II-Divisioona 2017-2018 ohjelma

Lohko 1

La 16.09.2017
HSL KS-58 2 – EtVaS 3
HSL X – HSK 3
Kotka KymS 2 – I-HSK

La 21.10.2017
Helsinki Pässi – X
HSL HSK 3 – KymS 2
HSL I-HSK – KS-58 2

Su 22.10.2017
HSL KS-58 2 – HSK 3
Kotka KymS 2 – Pässi
Vantaa EtVaS 3 – I-HSK

La 02.12.2017
Helsinki Pässi – KS-58 2
HSL HSK 3 – EtVaS 3
HSL X – KymS 2

La 13.01.2018
HSL I-HSK – HSK 3
HSL KS-58 2 – X
Vantaa EtVaS 3 – Pässi

La 03.02.2018
Helsinki Pässi – I-HSK
HSL X – EtVaS 3
Kotka KymS 2 – KS-58 2

La 10.03.2018
HSL HSK 3 – Pässi
HSL I-HSK – X
Vantaa EtVaS 3 – KymS 2

Lohko 2

La 16.09.2017
Espoo MatSK 3 – VihdSK
Helsinki LauttSSK 2 – HSK 2
Hyvinkää HyvSK – Moukat

La 21.10.2017
HSL HSK 2 – HyvSK
Hämeenlinna HämSK – LauttSSK 2
Tampere Moukat – MatSK 3

Su 22.10.2017
HSL HSK 2 – MatSK 3
Hyvinkää HyvSK – HämSK
Vihti VihdSK – Moukat

La 18.11.2017
Helsinki LauttSSK 2 – VihdSK

La 02.12.2017
Espoo MatSK 3 – HämSK
Helsinki LauttSSK 2 – HyvSK
Tampere Moukat – HSK 2

La 13.01.2018
Espoo MatSK 3 – LauttSSK 2
Vihti VihdSK – HämSK

La 03.02.2018
HSL HSK 2 – VihdSK
Hyvinkää HyvSK – MatSK 3
Hämeenlinna HämSK – Moukat

La 10.03.2018
Hämeenlinna HämSK – HSK 2
Tampere Moukat – LauttSSK 2
Vihti VihdSK – HyvSK

Lohko 3

La 16.09.2017
Loimaa LoimSK – TSY
Pori PSY – PSY 2
Tampere TaSK – TammerSh 3

La 21.10.2017
Pori PSY – TSY
Pori PSY 2 – AS
Tampere TammerSh 3 – LoimSK

Su 22.10.2017
Pori PSY – AS
Pori PSY 2 – TammerSh 3
Turku TSY – TaSK

La 02.12.2017
Tampere TammerSh 3 – TSY
Tampere TaSK – PSY 2
Turku AS – LoimSK

La 13.01.2018
Pori PSY 2 – LoimSK
Tampere TaSK – PSY
Turku AS – TammerSh 3

La 03.02.2018
Loimaa LoimSK – PSY
Turku AS – TaSK
Turku TSY – PSY 2

La 10.03.2018
Loimaa LoimSK – TaSK
Tampere TammerSh 3 – PSY
Turku TSY – AS

Lohko 4

La 16.09.2017
Joensuu JoeSK 2 – JoeSK 3
Kuopio KSY – Shlaakso
Oulu OSS – OSS 2

La1 21.10.2017
Oulainen JoeSK 2 – OSS
Oulainen JoeSK 3 – KokkSK
Oulainen OSS 2 – Shlaakso

La2 21.10.2017
Oulainen KokkSK – JoeSK 2
Oulainen KSY – OSS 2
Oulainen OSS – JoeSK 3

Su1 22.10.2017
Oulainen KokkSK – KSY
Oulainen OSS 2 – JoeSK 2
Oulainen Shlaakso – JoeSK 3

Su2 22.10.2017
Oulainen JoeSK 3 – OSS 2
Oulainen KSY – OSS
Oulainen Shlaakso – JoeSK 2

La1 02.12.2017
Oulu OSS – KokkSK

La2 02.12.2017
Oulu OSS 2 – KokkSK

La 13.01.2018
Joensuu JoeSK 2 – KSY
Ylivieska Shlaakso – OSS

La 03.02.2018
Kokkola KokkSK – Shlaakso
KUOPIO JoeSK 3 – KSY