Kokoonpanot I-divisioona 2016-2017

JSM 2016-2017 Div 1 A

Team Composition

1 HSK Rtg-Ø:2201

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Binham Timothy 2278 2285 FIN
2 Lehto Antti 2237 2196 FIN
3 Varpanen Jan 2236 2114 FIN
4 CM Heinola Vesa-Pekka 2205 2195 FIN
5 van de Plassche Erik 2176 2190 NED
6 IM Norri Joose 2169 2244 FIN
7 Pollari Pasi 2157 2146 FIN
8 Elomaa Arto 2143 2118 FIN
Kauranen Matti 2142 2139 FIN
Partanen Juha 2131 2185 FIN
Suomalainen Erkki 2130 2145 FIN
Mäkinen Ilkka 2125 2130 FIN
Parkkinen Jyrki 2148 2127 FIN
Uimonen Matti 2110 2092 FIN
Tiinanen Teemu 2040 2005 FIN
Kopsa Petri 2000 2029 FIN
Aaltio Erkki 2000 2079 FIN
Mustonen Ilkka 2000 2027 FIN
Aura Kristian 1970 1970 FIN
Mäkinen Ville 1967 1934 FIN
Turtiainen Tauno 1950 1958 FIN
Blinov Jurij 1945 2017 FIN
AIM Kiviaho Allan 1873 2124 FIN
Hautamäki Panu 1928 0 FIN
Koskinen Matti 1891 0 FIN

2 LoimSK Rtg-Ø:2107

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Lauk Ular 2375 2368 EST
2 FM Salo Tapio 2258 2272 FIN
3 Nokso-Koivisto Aki 2129 2160 FIN
4 FM Nokso-Koivisto Antti 2101 2099 FIN
5 Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka 2078 2087 FIN
6 Rosi Aleksei 2052 2065 FIN
7 Mellin Pasi 1958 1989 FIN
8 Kaseva Janne 1901 1868 FIN
Erlund Kaj 1885 1978 FIN
Auvinen Esa 1826 1903 FIN
Brander Ilmari 1806 0 FIN
Koivumäki Marko 1793 1813 FIN
Hellström Jarkko 1784 1758 FIN
Paasikangas Eino 1516 0 FIN
Nummelin Jukka 1494 0 FIN
Lehtinen Elias 1513 0 FIN
Huttunen Harri 1475 0 FIN
Havumäki Asko 1437 0 FIN
Virtanen Erkka 1437 0 FIN

3 RaahLi Rtg-Ø:2105

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tyni Janne 2176 0 FIN
2 Pitkäaho Aki 2165 2150 FIN
3 Marjusaari Eero 2152 2125 FIN
4 Haataja Riku 2107 2128 FIN
5 Mäkelä Lauri 2084 0 FIN
6 Pitkäaho Arto 2082 2144 FIN
7 Paasi Ossi 2068 0 FIN
8 Rantanen Riku 2002 1994 FIN
Salonen Sami 1982 0 FIN
Peltomaa Jukka 1964 1918 FIN
Sarkkinen Heikki 1973 2005 FIN
Aapola Lauri 1965 0 FIN
Kemppainen Tuomo 1963 2049 FIN
Nyström Jarno 1904 1849 FIN
Jaakola Keijo 1899 0 FIN
Hyvönen Erno 1886 0 FIN
Pohjola Mika 1866 0 FIN
Ketelimäki Teemu 1797 0 FIN
Visuri Marko 1785 0 FIN
Mutka Kai 1773 0 FIN
Ilonen Ilmari 1697 0 FIN
Pitkäaho Raimo 1535 0 FIN
Tuhkanen Veli-Pekka 1388 0 FIN

