III-Divisioona kokoonpanot

AkaaS 2
1 Heinonen Jouni
2 Räisänen Kalervo
3 Sandelin Jukka
4 Saliniemi Ari
5 Erkkilä Antti

EtVaS 3
1 Vihinen Teemu
2 Laakso Harri
3 Tähkävuori Tapani
4 Hallenberg Sami
5 Lindholm Jere

EtVaS 4
1 Haapamäki Marko
2 Taylor Daryl
3 Männistö Eero
4 Nordlund Henri
5 Rajakari Janne

EtVaS 5
1 Patosalmi Juha
2 Hiltunen Ville
3 Rannisto Olavi
4 Pulli Tapio
5 Kinnunen Seppo

Garde 2
1 Ilmoni Tommy
2 Pönniö Toni
3 Sandvik Thomas
4 Meskanen Vesa
5 Tingander Ari-Pekka

HaSS
1 Rehn Ralf
2 Bergman Thomas
3 Österlund Magnus
4 Lindholm Kurt
5 Lindholm Lars

Hm-93
1 Riipinen Juha
2 Luuppala Jani
3 Elg Marko
4 Virkamäki Pekka
5 Lamminen Matti

HSK 4
1 Blinov Jurij
2 Kiviaho Allan
3 Hautamäki Panu
4 Käkränen Aapo
5 Koskinen Matti

HSK 5
1 Khanov Pavel
2 Hall Raimo
3 Varho Ilkka
4 Peltola Risto
5 Taipale Reijo

HyvSK
1 Ahonen Jari
2 Piho Juha
3 Salmi Ilkka
4 Kumpulainen Jari
5 Tonteri Ari

HämSK 2
1 Lehtohalme Lasse
2 Peuhu Ari
3 Torkkola Simo
4 Kastinen Riku
5 Kunelius Teemu

I-HSK 3
1 Haggren Stig-Olof
2 Sarsa Erkki
3 Suikki Elmo
4 Alenius Arto
5 Väisänen Jaakko

JoeSK 2
1 Arppi Heikki
2 Dannenberg Alia
3 Jönhede Marko
4 Mustonen Tapani
5 Kettunen Juha

JoeSK 3
1 Paulasto Tuomo
2 Niemelä Risto
3 Turunen Tuomo
4 Vainikka Pekka
5 Al Hajaj Amjad

JoeSK 4
1 Nygren Taisto
2 Räty Risto
3 Juntunen Reijo
4 Honkanen Teemu
5 Pääkkönen Tauno

JyS 3
1 Lappalainen Matias
2 Salmelin Aaro
3 Kalsi Janne
4 Raitanen Markku
5 Pajunen Toni

JärvSK
1 Asomäki Pekka
2 Krook Pasi
3 Uusitalo Joona
4 Vuori Sami
5 Bomb Timo

JärvSK 2
1 Harju Antero
2 Nissi Jussi
3 Bederdin Lauri
4 Asikanius Kauko
5 Vartiainen Martti

KarjUra 2
1 Högberg Toivo
2 Wikman Bengt
3 Åkerfelt Hardy
4 Miettinen Keijo
5 Ekberg Leif

KemTS
1 Tenno Olavi
2 Komulainen Lauri
3 Kumpuniemi Tapio
4 Ruokamo Vesa
5 Koivuaho Kalevi

KirkSK
1 Sandholm Klas
2 Grönroos Matti
3 Lehtiranta Jari
4 Ahokas Eero
5 Heikkilä Janne

KS-58 2
1 Kukkonen Jaakko
2 Sihvonen Tero
3 Katajainen Kimmo
4 Koskinen Veikko
5 Pesola Jyrki

KSY 2
1 Kauppinen Matti
2 Karhunen Kauko
3 Keinänen Yrjö
4 Lipponen Iiro
5 Haataja Keijo

KurVi
1 Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
2 Keravuori Jukka
3 Koivusalo Jukka
4 Lindroos Jukka
5 Mäkelä Krister

KurVi 2
1 Haavisto Timo
2 Yli-Hakuni Juha
3 Young Kenneth
4 Karpoff Kari
5 Latvala Pentti

KUSK
1 Lehto Hannu
2 Tienaho Pasi
3 Jokelainen Heikki
4 Hyvärinen Juha
5 Seppälä Matti

KäpSK 2
1 Kallio Juho
2 Tiihonen Ilpo
3 Lindqvist Lasse
4 Niemelä Tuomas
5 Patola Eero

KäpSK 3
1 Nurmela Janne
2 Toivonen Aulis
3 Nupponen Tapio
4 Pihlajamäki Antti
5 Akkanen Timo

LahS 2
1 Särkiö Lauri
2 Valkama Samuli
3 Pitkänen Ari
4 Keipi Jaakko
5 Karppinen Martti

LauttSK 2
1 Pystynen Jarmo
2 Sobenin Evgeny
3 Wigelius Pentti
4 Lehtinen Tero
5 Joutsivuo Timo

LauttSK 3
1 Piippo Mikko
2 Kokko Esa
3 Kumar Ashwin
4 Turtiainen Kimmo
5 Rautio Reijo

