
Havumäki Jani 1853 1849 FIN
Engelberg Jan 1819 1799 FIN
6 MatSK Rtg-Ø:2393
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Keinänen Toivo 2408 2427 FIN
2 GM Sychev Klementy 0 2578 RUS
3 IM Ebeling Daniel 2485 2461 FIN
4 IM Pershin Denis 2413 2384 RUS
5 Tella Jussi 2409 2407 FIN
6 Lahdelma Henri 2280 2273 FIN
7 FM Ebeling Mika 2276 2283 FIN
8 IM Kekki Petri 2265 2301 FIN
FM Hentunen Asko 2293 2283 FIN
Tiitta Sauli 2229 2180 FIN
FM Lehtivaara Petri 2209 2256 FIN
FM Salimäki Janne 2129 2126 FIN
Nieminen Kari 2096 2115 FIN
7 MatSK/2 Rtg-Ø:2217
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Moiseenko Vadim 2577 2532 RUS
2 FM Kivistö Mikko 2254 2251 FIN
3 WFM Nazarova Anastasia 2205 2141 FIN
4 Fraser Scott 2181 2125 SCO
5 Wartiovaara Oliver 2157 2185 FIN
6 Aalto Patrik 2127 2122 FIN
7 FM Al Argha Hisham 2118 2109 FIN
8 Kivimäki Kasper 2118 2045 FIN
FM Lehtivaara Risto 2115 2104 FIN
Toikkanen Vesa 2084 2072 FIN
Kurkijärvi Mikko 2078 2019 FIN
Tolonen Mikko 2068 2082 FIN
Rauramaa Julius 2066 2020 FIN
Särkiö Lauri 2065 2045 FIN
CM Laine Panu 2033 2039 FIN
Liu Dennis 2017 1947 FIN
Norlamo Sarabella 1970 1999 FIN
Sjöman Tapani 1958 1972 FIN
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1953 1955 FIN
Möttönen Ari 1920 1923 FIN
8 SalSK Rtg-Ø:2368
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Kulaots Kaido 2627 2540 EST
2 IM Kiik Kalle 2459 2390 EST
3 IM Pihlajasalo Antti 2442 2434 FIN
4 GM Rantanen Yrjö 2337 2327 FIN
5 GM Westerinen Heikki 2306 2293 FIN
6 FM Hartikainen Markku 2259 2255 FIN
7 FM Valkama Eero 2258 2234 FIN
8 FM Järvenpää Jari 2253 2242 FIN
Kivijärvi Juha 2180 2173 FIN
Leino Jukka 2113 2143 FIN
Simola Tuomas 2111 2100 FIN
Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka 2073 2059 FIN
Närhi Kimmo 2067 2085 FIN
Pelto Juho 2022 2068 FIN
Tocklin Tomi 1885 1820 FIN
Jääskeläinen Jani 1881 0 FIN
Virtanen Aleksi 1847 0 FIN
Riekkinen Keijo 1808 1751 FIN
Haanila Erkki 1805 1851 FIN
Alho Lauri 1805 0 FIN
9 SK Ninja Rtg-Ø:2408
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Yemelin Vasily 2579 2533 RUS
2 GM Sulskis Sarunas 2575 2538 LTU
3 IM Sammalvuo Tapani 2418 2412 FIN
4 IM Agopov Mikael 2427 2430 FIN
5 IM Mäki-Uuro Miikka 2338 2332 FIN
6 IM Nyysti Sampsa 2360 2332 FIN
7 FM Lampen Timo 2289 2283 FIN
8 FM Molander Riku 2276 2289 FIN
FM Mansner Harry 2271 2255 FIN
Kosmo Santul 2271 2265 FIN
FM Valli Frans 2269 2257 FIN
FM Keskisarja Teemu 2250 2246 FIN
FM Pääkkönen Timo 2218 2201 FIN
Verkasalo Tommi 2217 2185 FIN
Alho Sauli 2140 2152 FIN
Tusa Tuukka 2116 2125 FIN
Nybäck Jukka 2115 2108 FIN
WFM Puuska Heini 2010 2000 FIN
Papula Niko 1900 1904 FIN
Rinne Heini 1895 1792 FIN
10 TammerSh Rtg-Ø:2440
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Shirov Aleksei 2725 2666 ESP
2 GM Goganov Aleksey 2571 2565 RUS
3 IM Karttunen Mika 2497 2477 FIN
4 IM Lehtinen Heikki 2381 2389 FIN
5 FM Köykkä Pekka 2377 2379 FIN
6 IM Mäki Veijo 2356 2357 FIN
7 FM Ahvenjärvi Jani 2357 2309 FIN
8 FM Mertanen Janne 2255 2252 FIN
Keso Elias 2209 2173 FIN
FM Penttinen Jarkko 2237 2225 FIN
FM Kytöniemi Jyrki 2208 2201 FIN
Nieminen Samuli 2194 2156 FIN
Pönniö Toni 2144 2168 FIN
Salokangas Hannu 2153 2146 FIN
Iivonen Markku 2125 2096 FIN
Natri Antero 2114 2155 FIN
Sorvari Jarmo 2048 2032 FIN
Harju Jukka 2044 2035 FIN
Leisti Simo 2037 2051 FIN
Mäki Juha 2030 2057 FIN
11 TuTS Rtg-Ø:2368
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Kryakvin Dmitry 2580 2605 RUS
2 GM Turov Maxim 2648 2573 RUS
3 IM Sipilä Vilka 2444 2390 FIN
4 FM Niemi Kalle 2307 2274 FIN
5 FM Topi-Hulmi Teemu 2290 2271 FIN
6 IM Holmsten Aleksei 2248 2288 FIN
7 Sorsa Nuutti 2223 2195 FIN
8 Linden Lari 2201 2156 FIN
Pihlajasalo Hannu 2164 2136 FIN
Vainio Ville 2164 2162 FIN
Byggmästar Lars 2146 2149 FIN
Salopää Tero 2070 2024 FIN
Morant Paul 2036 2054 FIN
Nikolakaros Kimon 2029 1971 FIN
Koskinen Antti 1984 2033 FIN
Norri Roger 1949 1947 FIN
Väntsi Timo 1941 2043 FIN
Junnila Ville 1936 1992 FIN
Almi Olavi 1876 1933 FIN
Suominen Antti 1854 1917 FIN
12 VammSK Rtg-Ø:2339
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Neiksans Arturs 2599 2568 LAT
2 GM Meshkovs Nikita 2559 2550 LAT
3 FM Pohjala Henri 2320 2345 FIN
4 FM Niemi Mikko 2312 2322 FIN
5 CM Heinola Vesa-Pekka 2277 2254 FIN
6 FM Kauko Jussi 2249 2244 FIN
7 Torkkola Henri 2200 2170 FIN
8 Varpanen Jan 2197 2108 FIN
Salonen Mikko 2073 2063 FIN
Satonen Arto 2071 2026 FIN
Hautaniemi Jarmo 1955 1927 FIN
Pihlajamäki Seppo 1955 1947 FIN
Kauko Pekka 1945 1898 FIN
Tarvainen Erkki 1811 1907 FIN
Torkkola Jari 1801 0 FIN
Lehto Pekka 1738 1739 FIN
Rintakoski Pentti 1712 1733 FIN
Tanni Johanna 1636 0 FIN
Mäensivu Martti 1556 1373 FIN
The Rating-Ø are compute from the 8 rating-strongest players