4 SSK Rtg-Ø:2136

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Henttinen Markku 2262 2254 FIN
2 FM Hurme Harri 2233 2223 FIN
3 Lehti Juhani 2191 2185 FIN
4 Havansi Erkki 2178 2209 FIN
5 Laine Karri 2084 0 FIN
6 FM Saren Ilkka 2071 2098 FIN
7 Tuovinen Jukka 2046 2043 FIN
8 Aakio Seppo 2021 2050 FIN
Kullberg Ari 2014 0 FIN
Nyrhinen Harri 1966 1972 FIN
Turner Neal 1958 2020 FIN
Broman Hannu 1950 1936 FIN
Kivinen Jyrki 1941 1884 FIN
Luosto Kerkko 1861 1889 FIN
Kauppinen Jyrki 1857 0 FIN
Laitinen Martti 1711 1737 FIN
Lahdenmäki Leo 1638 0 FIN
Manninen Mikko 1566 1762 FIN

5 TammerSh 2 Rtg-Ø:2226

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Mertanen Janne 2305 2298 FIN
2 FM Penttinen Jarkko 2252 2268 FIN
3 Torkkola Henri 2241 2205 FIN
4 FM Kytöniemi Jyrki 2235 2215 FIN
5 Nieminen Samuli 2185 2148 FIN
6 Salokangas Hannu 2159 2153 FIN
7 Natri Antero 2118 2168 FIN
8 Laine Heikki 2313 2274 FIN
Sorvari Jarmo 2090 2070 FIN
Harju Jukka 2068 2057 FIN
Iivonen Markku 2062 2045 FIN
FM Kekki Jorma 2053 2051 FIN
Kaatiala Pekka 2047 1984 FIN
Mäki Juha 2018 1962 FIN
Pietarinen Petri 2007 2083 FIN
Salonen Mikko 2004 1950 FIN
Leisti Simo 2002 1977 FIN
Mustelin Juhani 1965 1965 FIN
Lindholm Tommi 1948 1917 FIN
Salminen Aku 1930 1787 FIN
Karttinen Risto 1928 1903 FIN
Kapanen Keijo 1927 1927 FIN
Mäntyniemi Jaakko 1920 1940 FIN
Terho Jarmo 1897 1901 FIN
Rinne Heini 1805 1751 FIN

6 TuTS 2 Rtg-Ø:2090

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Linden Lari 2177 2146 FIN
2 Byggmästar Lars 2169 2176 FIN
3 Olander Aleksi 2109 2078 FIN
4 Salopää Tero 2094 2092 FIN
5 WIM Tuominen Tanja 2078 2079 FIN
6 Morant Paul 2047 2061 FIN
7 Setälä Touko 2039 2005 FIN
8 Liimatainen Jero 2008 1954 FIN
Koskinen Riku 1999 1973 FIN
Hosia Akseli 1998 1917 FIN
Nikolakaros Kimon 1989 1934 FIN
Koskinen Antti 1955 2022 FIN
Kemppainen Mikael 1936 0 FIN
Väntsi Timo 1923 2075 FIN
Junnila Ville 1915 1997 FIN
Norri Roger 1879 1894 FIN
Almi Olavi 1871 1947 FIN
Suominen Antti 1844 1941 FIN
Karlsson Reijo 1779 1724 FIN
Salvi Tuomas 1785 0 FIN
Iivari Kalle 1706 0 FIN
Tuominen Kari 1649 1728 FIN
Rantamo Keijo 1642 1800 FIN
Hannukainen Teuvo 1605 0 FIN
Kukkonen Matti 1599 0 FIN

7 VammSK Rtg-Ø:2258

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Plat Vojtech 2466 2519 CZE
2 IM Zwardon Vojtech 0 2413 CZE
3 Järvinen Rauno 2306 2256 FIN
4 FM Kauko Jussi 2286 2285 FIN
5 Sisättö Olli 2265 2243 FIN
6 Niemi Mikko 2262 2253 FIN
7 Satonen Arto 2041 2035 FIN
8 Tammiaho Jarno 2025 0 FIN
Kauko Pekka 1975 2007 FIN
Nurmi Timo 1984 1999 NOR
Hautaniemi Jarmo 1978 1992 FIN
Kuro Timo 1880 0 FIN
Tarvainen Erkki 1796 0 FIN
Lehto Pekka 1793 1787 FIN
Pohjala Ilari 1783 0 FIN
Rintakoski Pentti 1738 1862 FIN
Kauko Jaakko 1668 0 FIN
Maier Gerhard 1609 1624 GER
Tanni Johanna 1583 0 FIN
Mäensivu Martti 1468 1330 FIN

