III-divisioona 2016-2017 ohjelma

Lohko 1

La 17.09.2016
Hm-93 - KirkSK
MatSK 4 - KäpSK 2
RikSha - EtVaS 4

La 08.10.2016
EtVaS 4 - Hm-93
MatSK 4 - RikSha

Su 09.10.2016
KäpSK 2 - KirkSK

Su 11.12.2016
Hm-93 - MatSK 4
KirkSK - EtVaS 4
RikSha - KäpSK 2

La 14.01.2017
KäpSK 2 - EtVaS 4
MatSK 4 - KirkSK
RikSha - Hm-93

La 04.02.2017
EtVaS 4 - MatSK 4
Hm-93 - KäpSK 2
KirkSK - RikSha

Lohko 2

La 17.09.2016
LeSi - MatSK 6
NurmSK - KS-58 2
SSK 2 - HSK 5

La 08.10.2016
LeSi - SSK 2
MatSK 6 - KS-58 2

Su 09.10.2016
HSK 5 - NurmSK

La 10.12.2016
NurmSK - LeSi

Su 11.12.2016
KS-58 2 - HSK 5
SSK 2 - MatSK 6

La 14.01.2017
LeSi - KS-58 2
MatSK 6 - HSK 5
SSK 2 - NurmSK

Su 05.02.2017
HSK 5 - LeSi
KS-58 2 - SSK 2
NurmSK - MatSK 6

Lohko 3

La 17.09.2016
EtVaS 5 - HSK 4
JärvSK - LauttSK 3
MatSK 7 - Garde 2

Su 09.10.2016
Garde 2 - LauttSK 3
HSK 4 - JärvSK
MatSK 7 - EtVaS 5

La 10.12.2016
EtVaS 5 - Garde 2
JärvSK - MatSK 7
LauttSK 3 - HSK 4

La 14.01.2017
Garde 2 - HSK 4
MatSK 7 - LauttSK 3

Su 15.01.2017
EtVaS 5 - JärvSK

La 04.02.2017
HSK 4 - MatSK 7
JärvSK - Garde 2
LauttSK 3 - EtVaS 5

Lohko 4

La 17.09.2016
HyvSK - MatSK 5
LauttSK 2 - KUSK
VihdSK - JärvSK 2

La 08.10.2016
HyvSK - LauttSK 2
KUSK - VihdSK
MatSK 5 - JärvSK 2

La 10.12.2016
JärvSK 2 - KUSK
VihdSK - HyvSK

Su 11.12.2016
HSL LauttSK 2 - MatSK 5

La 14.01.2017
LauttSK 2 - VihdSK
MatSK 5 - KUSK

Su 15.01.2017
HyvSK - JärvSK 2

La 04.02.2017
JärvSK 2 - LauttSK 2
KUSK - HyvSK
VihdSK - MatSK 5

Lohko 5

La 17.09.2016
LahS 2 - KäpSK 3
PorvSK - EtVaS 3
X 2 - I-HSK 3

La 08.10.2016
EtVaS 3 - KäpSK 3
PorvSK - X 2

Su 09.10.2016
I-HSK 3 - LahS 2

La 10.12.2017
KäpSK 3 - I-HSK 3
LahS 2 - PorvSK
X 2 - EtVaS 3

La 14.01.2017
EtVaS 3 - I-HSK 3
PorvSK - KäpSK 3
X 2 - LahS 2

La 04.02.2017
LahS 2 - EtVaS 3

Su 05.02.2017
I-HSK 3 - PorvSK
KäpSK 3 - X 2

Lohko 6

La 17.09.2016
HaSS - TuTS 4
LoimSK 2 - KarjUra 2
ÅmSK - SalSK 3

La 08.10.2016
KarjUra 2 - TuTS 4
LoimSK 2 - ÅmSK
SalSK 3 - HaSS

La 10.12.2016
HaSS - LoimSK 2
TuTS 4 - SalSK 3
ÅmSK - KarjUra 2

La 14.01.2017
KarjUra 2 - SalSK 3
LoimSK 2 - TuTS 4
ÅmSK - HaSS

La 04.02.2017
HaSS - KarjUra 2
SalSK 3 - LoimSK 2
TuTS 4 - ÅmSK

Lohko 7

Su 18.09.2016
Tampere HämSK 2 - PSY 2
TammerSh 8 - AkaaS 2

La 08.10.2016
AkaaS 2 - HämSK 2
Pässi 2 - TammerSh 8

La 10.12.2016
PSY 2 - TammerSh 8
Pässi 2 - AkaaS 2

La 14.01.2017
PSY 2 - Pässi 2
TammerSh 8 - HämSK 2

La 04.02.2017
AkaaS 2 - PSY 2
HämSK 2 - Pässi 2

Lohko 8

La 17.09.2016
JyS 3 - MäntSK
TammerSh 6 - TammerSh 7

La 08.10.2016
TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 6
TammerSh 7 - MäntSK

La 10.12.2016
JyS 3 - TammerSh 5
MäntSK - TammerSh 6

La 14.01.2017
TammerSh 5 - TammerSh 7
TammerSh 6 - JyS 3

La 04.02.2017
MäntSK - TammerSh 5
TammerSh 7 - JyS 3

Lohko 9

La 17.09.2016
KurVi – KurVi 2
SeinSK – SeinSK 2

Su 18.09.2016
VSS 2 – MaSa

La 08.10.2016
MaSa – KurVi 2
SeinSK 2 – KurVi

Su 09.10.2016
VSS 2 – KurVi 2

La 10.12.2016
KurVi – VSS 2
KurVi 2 – SeinSK 2
SeinSK – MaSa

Su 11.12.2016
VSS 2 – SeinSK

La 14.01.2017
MaSa – SeinSK 2
SeinSK – KurVi

Su 15.01.2017
SeinSK 2 – VSS 2

La 04.02.2017
KurVi – MaSa
KurVi 2 – SeinSK

Lohko 10

JOENSUU
La 14.01.2017

1.k.
JoeSK 2 - JoeSK 3
KSY 2 - JoeSK 4
LprSK - MikkSK

2.k.
JoeSK 4 - JoeSK 2
LprSK - KSY 2
MikkSK - JoeSK 3

3.k.
JoeSK 2 - LprSK
JoeSK 3 - JoeSK 4
KSY 2 - MikkSK

Su 15.01.2017
4.k.
KSY 2 - JoeSK 2
LprSK - JoeSK 3
MikkSK - JoeSK 4

5.k.
JoeSK 2 - MikkSK
JoeSK 3 - KSY 2
JoeSK 4 - LprSK

Lohko 11

RAAHE
La 17.09.2016

1.k.
RaahLi 2 - KemTS
OSS 3-Shlaakso

2.k.
KemTS -Shlaakso
RaahLi 2 - OSS 3

KEMI
viimeistään
La 14.01.2017
KemTS - OSS 3

YLIVIESKA
viimeistään
La 14.01.2017
Shlaakso - RaahLi 2