Rk. Nimi Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd p. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 Parkkinen Jyrki 2187 FIN 20w1 14b1 5w1 17b1 10w1 2w½ 5.5 22.0 14.0 19.50
2 Kiltti Jyrki 2257 FIN 23b½ 16w1 9w1 11b1 6w1 1b½ 5.0 22.5 14.5 18.50
3 Heinola Vesa-Pekka 2128 FIN 18w1 9b0 26w1 20b1 17w1 7b1 5.0 19.0 12.5 15.50
4 Kulmala Petri 2027 FIN 24w1 8b½ 10w0 18b1 11w1 12b1 4.5 20.0 13.5 14.50
5 Pitkänen Jorma 1953 FIN 27b1 13w1 1b0 19w1 7w0 10b1 4.0 21.5 14.0 12.00
6 Sipilä Markku 2056 FIN 19b1 17w0 27b1 9w1 2b0 21w1 4.0 19.5 12.5 11.50
7 Reed Darren 1958 FIN 32b1 21w1 17b0 23w1 5b1 3w0 4.0 19.5 12.5 11.50
8 Björkhem Daniel 1848 FIN 34b1 4w½ 12b0 13w½ 19b1 17w1 4.0 19.0 13.0 11.50
9 Norri Roger 1857 FIN 22b1 3w1 2b0 6b0 25w1 13w½ 3.5 23.0 15.5 12.25
10 Kohvakka Raimo 1817 FIN 28b1 15w½ 4b1 12w1 1b0 5w0 3.5 23.0 15.5 11.75
11 Eskelinen Aarno 2151 FIN 26b1 12w½ 15b1 2w0 4b0 23w1 3.5 21.5 14.0 10.25
12 Ranta Ari 1873 FIN 36w1 11b½ 8w1 10b0 24w1 4w0 3.5 18.0 13.5 8.25
13 Karasmäki Seppo 1811 FIN 35w1 5b0 25w½ 8b½ 18w1 9b½ 3.5 18.0 13.0 9.00
14 Keipi Jaakko 1880 FIN 33b1 1w0 19b0 22w1 23b½ 24w1 3.5 18.0 11.0 8.25
15 Tuominen Joona 1936 FIN 30w1 10b½ 11w0 24b0 27b1 25w1 3.5 16.0 10.5 8.25
16 Mäntyniemi Jaakko 1955 FIN 25w½ 2b0 24w0 28w1 33b1 26b1 3.5 16.0 9.5 7.25
17 Vehkalahti Veli 1856 FIN 29w1 6b1 7w1 1w0 3b0 8b0 3.0 24.5 17.0 10.00
18 Heikkilä Raine 1790 FIN 3b0 22w1 21b1 4w0 13b0 28w1 3.0 21.0 14.0 8.00
19 Uusitalo Joona 1737 FIN 6w0 29b1 14w1 5b0 8w0 30b1 3.0 19.5 13.5 7.50
20 Juppala Pentti 1799 FIN 1b0 33w1 28b1 3w0 21b0 27w1 3.0 19.0 12.0 5.50
21 Kangas Mauno 1832 FIN 31w1 7b0 18w0 29b1 20w1 6b0 3.0 18.0 12.0 7.00
22 Männistö Jyrki 1420 FIN 9w0 18b0 36w1 14b0 31w1 33b1 3.0 13.5 10.0 3.50
23 Karppinen Martti 1804 FIN 2w½ 25b½ 31w1 7b0 14w½ 11b0 2.5 20.5 13.5 7.50
24 Ahokas Heikki 1730 FIN 4b0 34w½ 16b1 15w1 12b0 14b0 2.5 20.0 14.0 7.75
25 Vannassalo Seppo 1658 FIN 16b½ 23w½ 13b½ 34w1 9b0 15b0 2.5 18.0 13.0 6.25
26 Kesänen Viljami 1798 FIN 11w0 36b1 3b0 33w½ 34b1 16w0 2.5 15.0 10.0 2.25
27 Jylhä-Ollila Kaarlo 1656 FIN 5w0 35b1 6w0 31b1 15w0 20b0 2.0 17.5 12.5 3.00
28 Pohjola Jari 1322 FIN 10w0 30b1 20w0 16b0 29w1 18b0 2.0 17.0 11.5 4.00
29 Pollari Joni 1373 FIN 17b0 19w0 32b1 21w0 28b0 34w1 2.0 14.5 10.0 3.50
30 Tiiva Eetu 1528 FIN 15b0 28w0 34b0 35w1 32b1 19w0 2.0 13.0 8.5 3.00
31 Bederdin Lauri 1361 FIN 21b0 32w1 23b0 27w0 22b0 36w1 2.0 12.5 9.5 2.00
32 Korhonen Erkki 1711 FIN 7w0 31b0 29w0 36b1 30w0 35b1 2.0 11.0 7.0 1.00
33 Norri Ilkka 1465 FIN 14w0 20b0 35w1 26b½ 16w0 22w0 1.5 16.5 12.0 2.25
34 Takala Jaakko 1367 FIN 8w0 24b½ 30w1 25b0 26w0 29b0 1.5 15.5 9.5 3.25
35 Kulmala Viktor 1258 FIN 13b0 27w0 33b0 30b0 36w1 32w0 1.0 11.0 7.5 0.00
36 Lempola Juho 1429 FIN 12b0 26w0 22b0 32w0 35b0 31b0 0.0 14.0 9.5 0.00