8 VSS Rtg-Ø:2059

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Tammela Kari 2120 2143 FIN
2 Kinnunen Kari 2119 2151 FIN
3 Alho Mikko 2101 2045 FIN
4 Nyman Karl 2072 0 FIN
5 Laukkanen Jere 2060 2017 FIN
6 Linqvist Grels 2036 2045 FIN
7 Kaskinen Timo 1992 2023 FIN
8 Sellberg Joel 1941 1905 FIN
Miskala Juha 1975 2021 FIN
Peltomäki Jarmo 1913 1971 FIN
Julkunen Tapio 1912 1942 FIN
Helander Benjamin 1897 1892 FIN
Hakkarainen Tomi 1830 0 FIN
Fagerholm Rainer 1821 0 FIN
Valli Mikko 1818 0 FIN
Storm Harry 1808 1996 FIN
Tiusanen Jukka 1723 0 FIN
Korpela Aki 1720 0 FIN
Kinnari Timo 1704 1767 FIN
Tuomola Tommi 1697 1704 FIN
Nylund Olav 1660 0 FIN

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 8 rating-strongest players.

JSM 2016-2017 Div 1 B

Team Composition

1 HSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2103

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kauranen Matti 2142 2139 FIN
2 Partanen Juha 2131 2185 FIN
3 Suomalainen Erkki 2130 2145 FIN
4 Mäkinen Ilkka 2125 2130 FIN
5 Parkkinen Jyrki 2148 2127 FIN
6 Uimonen Matti 2110 2092 FIN
7 Tiinanen Teemu 2040 2005 FIN
8 Kopsa Petri 2000 2029 FIN
Aaltio Erkki 2000 2079 FIN
Mustonen Ilkka 2000 2027 FIN
Kuoppamäki Petri 1977 0 FIN
Aura Kristian 1970 1970 FIN
Mäkinen Ville 1967 1934 FIN
Turtiainen Tauno 1950 1958 FIN
Blinov Jurij 1945 2017 FIN
AIM Kiviaho Allan 1873 2124 FIN
Hautamäki Panu 1928 0 FIN
Käkränen Aapo 1909 1892 FIN
Koskinen Matti 1891 0 FIN
Khanov Pavel 1883 1878 FIN
Hall Raimo 1868 1867 FIN
Varho Ilkka 1862 1868 FIN
Peltola Risto 1858 0 FIN
Wartiovaara Oliver 1662 1578 FIN

2 JoeSK Rtg-Ø:2198

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Dokutchaev Aleksander 2406 2407 RUS
2 FM Jouhki Yrjö Markus 2280 2277 FIN
3 FM Sukhorukov Andrey S. 0 2270 RUS
4 FM Nokka Risto 2222 2248 FIN
5 Myller Janne 2182 2188 FIN
6 Kulmany Istvan Mihaly 0 2117 HUN
7 Behm Jukka 2113 2111 FIN
8 Saastamoinen Aarne 2091 2101 FIN
Porrasmaa Timo 2022 2007 FIN
Arppi Heikki 1980 2012 FIN
Dannenberg Alia 1942 2011 FIN
Juurikainen Juha-Matti 1964 0 FIN
Jönhede Marko 1949 1883 FIN
Laukkanen Mika 1941 0 FIN
Mustonen Tapani 1939 1871 FIN
Kettunen Juha 1904 0 FIN
Paulasto Tuomo 1898 1871 FIN
Niemelä Risto 1893 0 FIN
Turunen Tuomo 1848 1895 FIN
Vainikka Pekka 1829 0 FIN
Alhajaj Amjad 1797 0 FIN
Pääkkönen Tauno 1726 0 FIN
Marttila Marko 1677 0 FIN
Fränti Pasi 1654 0 FIN
Heliövaara Simo 1538 0 FIN