LeSi
1 Kohvakka Raimo
2 Pulkkinen Heikki
3 Kangas Mauno
4 Miettinen Tauno
5 Penttinen Hannu

LoimSK 2
1 Erlund Kaj
2 Auvinen Esa
3 Brander Ilmari
4 Koivumäki Marko
5 Hellström Jarkko

LprSK
1 Koivuniemi Jouni
2 Korjus Marko
3 Korjus Onni
4 Ruokokoski Hannes
5 Ahonen Markku

MaSa
1 Saari Valtteri
2 Vavuli Harri
3 Kivimäki Jouko
4 Holm Raimo
5 Mulari Paavo

MatSK 4
1 Keloharju Matti
2 Pankkonen Sakari
3 Lattu Simo
4 Al Hamoud Malek
5 Eränne Tomi

MatSK 5
1 Lammi Esa
2 Räsänen Reijo
3 Mattila Olavi
4 Muhonen Esko
5 Sulkakoski Kari

MatSK 6
1 Ebeling Mikaela
2 Al Hamoud Sham
3 Ebeling Gabriela
4 Norlamo Sarabella
5 Marais Nina

MatSK 7
1 Aalto Patrik
2 Aaltonen Visa
3 Papuc David
4 Lindblom Amos
5 Kääriäinen Kaarle

MikkSK
1 Hytönen Timo
2 Rahikainen Anssi
3 Piila Urho
4 Ihonen Pentti
5 Havukainen Leo

MäntSK
1 Keskinen Lauri
2 Rantanen Ari
3 Rautiainen Leo
4 Niivee Aki
5 Rantala Pentti

NurmSK
1 Rynö Melnik
2 Huttunen Jarkko
3 Harju Matti
4 Herrala Timo
5 Kyllönen Mauri

OSS 3
1 Peuraniemi Pertti
2 Nisula Timo
3 Sassi Matti
4 Luodonpää Martti
5 Lehtonen Simo

PorvSK
1 Tiilikainen Aarre
2 Björkhem Daniel
3 Kivisalo Mikko
4 Heikkilä Raine
5 Lumppio Hannu

PSY 2
1 Erkelenz Ralf
2 Koskinen Jukka
3 Peurala Jussi
4 Koivunen Jussi
5 Palenius Jarmo

Pässi 2
1 Boissonnier Kimo
2 Kokkala Janne
3 Lappi Esa
4 Hörkkö Tommi
5 Matomäki Kaisa

RaahLi 2
1 Ketelimäki Teemu
2 Vuokila Pasi
3 Visuri Marko
4 Mutka Kai
5 Ilonen Ilmari

RikSha
1 Smeds Tom
2 Lehvonen Jari
3 Honkanen Tuomo
4 Pasterstein Dennis
5 Reijo Risto

SalSK 3
1 Haanila Erkki
2 Tötterström Raino
3 Tocklin Tomi
4 Virtanen Aleksi
5 Hakola Jukka

Shlaakso
1 Lauronen Tapio
2 Lauronen Timo
3 Lauronen Teemu
4 Yli-Olli Heikki
5 Huovinen Sauli

SeinSK
1 Kauma Matti
2 Panttila Ville-Veikko
3 Taipale Rami
4 Vuorenmaa Leo
5 Taipale Marko

SeinSK 2
1 Heiska Jari
2 Viljanen Jouko
3 Haddara Marwan
4 Piirto Tomi
5 Haapoja Erno

SSK 2
1 Kullberg Ari
2 Nyrhinen Harri
3 Turner Neal
4 Broman Hannu
5 Kivinen Jyrki

TammerSh 5
1 Kapanen Keijo
2 Mäntyniemi Jaakko
3 Terho Jarmo
4 Juslin Petri
5 Särkilahti Voitto

TammerSh 6
1 Jaakkola Konsta
2 Jaakkola Reijo
3 Takala Jaakko
4 Keso Elias
5 Jaakkola Niklas

TammerSh 7
1 Palttala Niko
2 Palttala Atte
3 Pajarre Matias
4 Kantell Roope
5 Kärki Samu

TammerSh 8
1 Reed Darren
2 Nieminen Farnoush
3 Jokinen Sini
4 Hollmerus Elisabet
5 Jylhä Elina

TuTS 4
1 Väntsi Timo
2 Junnila Ville
3 Norri Roger
4 Almi Olavi
5 Suominen Antti

VihdSK
1 Sund Jan
2 Kohonen Veikko
3 Tuokko Antti
4 Katusic Tomislav
5 Sutela Raimo

VSS 2
1 Miskala Juha
2 Julkunen Tapio
3 Peltomäki Jarmo
4 Helander Benjamin
5 Hakkarainen Tomi

X 2
1 Tervaniemi Kimmo
2 Peltonen Jukka
3 Puroila Sippo
4 Kimpiharju Tapio
5 Kärnä Timo

ÅmSK
1 Nyman Kaj
2 Appelgren Alpo
3 Nyman Leif
4 Ekström Håkan
5 Pökelmann Thomas