1 FM Ebeling Mika 2269 FIN 24w1 14b½ 3w1 5w½ 9b1 2b1 4w1 6.0 31.0 27.00 0.0
2 FM Ebeling Daniel 2348 FIN 26b1 12w1 10b1 9w1 5b1 1w0 6b1 6.0 29.5 23.50 0.0
3 IM Sipilä Vilka 2458 FIN 13b½ 19w1 1b0 16w1 10b1 8w1 9b1 5.5 29.0 21.25 0.0
4 Köykkä Pekka 2243 FIN 21b1 9w0 13b1 15w1 17b1 7w1 1b0 5.0 28.5 18.50 0.0
5 FM Luukkonen Tommi 2321 FIN 25w1 18b1 8w1 1b½ 2w0 6b0 17w1 4.5 30.5 17.00 0.0
6 Järvenpää Jari 2294 FIN 11b1 17w1 9b0 20w1 7b½ 5w1 2w0 4.5 30.0 17.75 0.0
7 Ahvenjärvi Jani 2244 FIN 22w1 8b0 14w1 11b1 6w½ 4b0 13w1 4.5 28.0 16.25 0.0
8 Elomaa Arto 2039 FIN 32b1 7w1 5b0 10w½ 19b1 3b0 18w1 4.5 27.0 15.00 0.0
9 IM Karttunen Mika 2443 FIN 16w1 4b1 6w1 2b0 1w0 20b1 3w0 4.0 34.0 16.50 0.0
10 Kiltti Jyrki 2258 FIN 15b1 20w1 2w0 8b½ 3w0 16b1 11w½ 4.0 30.5 14.75 0.0
11 Turtiainen Tauno 1954 FIN 6w0 30b1 12b1 7w0 15b½ 22w1 10b½ 4.0 25.0 12.25 0.0
12 Kiviaho Allan 2163 FIN 28w1 2b0 11w0 25b½ 22w½ 27b1 15b1 4.0 23.5 10.75 0.0
13 Rauramaa Julius 2014 FIN 3w½ 16b½ 4w0 24b1 27w1 17w½ 7b0 3.5 27.0 11.25 0.0
14 Mustonen Ilkka 2063 FIN 23b1 1w½ 7b0 19w0 26b1 15w0 25b1 3.5 25.5 11.00 0.0
15 Heikkilä Raine 1803 FIN 10w0 31b1 18w1 4b0 11w½ 14b1 12w0 3.5 25.5 10.50 0.0
16 Karvinen Kimmo 1994 FIN 9b0 13w½ 21b1 3b0 29w1 10w0 26b1 3.5 24.5 9.25 0.0
17 Salopää Tero 2066 FIN 30w1 6b0 24w1 27b1 4w0 13b½ 5b0 3.5 24.0 8.25 0.0
18 Äijälä Jouko 2096 FIN 27b1 5w0 15b0 28b½ 25w1 19w1 8b0 3.5 23.0 9.50 0.0
19 Pasanen Tuomo 2022 FIN 29w1 3b0 28w½ 14b1 8w0 18b0 24w1 3.5 23.0 8.50 0.0
20 Tuovinen Jukka 2058 FIN 31w1 10b0 22w1 6b0 28w1 9w0 21b½ 3.5 22.5 8.25 0.0
21 Karasmäki Seppo 1790 FIN 4w0 29b½ 16w0 30b1 24w½ 28b1 20w½ 3.5 19.5 7.25 0.0
22 Tocklin Tomi 1796 FIN 7b0 32w1 20b0 26w½ 12b½ 11b0 28w1 3.0 22.0 6.75 0.0
23 Louhi Tapio 1516 FIN 14w0 24b0 25w0 29b0 32b1 31w1 30w1 3.0 14.5 4.50 0.0
24 Kohvakka Raimo 1952 FIN 1b0 23w1 17b0 13w0 21b½ 32w1 19b0 2.5 24.5 6.25 0.0
25 Auvinen Esa 1962 FIN 5b0 27w0 23b1 12w½ 18b0 29w1 14w0 2.5 22.5 6.50 0.0
26 Ahonen Jari 1981 FIN 2w0 28b0 31w1 22b½ 14w0 30b1 16w0 2.5 21.0 4.50 0.0
27 Eränne Tomi 1557 FIN 18w0 25b1 29w1 17w0 13b0 12w0 31b½ 2.5 20.0 4.75 0.0
28 Syvälahti Timo 1735 FIN 12b0 26w1 19b½ 18w½ 20b0 21w0 22b0 2.0 23.5 6.00 0.0
29 Ebeling Mariela 1276 FIN 19b0 21w½ 27b0 23w1 16b0 25b0 32w0 1.5 20.0 4.75 0.0
30 Eränne Jani 1534 FIN 17b0 11w0 32b1 21w0 31b½ 26w0 23b0 1.5 19.5 2.25 0.0
31 Ebeling Gabriela 1506 FIN 20b0 15w0 26b0 32w½ 30w½ 23b0 27w½ 1.5 18.0 2.75 0.0
32 Ebeling Mikaela 1408 FIN 8w0 22b0 30w0 31b½ 23w0 24b0 29b1 1.5 17.5 2.25 0.0