3 KymS Rtg-Ø:2215

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Kochyev Alexander 2319 2372 RUS
2 FM Puranen Jukka 2260 2249 FIN
3 FM Sarwer Jeff 2243 2234 FIN
4 Nippula Timo 2207 2221 FIN
5 Lehtosaari Mauri 2202 2128 FIN
6 Väkevä Jani 2174 2182 FIN
7 Upero Jussi 2160 2144 FIN
8 Radkov Bazhen D. 2142 2182 RUS
Kholopov Evgeny 2153 2175 FIN
Paronen Petteri 2133 2158 FIN
Raki Jyrki 2009 1982 FIN
Montonen Samu 2009 1919 FIN
Mujunen Martti 1961 2068 FIN
Räsänen Jarmo 1955 1793 FIN
Koskinen Mika 1948 2105 FIN
Suninen Jukka 1911 0 FIN
Ihaksi Arto 1859 1871 FIN
Ahlqvist Esa 1855 1906 FIN
Engelberg Jan 1832 1807 FIN
Havumäki Jani 1832 1848 FIN
Pousi Janne 1750 1813 FIN
Heinilä Ilari 1755 0 FIN
Inkinen Tuukka 1764 0 FIN
Raki Jesse 1427 0 FIN
Häkkinen Tauno 1393 0 FIN

4 KäpSK Rtg-Ø:2031

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Holopainen Timo 2131 2168 FIN
2 Honkanen Marko 2064 2074 FIN
3 Suominen Antti 2026 2034 FIN
4 Koskimaa Esko 2025 2070 FIN
5 Calonius Mikael 2018 2088 FIN
6 Agopov Vladimir 2018 2008 FIN
7 Hynnä Kevin 1981 1950 FIN
8 Pietinen Pekka 1981 1984 FIN
Kallio Juho 1977 1969 FIN
Tiihonen Ilpo 1954 1935 FIN
Lindqvist Lasse 1946 1907 FIN
Niemelä Tuomas 1910 0 FIN
Patola Eero 1912 1903 FIN
Nurmela Janne 1869 1898 FIN
Toivonen Aulis 1850 1979 FIN
Nupponen Tapio 1809 1822 FIN
Pihlajamäki Antti 1800 1848 FIN
Akkanen Timo 1789 1711 FIN
Karasmäki Seppo 1769 1809 FIN
Pulli Matti 1766 1894 FIN
Toivola Timo 1729 1711 FIN
Ahokas Heikki 1728 1855 FIN
Marttila Olli 1681 1785 FIN
Mäkinen Matti 1635 0 FIN
Telenius Kimmo 1591 1601 FIN

5 LahS Rtg-Ø:2059

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kiltti Jyrki 2234 2219 FIN
2 Joentausta Hannu 2113 2128 FIN
3 Perikanta Jouko 2082 2046 FIN
4 Närhi Kimmo 2053 0 FIN
5 Hagelberg Lauri 2050 1973 FIN
6 Sipilä Markku 2014 2001 FIN
7 Tuominen Joona 1996 1895 FIN
8 Pitkänen Jorma 1929 1958 FIN
Särkiö Lauri 1923 1928 FIN
Valkama Samuli 1918 1886 FIN
Pitkänen Ari 1909 1913 FIN
Keipi Jaakko 1907 0 FIN
Karppinen Martti 1898 1915 FIN
Seppälä Tero 1891 1810 FIN
Kankainen Jarkko 1880 0 FIN
Laukkanen Kalevi 1852 0 FIN
Vehkalahti Veli 1825 1961 FIN
Tuominen Esa 1800 1820 FIN
Juppala Pentti 1797 0 FIN
Heino Aimo 1733 1731 FIN

