III-Divisioona kokoonpanot

Aatos 2
1 Halmeenmäki Tuomo
2 Prieur Eetu
3 Toivola Jari
4 Linnanen Lassi
5 Lammi Jyri

Aatos 3
1 Säynäjäkangas Kirsi
2 Tarsa Alexandr
3 Saranen Mikael
4 Mäkeläinen Tommi
5 Nyfors-Subasinghe Christian

AkaaS 2
1 Rantanen Veikko
2 Räisänen Kalervo
3 Heinonen Jouni
4 Hotari Juha
5 Kuparinen Ossi

EtVaS 4
1 Rajaji Suseenthiram
2 Patosalmi Juha
3 Lallukka Taneli
4 Kivivuori Ilppo
5 Rajakari Janne

EtVaS 5
1 Nordlund Henri
2 Pulli Tapio
3 Kinnunen Seppo
4 Hiltunen Ville
5 Karppinen Mikael

EurSK
1 Keto Hannu
2 Lehtosaari Kalevi
3 Leino Pauli
4 Ailasmaa Kimmo
5 Tammi Tauno

Gambiitti 3
1 Kosonen Marko
2 Tingander Ari-Pekka
3 Länsimäki Ville
4 Miettinen Teemu
5 Louhivaara Jere

Gambiitti 4
1 Kumpulainen Kalle
2 Peltola Leo
3 Huttunen Jarkko
4 Elg Marko
5 Koivistoinen Timo

HartSK
1 Hamina Martti
2 Virtanen Esko
3 Saarinen Risto
4 Joutsijärvi Kalervo
5 Rossi Jouni

HaSS
1 Österlund Magnus
2 Lindholm Kurt
3 Lindholm Lars
4 Westerlund Svante
5 Takkinen Reijo

HSK 4
1 Virkamäki Mikko
2 Koskinen Matti
3 Kiviaho Allan
4 Peltola Risto
5 Varho Ilkka

I-HSK 2
1 Lindén Leo
2 Kyburz Stefan
3 Haggrén Stig-Olof
4 Sarsa Erkki
5 Kangas Mauno

I-HSK 3
1 Suikki Elmo
2 Alenius Arto
3 Väisänen Jaakko
4 Pivdunen Eduard
5 Väisänen Paavo

JyS 3
1 Seppälä Aki
2 Salmelin Aaro
3 Niemi Olavi
4 Ruosteenoja Eero
5 Valasmo Juhana

JärvSK 2
1 Nissi Jussi
2 Al Masalmah Adnan
3 Myry Timo
4 Vartiainen Martti
5 Komonen Alfons

KarjUra 2
1 Wilson Victor
2 Bergman Thomas
3 Miettinen Keijo
4 Enberg Viktor
5 Wikman Bengt

KemTS
1 Salykin Aleksandr
2 Tenno Olavi
3 Ruokamo Vesa
4 Kumpuniemi Tapio
5 Kokkonen Sirpa

KirkSK
1 Grönroos Matti
2 Lehtiranta Jari
3 Ahokas Eero
4 Kupiainen Jouni
5 Heikkilä Janne

KSY 2
1 Bjarnemark Douglas
2 Kinnunen Markku
3 Jauhiainen Kari
4 Tahvanainen Antti
5 Gurevicius Laurynas

KSY 3
1 Viitaniemi Olli
2 Karhunen Kauko
3 Munukka Raimo
4 Hämäläinen Joel
5 Huuskonen Matti

KSY 4
1 Mylläri Mikko
2 Partanen Olli
3 Lallukka Juho
4 Åberg Mikael
5 Haataja Keijo

KurVi
1 Koivusalo Ville-Veikko
2 Keravuori Jukka
3 Koivusalo Jukka
4 Mäkelä Krister
5 Jaakkola Vilho

KurVi 2
1 Lindroos Jukka
2 Young Kenneth
3 Mäntylä Harri
4 Sippola Sara-Olivia
5 Latvala Pentti

KUSK
1 Lehto Hannu
2 Tienaho Pasi
3 Hyvärinen Juha
4 Seppälä Matti
5 Kukkonen Martti

KäpSK 3
1 Niemelä Tuomas
2 Zrunek Axel
3 Patola Eero
4 Salmela Antti
5 Tiihonen Ilpo

LahS 2
1 Komulainen Lauri
2 Pitkänen Ari
3 Valkama Samuli
4 Pitkänen Jorma
5 Keipi Jaakko

LauttSSK 3
1 Sobenin Evgeny
2 Tuovinen Jukka
3 Lindholm Arto
4 Vesely Petr
5 Luosto Kerkko

LauttSSK 4
1 Kauppinen Jyrki
2 Kumar Ashwin
3 Kokko Esa
4 Lehtinen Tero
5 Joutsivuo Timo

LoimSK 2
1 Erlund Kaj
2 Auvinen Esa
3 Koivumäki Marko
4 Hellström Jarkko
5 Mäki Ilja

LprSK
1 Sopanen Pekka
2 Korjus Onni
3 Lind Nino
4 Korjus Marko
5 Ruokokoski Hannes

MaSa
1 Saari Valtteri
2 Kivimäki Jouko
3 Vavuli Harri
4 Mulari Paavo
5 Holm Raimo