6 MatSK 2 Rtg-Ø:2181

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tiitta Sauli 2228 2203 FIN
2 FM Ebeling Mika 2225 2213 FIN
3 FM Lehtivaara Petri 2221 2266 FIN
4 Fraser Scott 2191 2146 SCO
5 FM Lehtivaara Risto 2166 2163 FIN
6 Laine Panu 2153 2151 FIN
7 Nieminen Kari 2142 2144 FIN
8 FM Salimäki Janne 2125 2108 FIN
Toikkanen Vesa 2098 2077 FIN
Tolonen Mikko 2089 2090 FIN
Kurkijärvi Mikko 2055 1997 FIN
Liu Dennis 2046 1960 FIN
Rauramaa Kari 2041 2127 FIN
Rauramaa Julius 2039 2013 FIN
Möttönen Ari 2004 1988 FIN
Pishro Dabaghian Mohamad 1992 2036 FIN
Sjöman Tapani 1973 1958 FIN
Lahdelma Henri 1981 1910 FIN
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka 1937 1934 FIN
Keloharju Matti 1929 0 FIN
Pankkonen Sakari 1924 0 FIN
Lattu Simo 1892 1872 FIN
Al Hamoud Malek 1857 1791 SYR
Eränne Tomi 1824 1650 FIN

7 Remi Rtg-Ø:2139

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Thörn Eric 0 2331 SWE
2 Kiili Markus 2236 2224 FIN
3 Tumanov Dmitri 2132 2139 FIN
4 Kahri Antti 2120 2100 FIN
5 Karvinen Kimmo 2097 2115 FIN
6 Rönnqvist Timo 2080 2091 FIN
7 Veteläinen Tomi 2070 2057 FIN
8 Lappalainen Sasu 2048 2054 FIN
Kosonen Marko 2036 0 FIN 
Eklund Kari 2028 2065 FIN
Länsimäki Ville 2007 2006 FIN
Kumpulainen Kalle 1945 1992 FIN
Peltola Leo 1942 1990 FIN
Mannberg Henry 1917 1906 FIN
Tiilikainen Mikko 1915 1932 FIN
Satukangas Pekka 1871 0 FIN
Hiltunen Jari 1861 0 FIN
Uusitalo Martti 1830 0 FIN
Tähtikallio Jani 1817 0 FIN
Penttinen Niko 1757 0 FIN
Tumanova Irina 1753 1747 FIN
Annala Esa 1708 0 FIN
Janhonen Wennu 1705 0 FIN
Pankkonen Janne 1684 1899 FIN
Häkkinen Juhani 1652 0 FIN

8 TammerSh 3 Rtg-Ø:2044

Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Sorvari Jarmo 2090 2070 FIN
2 Harju Jukka 2068 2057 FIN
3 Iivonen Markku 2062 2045 FIN
4 FM Kekki Jorma 2053 2051 FIN
5 Kaatiala Pekka 2047 1984 FIN
6 Mäki Juha 2018 1962 FIN
7 Pietarinen Petri 2007 2083 FIN
8 Salonen Mikko 2004 1950 FIN
Leisti Simo 2002 1977 FIN
Mustelin Juhani 1965 1965 FIN
Lindholm Tommi 1948 1917 FIN
Niemi Jani-Petteri 0 0 FIN
Salminen Aku 1930 1787 FIN
Karttinen Risto 1928 1903 FIN
Kapanen Keijo 1927 1927 FIN
Mäntyniemi Jaakko 1920 1940 FIN
Terho Jarmo 1897 1901 FIN
Maula Eerkki 1861 0 FIN
Paananen Petteri 1854 0 FIN
Inkala Pasi 1850 0 FIN
Peltonen Simo 1830 0 FIN
Rinne Heini 1805 1751 FIN
Vaaramo Jouni 1793 0 FIN
Hakala Jani 1793 0 FIN
Kesänen Viljami 1725 0 FIN

The Rating-Ø are compute from the 8 rating-strongest players.