MatSK 4
1 Sinervuo Veli-Pekka
2 Sjöman Tapani
3 Möttönen Ari
4 Pankkonen Sakari
5 Aalto Patrik

MatSK 5
1 Lammi Esa
2 Räsänen Reijo
3 Muhonen Esko
4 Mattila Olavi
5 Sulkakoski Kari

MatSK 6
1 Norlamo Sarabella
2 Al Najar Huda
3 Karhula Sandro
4 Ebeling Mariela
5 Al Argha Fatima

MatSK 7
1 Lehtinen Justus
2 Laturkar Iraj
3 Aaltonen Veikka
4 Hero Topi
5 Tasa Joel

MeRa
1 Eskelinen Aarno
2 Pentikäinen Tatu
3 Turtiainen Janne
4 Ranta Ari
5 Paloposki Tuomas

Moukat
1 Haapanen Aapo
2 Helanti Jaakko
3 Mäki-Fränti Petri
4 Poranen Timo
5 Kosonen Eetu

MäntSK
1 Keskinen Lauri
2 Rantanen Ari
3 Rautiainen Leo
4 Olkinuora Tarmo
5 Niivee Aki

NurmSK
1 Rynö Melnik
2 Harju Matti
3 Herrala Timo
4 Kyllönen Mauri
5 Heikkonen Antti

OSS 3
1. Hietala Kai
2. Nisula Timo
3. Simonen Sami
4. Koski Pekka
5. Rantsi Kauko

PorvSK
1 Heikkilä Raine
2 Nieminen Jari
3 Juvakka Juho
4 Luukas Matti
5 Kulmala Viktor

PSY 2
1 Setälä Touko
2 Kulmala Petri
3 Koskinen Jukka
4 Peurala Jussi
5 Erkelenz Ralf

PSY 3
1 Jussi Kangasniemi
2 Jarmo Palenius
3 Seppo Aalto
4 Juha-Pekka Kujansuu
5 Miro Leppäkoski

Pässi 2
1 Paajala Niki
2 Seppälä Joni
3 Lappi Esa
4 Tikanmäki Heikki
5 Matomäki Kaisa

RaahLi 2
1 Rantanen Riku
2 Lauronen Timo
3 Peltomaa Jukka
4 Aapola Lauri
5 Salonen Sami

RikSha
1 Smeds Tom
2 Lehvonen Jari
3 Pasterstein Dennis
4 Honkanen Tuomo
5 Reijo Risto

SalSK 3
1 Pelto Juho
2 Tocklin Tomi
3 Jääskeläinen Jani
4 Haanila Erkki
5 Virtanen Aleksi

SeinSK 2
1 Taipale Marko
2 Haddara Marwan
3 Tiiva Eetu
4 Heiska Jari
5 Viljanen Jouko

Shlaakso
1 Lauronen Tapio
2 Lauronen Teemu
3 Yli-Olli Heikki
4 Huovinen Sauli
5 Sikkilä Jarmo

SK ComeOn 2
1 Alho Sauli
2 Nybäck Jukka
3 Tusa Tuukka
4 Puuska Heini
5 Papula Niko

TammerSh 5
1 Karttinen Risto
2 Peltonen Simo
3 Maula Eerikki
4 Hakala Jani
5 Sieranoja Ari

TammerSh 6
1 Reed Darren
2 Jaakkola Niklas
3 Jaakkola Reijo
4 Hollmerus Elisabet
5 Jokinen Sini

TammerSh 7
1 Martinec Tamas
2 Corbanese Demetrio
3 Palttala Niko
4 Bungov Ilja
5 Kinnunen Konsta

TammerSh 8
1 Multanen Jimi
2 Järviniemi Olli
3 Pajarre Matias
4 Luukkonen Leevi
5 Moisio Miska

TSY
1 Heino Juha
2 Järvelä Jari
3 Nieminen Markus
4 Laajo Juha
5 Ranki Martti

TuTS 3
1 Salopää Tero
2 Tuominen Tanja
3 Morant Paul
4 Nikolakaros Kimon
5 Koskinen Antti

TuTS 4
1 Timo Väntsi
2 Ville Junnila
3 Roger Norri
4 Olavi Almi
5 Ilkka Koota

VammSK 2
1 Satonen Arto
2 Tammiaho Jarno
3 Nordman Joonas
4 Nurmi Timo
5 Pihlajamäki Seppo

VihdSK
1 Sund Jan
2 Kool Kaspar
3 Tuokko Antti
4 Sutela Raimo
5 Said Mohamed

VSS 2
1 Miskala Juha
2 Peltomäki Jarmo
3 Sellberg Joel
4 Sjöblom Johan
5 Julkunen Tapio

X
1 Pulkkanen Anssi
2 Konttinen Timo
3 Puroila Sippo
4 Mäkelä Paavo
5 Peltonen Jukka

X 2
1 Kärnä Timo
2 Kimpiharju Tapio
3 Vainikainen Tommi
4 Mäkelä Ari
5 Nyman Leif

ÅlandsSK
1 Peter Arfwedson
2 Jimmy Friebe
3 Bo Boström
4 Kent Gustavsson
5 Vesa Kumpula

ÅmSK
1 Appelgren Alpo
2 Nyman Leif
3 Jönsson Patrick
4 Pökelmann Thomas
5 Ekström Håkan